Timeroom: Fall 2024

Displaying 1851 - 1875 of 4572 Results for: All Courses
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ESCI 401 01 10151 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm JAMS 240
15 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 02 10152 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
M 3:40pm - 6:00pm JAMS 240
15 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 03 10154 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm JAMS 240
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
15 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 04 10153 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm JAMS 240
15 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 05 11634 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm JAMS 240
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
5 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 06 11635 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
M 3:40pm - 6:00pm JAMS 240
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
5 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 07 16281 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm JAMS 240
5 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 401 08 11637 Dynamic Earth PS, DLAB 4.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm JAMS 240
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS G46
5 Julie Bryce
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 409
ESCI 405 01 10492 Global Environmental Change PS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm JAMS G46
W 2:10pm - 3:00pm JAMS 240
20 Elizabeth Burakowski
ESCI 405 02 10493 Global Environmental Change PS 4.0
W 3:10pm - 4:00pm JAMS 240
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm JAMS G46
20 Elizabeth Burakowski
ESCI 405 03 10494 Global Environmental Change PS 4.0
W 4:10pm - 5:00pm JAMS 240
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm JAMS G46
20 Elizabeth Burakowski
ESCI 405 04 11012 Global Environmental Change PS 4.0
W 5:10pm - 6:00pm JAMS 240
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm JAMS G46
20 Elizabeth Burakowski
ESCI 409 01 11482 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
W 12:10pm - 2:00pm JAMS 244
16 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 02 11483 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 2:10pm - 4:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
16 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 03 11484 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
16 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 04 11485 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 6:10pm - 8:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
16 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 05 11638 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 12:10pm - 2:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
4 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 06 11639 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 2:10pm - 4:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
4 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 07 11640 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
4 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 08 11641 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
W 6:10pm - 8:00pm JAMS 244
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G46
4 Anne Lightbody
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 410 01 11965 Earth Hazards PS, DLAB 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
R 11:40am - 1:00pm JAMS 244
25 Sarah Miller
ESCI 410 02 12192 Earth Hazards PS, DLAB 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
R 10:10am - 11:30am JAMS 244
25 Sarah Miller
ESCI 501 01 10156 Introduction to Oceanography PS, INQ, DLAB 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm JAMS G46
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm JAMS 244
15 Robert Letscher
Mutual Exclusion : SCI 480
ESCI 501 02 10155 Introduction to Oceanography PS, INQ, DLAB 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm JAMS G46
M 3:40pm - 6:00pm JAMS 244
15 Robert Letscher
Mutual Exclusion : SCI 480
ESCI 501 03 10157 Introduction to Oceanography PS, INQ, DLAB 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm JAMS G46
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm JAMS 244
15 Robert Letscher
Mutual Exclusion : SCI 480