Timeroom: Fall 2024

Displaying 1 - 25 of 94 Results for: Subject = OT
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
OT 501 01 13153 Developmental Tasks of Adulthd 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N116
55 Lou Ann Griswold
OT 510 01 10554 Exploring OT and Occupation 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCAC A218
37 Amy VanCamp
Only listed classes in section: Freshman
OT 510 02 11822 Exploring OT and Occupation 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCAC A218
25 Amy VanCamp
OT 610 01 10873 Occupatn, Identity, Disability WRIT 4.0
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm MORSE 217
25 Shelley Mulligan
OT 620 01 14786 Med Terminology 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
65 Shelley Mulligan
Equivalent(s): OT 720
OT 695 01 10328 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 John Wilcox
OT 695 02 12542 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Nikhil Tomar
OT 695 03 10329 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Shelley Mulligan
OT 695 04 10338 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Vidya Sundar
OT 695 05 10453 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Paul Bonzani
OT 695 06 12061 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Gabrielle Petruccelli
OT 695 07 12301 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Barbara White
OT 695 08 10755 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Haley Matuszek
OT 695 09 10795 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Sarah Smith
OT 695 10 11324 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Sajay Arthanat
OT 695 11 15938 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBD
1 Ariel Schwartz
OT 710 01 15933 OT Practice Professional Roles 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am HS 150
44 Sarah Smith
OT 715 01 14642 Introduction to Group Process 2.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm KEND 205
24 Lisa Owen
OT 735 01 13180 AT for Comm and Cogn 2.0
S 8:10am - 5:30pm HEW 139
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Samuel Lewis
OT 736 01 12302 AT for Vision & Hearing 2.0
S 8:10am - 5:30pm HEW 139
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Samuel Lewis
OT 741 01 14643 Human Occupation WRIT 4.0
W 1:10pm - 4:00pm MURK 203
24 Casey Rabideau
Only listed majors in section: OCCUP THER
OT 741 03 14646 Human Occupation WRIT 4.0
M 1:10pm - 4:00pm PETT G10
24 Amy VanCamp
OT 744 01 14193 Fieldwork & Prof Level 1 1.0
W 1:10pm - 2:30pm PCAC M223
48 Haley Matuszek
OT 751 01 14184 Mind-Body Systems 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am JAMS G46
54 Lisa Owen
OT 752 01 14185 Human Movement Environ Effect 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 205
48 Paul Bonzani
Co-Requisite: OT 752L