Timeroom: Fall 2024

Displaying 1051 - 1100 of 1329 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
OE 899 04 15662 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Kim Lowell
OE 899 05 15756 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 May-Win Thein
OE 899 06 16714 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Gabe Venegas
OE 990 01 10847 Ocean Seminars I 1.0
F 3:10pm - 4:00pm CHASE 105
40 Martin Wosnik
OE 998 02 11802 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Colin Ware
OE 998 03 11427 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Christos Kastrisios
OE 999 01 13953 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Tracy Mandel
OE 999 02 14354 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Martin Wosnik
OE 999 03 14769 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Diane Foster
OE 999 04 15500 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 May-Win Thein
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
OE 999 05 15566 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 John Hughes Clarke
OPS 800 01 15984 Principles of Ops Mgmt 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Keith Wade
Equivalent(s): OPS 800G
OT 830 01 11157 Assist Tech for OccPerformance 3.0
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm HS 210
24 Sajay Arthanat
Co-Requisite: OT 830L
OT 830L 01 11158 Assist Tech Occ Performanc Lab 1.0
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm HEW 141
12 Jennifer Stylianos
Co-Requisite: OT 830
OT 830L 02 15935 Assist Tech Occ Performanc Lab 1.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm HEW 139
12 Jennifer Stylianos
Co-Requisite: OT 830
OT 835 01 12303 AT for Comm and Cogn 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
S 8:10am - 5:30pm HEW 139
16 Samuel Lewis
OT 836 01 12304 AT for Vision & Hearing 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
S 8:10am - 5:30pm HEW 139
15 Samuel Lewis
OT 844 01 14189 Fieldwork & Prof Level 1 1.0
W 1:10pm - 2:30pm PCAC M223
12 Haley Matuszek
OT 845 01 15936 Admin & Mgt for OT Practice 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am MCC 220
59 Paul Bonzani
OT 846 01 14190 Fieldwork & Prof Level II 1.0
R 12:40pm - 2:00pm PETT G10
59 Haley Matuszek
OT 850 01 16403 Neuro-Occupation 3.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm HEW 229
10 Paul Bonzani
OT 851 01 15441 Mind Body Systems 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am JAMS G46
10 Lisa Owen
OT 852 01 11011 Human Movement Environ Effect 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 205
12 Paul Bonzani
Co-Requisite: OT 852L
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 852L 01 13155 Human Movement Lab 1.0
F 8:10am - 11:00am HEW 229
4 Lisa Owen
Co-Requisite: OT 852
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 852L 02 15939 Human Movement Lab 1.0
F 11:10am - 2:00pm HEW 229
4 Lisa Owen
Co-Requisite: OT 852
OT 852L 03 15940 Human Movement Lab 1.0
M 1:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 229
4 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 852
OT 854 01 10796 Level II Fieldwork, I 8.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBD
39 Haley Matuszek
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY ADV
OT 855 01 10797 Level II Fieldwork Discussion 1.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
74 Haley Matuszek
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY ADV
OT 856 01 10799 Level II Fieldwork, II 8.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBD
40 Haley Matuszek
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY ADV
OT 860 01 16399 Psychosocial Eval & Interventn 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HEW 139
14 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 860L, OT 860R
OT 860L 01 16400 Psychosocial Eval & Interv Lab 1.0
M 9:10am - 12:00pm HS 103
14 Katherine McGrath
Co-Requisite: OT 860
OT 860R 01 16401 Psychosoc Eval & Interv Recit 0.0
M 1:00pm - 4:30pm OFFCMP TBD
7 Katherine McGrath
Co-Requisite: OT 860
OT 860R 02 16402 Psychosoc Eval & Interv Recit 0.0
F 1:00pm - 4:30pm OFFCMP TBD
7 Katherine McGrath
Co-Requisite: OT 860
OT 862 01 11160 OT Eval &Intervention Children 3.0
WF 8:10am - 9:30am MCC 220
42 Shelley Mulligan
Co-Requisite: OT 862L, OT 862R
OT 862L 01 12604 OT Eval&Intervention Child Lab 1.0
W 9:40am - 12:30pm HEW 139
14 Casey Rabideau
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862R
OT 862L 02 16404 OT Eval&Intervention Child Lab 1.0
F 9:40am - 12:30pm HEW 139
14 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862R
OT 862L 03 16405 OT Eval&Intervention Child Lab 1.0
F 1:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 139
14 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862R
OT 862R 01 13285 OT Eval&Intervention Child Rec 0.0
T 3:00pm - 4:00pm OFFCMP TBD
10 Samantha Meader
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862L
OT 862R 02 13286 OT Eval&Intervention Child Rec 0.0
T 4:00pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBD
10 Samantha Meader
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862L
OT 862R 03 13287 OT Eval&Intervention Child Rec 0.0
W 3:00pm - 4:00pm OFFCMP TBD
11 Samantha Meader
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862L
OT 862R 04 13801 OT Eval&Intervention Child Rec 0.0
W 4:00pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBD
11 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 862, OT 862L
OT 863 01 11161 OT TherapyInterventn forAdults 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING W389
15 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 863L
OT 863L 01 11162 OT Eval&InterventionAdults Lab 1.0
W 1:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 229
15 Gabrielle Petruccelli
Co-Requisite: OT 863
OT 863R 01 12191 Adult E & I R 0.0
W 10:10am - 11:00am HEW 231
8 Gabrielle Petruccelli
Co-Requisite: OT 863
OT 863R 02 16410 Adult E & I R 0.0
W 11:10am - 12:00pm HEW 231
7 STAFF
Co-Requisite: OT 863
OT 865 01 11344 OT Practice & Profess Reasning 3.0
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm HAALND 101
11 John Wilcox
Only listed majors in section: OCC THER AS DOC, OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY ADV
OT 871 01 11165 Enabl Participatn Comm Groups 2.0
R 11:10am - 12:30pm MURK 104
23 John Wilcox
Co-Requisite: OT 871L
Only listed majors in section: OCC THER AS DOC, OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY ADV
OT 871L 01 15943 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
M 8:10am - 3:00pm OFFCMP TBD
4 John Wilcox
Co-Requisite: OT 871
OT 871L 02 15944 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
W 8:40am - 3:00pm OFFCMP TBD
4 John Wilcox
Co-Requisite: OT 871
OT 871L 04 15945 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
F 8:40am - 3:00pm OFFCMP TBD
2 John Wilcox
Co-Requisite: OT 871