Timeroom: Summer 2024

Displaying 1 - 100 of 410 Results for: Campus = Durham
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ACC 501 01 70833 Survey of Accounting ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Scott Berube
Equivalent(s): ACFI 501, ADMN 502
ADMN 410 01 70017 Management Information Systems ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Kholekile Gwebu
ADMN 502 01 70151 Financial Accounting ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Scott Berube
Equivalent(s): ACC 501, ACFI 501
ADMN 503 01 70031 Managerial Accounting ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Scott Berube
ADMN 510 01 70376 Business Statistics QR, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Tevfik Aktekin
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 and (MATH 420 or MATH 422 or MATH 424A or MATH 424B or MATH 425)
Equivalent(s): ADMN 420
Mutual Exclusion : ADM 430, BIOL 528, BUS 430, EREC 525, HHS 540, MATH 439, MATH 539, MATH 644, PSYC 402, PSYC 402H, SOC 402, SOC 402H, SOC 502, SOC 502H
ADMN 570 01 70044 Intro to Financial Management ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Kevin McLaughlin
Prerequisite(s):ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- and ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C- May be taken concurrently and ADMN 502 with minimum grade of C- May be taken concurrently and ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- May be taken concurrently
Equivalent(s): ADMN 601
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ADMN 580 01 70062 Quantitative Decision Making ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Roger Grinde
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 420 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C-
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ADMN 585 02 70079 Marketing ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Audrey Ashton-Savage
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 400 with minimum grade of C- and (ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- )
Mutual Exclusion : HMGT 600, MKTG 530, MKTG 550
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ADMN 585 03 70377 Marketing ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Audrey Ashton-Savage
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 400 with minimum grade of C- and (ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- )
Mutual Exclusion : HMGT 600, MKTG 530, MKTG 550
ADMN 700 01 70120 PAUL Assessm't Core Knowledge ONLO, EUNH 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Noele Lee
Co-Requisite: ADMN 775
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ADMN 775 01 70233 Strategic Management ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Devkamal Dutta
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 570 with minimum grade of C- and ADMN 575 with minimum grade of C- and ADMN 580 with minimum grade of C- and ADMN 585 with minimum grade of C-
Co-Requisite: ADMN 700
Equivalent(s): ADMN 703
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ADMN 841 01 70101 International Management ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
39 Jun Li
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 912
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 856 01 70834 Leading Organizational Change HYBR, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
F 9:00am - 4:00pm PCBE G45
S 9:00am - 4:00pm PCBE G45
30 Peter Lane
ADMN 863 01 70121 Marketing Analytics ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
39 Goksel Yalcinkaya
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 960
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 01 70890 Topics 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
5 Demirhan Yenigun
ADMN 902 02 70243 MBA Internship 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
40 Noele Lee
ADMN 930 01 70198 Financial Management ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
39 Kevin McLaughlin
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 919 and ADMN 970 May be taken concurrently
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 960 01 70133 Marketing/Customer Value ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
39 Goksel Yalcinkaya
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 992 P05 70134 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Rebecca Barbour
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ANSC 419 01 70063 Horse Power ONLO, HUMA, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Sarah Rigg
Equivalent(s): ANSC 444B
ANSC 602 01 70502 Animal Rights & Societal Issue WRIT, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Vanessa Grunkemeyer
Equivalent(s): ANSC 407
ANSC 602 02 70539 Animal Rights & Societal Issue WRIT, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Vanessa Grunkemeyer
Equivalent(s): ANSC 407
ANTH 411 01 70026 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Sara Withers
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411H, ANTH 411W
ANTH 415 01 70407 Human Evolution, Fossils & DNA ONLO, EUNH, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Samantha McCrane
Equivalent(s): ANTH 413
ANTH 500 01 70408 Peoples and Cultures WC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Svetlana Peshkova
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
Equivalent(s): ANTH 500W
ARTH 480 01 70500 Introduction to Art History ONLO, FPA, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
50 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ARTS 480
BIOL 528 01 70093 Applied Biostatistics I QR, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Patricia Jarema
Mutual Exclusion : ADM 430, ADMN 420, ADMN 510, EREC 525, HHS 540, MATH 439, MATH 539, MATH 644, PSYC 402, PSYC 402H, SOC 402, SOC 402H, SOC 502, SOC 502H
BMCB 658 01 70434 General Biochemistry ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Megan Enos-Fournier
Prerequisite(s):(BIOL 411 or BIOL 411H or BIOL 413 or BMS 507) and ( (CHEM 545 and CHEM 546) or (CHEM 547 and CHEM 548) or (CHEM 651 and CHEM 652) )
Co-Requisite: BMCB 659
Equivalent(s): BMCB 658A
Mutual Exclusion : BMCB 501
BMCB 658A 01 70435 General Biochemistry ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Megan Enos-Fournier
Prerequisite(s):(BIOL 411 or BIOL 411H or BIOL 413 or BMS 507) and ( (CHEM 545 and CHEM 546) or (CHEM 547 and CHEM 548) or (CHEM 651 and CHEM 652) )
Equivalent(s): BMCB 658
Mutual Exclusion : BMCB 501
Only listed majors in section: BIOLOGY, CHEMISTRY (BA), CHEMISTRY (BS), MARESTFRSHBIO, NUTR:DIETETICS, ZOOLOGY BA, ZOOLOGY BS
BMCB 659 L01 70436 General Biochemistry Lab SYNC, HYBR, EUNH 2.0
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
TR 9:40am - 12:30pm SLS 194
18 Tim Gauvin
Co-Requisite: BMCB 658
Equivalent(s): BCHM 659, BMCB 659W
BMS 407 01 70840 Germs 101 ONLO, EUNH, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
50 Davida Margolin
Equivalent(s): BIOL 407, BMS 408, MICR 407
BMS 507 01 70033 Human Anatomy and Physiology I ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
60 Brett Gunn
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 L01 70034 Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
TR 9:10am - 11:00am RUDMAN G45
TR 11:10am - 1:00pm RUDMAN G45
24 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 L02 70035 Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
TR 6:10pm - 8:00pm RUDMAN G45
TR 8:10pm - 10:00pm RUDMAN G45
24 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 NL 70525 Human Anatomy and Physiology I ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
4 Brett Gunn
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 508 01 70036 Human Anatomy & Physiology II ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
60 Brett Gunn
Prerequisite(s):BIOL 411 or BMS 507 or BIOL 413
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 512
BMS 508 L01 70037 HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
TR 9:10am - 11:00am RUDMAN G45
TR 11:10am - 1:00pm RUDMAN G45
24 STAFF
Prerequisite(s):BIOL 411 or BMS 507 or BIOL 413
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 512
BMS 508 L02 70038 HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
TR 6:10pm - 8:00pm RUDMAN G45
TR 8:10pm - 10:00pm RUDMAN G45
24 STAFF
Prerequisite(s):BIOL 411 or BMS 507 or BIOL 413
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 512
BMS 508 NL 70526 Human Anatomy & Physiology II ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
4 Brett Gunn
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):BIOL 411 or BMS 507 or BIOL 413
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 512
BMS 641 01 70966 Phlebotomy Clinical Internship 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Michele Gauthier Hope
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):BMS 640
Equivalent(s): MLS 641, MLS 650B
CEE 501 01 70119 Strength of Materials ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
50 STAFF
Prerequisite(s):CEE 500 or ME 525
Equivalent(s): CIE 526, CIE 529, ME 526
CEE 895 01 70985 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Philippe Kalmogo
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
Equivalent(s): CIE 895
CEE 999 01 70245 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): CIE 999
CHBE 996 01 70977 Graduate Independent Study ONLO, EUNH 1.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
2 Nivedita Gupta
Equivalent(s): CHE 996
CHEM 403 01 70003 General Chemistry I SYNC, PS, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB 4.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
40 Ian Konen
Equivalent(s): CHEM 405
CHEM 403 L01 70013 General Chemistry I Lab SYNC, PS, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB 0.0
TR 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
40 Ian Konen
Equivalent(s): CHEM 405
CHEM 403 NL 70039 General Chemistry I SYNC, PS, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB 4.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
10 Ian Konen
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Equivalent(s): CHEM 405
CHEM 404 01 70004 General Chemistry II SYNC, PS, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB 4.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
40 Stacey Hughes
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 403 or CHEM 403
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404H, CHEM 405, CHEM 415, CHEM 416
CHEM 404 L01 70014 General Chemistry II Lab SYNC, PS, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB 0.0
TR 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
40 Stacey Hughes
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 403 or CHEM 403
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404H, CHEM 405, CHEM 415, CHEM 416
CHEM 404 NL 70040 General Chemistry II SYNC, PS, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB 4.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
10 Stacey Hughes
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 403 or CHEM 403
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404H, CHEM 405, CHEM 415, CHEM 416
CHEM 413 01 70028 General Chem Lecture I SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
1 Ian Konen
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Equivalent(s): CHEM 403, CHEM 405
CHEM 415 01 70029 General Chem Lecture II SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
2 Stacey Hughes
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):(CHEM 403 or CHEM 413)
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404, CHEM 404H
CHEM 545 01 70009 Organic Chemistry SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
40 Katharine Winans
Prerequisite(s):(CHEM 404 or CHEM 404H or CHEM 405)
Co-Requisite: CHEM 546
Majors not allowed in section: CHEMISTRY (BA), CHEMISTRY (BS)
CHEM 545 NL 70041 Organic Chemistry SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
10 Katharine Winans
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):(CHEM 404 or CHEM 404H or CHEM 405)
Co-Requisite: CHEM 546
CHEM 546 01 70010 Organic Chemistry Laboratory SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 2.0
TR 8:40am - 12:30pm ONLINE
40 Marie-Josiane Ohoueu
Prerequisite(s):(CHEM 404 or CHEM 404H or CHEM 405)
Co-Requisite: CHEM 545
CHEM 651 01 70064 Organic Chemistry I SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 8:10am - 10:30am ONLINE
F 8:10am - 11:30am ONLINE
40 Glen Miller
Prerequisite(s):(CHEM 404 or CHEM 404H or CHEM 405)
Co-Requisite: CHEM 653
Equivalent(s): CHEM 547
CHEM 651 NL 70065 Organic Chemistry I SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 8:10am - 10:30am ONLINE
F 8:10am - 11:30am ONLINE
10 Glen Miller
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):(CHEM 404 or CHEM 404H or CHEM 405)
Co-Requisite: CHEM 653
Equivalent(s): CHEM 547
CHEM 652 01 70066 Organic Chemistry II SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 8:10am - 10:30am ONLINE
F 8:10am - 11:30am ONLINE
40 Glen Miller
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 651 and CHEM 653
Co-Requisite: CHEM 654
Equivalent(s): CHEM 548
CHEM 652 NL 70067 Organic Chemistry II SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 8:10am - 10:30am ONLINE
F 8:10am - 11:30am ONLINE
25 Glen Miller
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 651 and CHEM 653
Co-Requisite: CHEM 654
Equivalent(s): CHEM 548
CHEM 652A 01 70072 Organic Chemistry II SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MW 8:10am - 10:30am ONLINE
F 8:10am - 11:30am ONLINE
5 Glen Miller
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 651 and CHEM 653
Only listed majors in section: CHE:BIOENGR, CHE:ENERGY, CHE:ENVIRN ENGR, CHEMICAL ENGR
CHEM 653 01 70068 Organic Chemistry Laboratory SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 2.0
TR 8:40am - 12:30pm ONLINE
40 Marie-Josiane Ohoueu
Co-Requisite: CHEM 651
Equivalent(s): CHEM 546, CHEM 549
CHEM 654 01 70069 Organic Chemistry Laboratory SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 2.0
TR 8:40am - 12:30pm ONLINE
40 Marie-Josiane Ohoueu
Co-Requisite: CHEM 652
Equivalent(s): CHEM 550
CLAS 401 01 70252 Classical Mythology ONLO, HUMA, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
35 Samantha Davis
Equivalent(s): CLAS 401H
CLAS 511 I01 70531 Special Studies in Greek Hist INQ, HP 4.0
Hours Arranged ABROAD TBD
16 Michael Leese
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
CLAS 520B H01 70234 Hon/Ancient Views of Good Life SYNC, ONLO, HP, HONR, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Paul Robertson
Only the following students: Honors Program
CLAS 686 I01 70530 UNH in Greece Study Abroad 0.0
Hours Arranged ABROAD TBD
16 Michael Leese
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
Co-Requisite: CLAS 511, INCO 589
CLAS 686 I02 70564 UNH in Greece Study Abroad 0.0
Hours Arranged ABROAD TBD
5 Michael Leese
Instructor Approval Required. Contact Instructor for permission then register through Webcat.
Co-Requisite: CLAS 511, INCO 589
CMN 455 01 70094 Introduction to Media Studies SS, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Joseph Terry
Equivalent(s): CMN 455H
CMN 457 01 70959 Intro Lang & Soc Interaction SS, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Edward Reynolds
CMN 505 01 70409 Analysis of Popular Culture ONLO, INQ, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Michelle Michaud
CMN 703 01 70952 Seminar in Rhetorical Theory WRIT, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
24 Robert Jackson
Prerequisite(s):CMN 455 with minimum grade of C and CMN 456 with minimum grade of C and CMN 457 with minimum grade of C
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
COMM 801 01 70351 Principles of Assessment 2.0
MW 9:10am - 11:30am HEW 221
MW 12:30pm - 2:50pm HEW 221
35 Rae Sonnenmeier
COMM 802 01 70352 Principles of Intervention 2.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am HEW 221
TR 12:30pm - 2:50pm HEW 221
35 Meg Morgan
COMM 872 02 70165 Externship 4.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBD
12 Rae Sonnenmeier
Prerequisite(s):COMM 870 with minimum grade of B
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): COMM 911
Only listed majors in section: COMM SCI DIS
CS 410P 01 70357 Intro Scientific Prog/Python ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Arvind Narayan
Equivalent(s): CS 410C, CS 415
CS 416 01 70358 Intro to Computer Science II SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TR 6:10pm - 7:30pm ONLINE
15 Michael Kulik
Prerequisite(s):CS 410C or CS 410P or CS 415
Equivalent(s): CS 417
CS 420 01 70517 Programming for Digital System SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TR 6:10pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
20 Craig Smith
CS 457 01 70963 Intro Data Science/Analytics ONLO, EUNH, ETS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 David Benedetto
Equivalent(s): DATA 557
CS 501 01 70099 Professional Ethics & Comm ONLO, INQ, EUNH, ETS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
16 Rita MacAuslan
CS 501 02 70359 Professional Ethics & Comm ONLO, INQ, EUNH, ETS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
16 Rita MacAuslan
CS 515 01 70429 Data Struct & Intro/Algorithms SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TWR 2:30pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
20 Matthew Plumlee
CS 518 01 70964 Intro to Software Engineering ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 David Benedetto
CS 659 01 70875 Intro to Theory of Computation ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Arvind Narayan
CS 761 01 70246 Program Lang Concepts&Features SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TR 6:00pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
15 Matthew Plumlee
Prerequisite(s):CS 520 with minimum grade of C-
Equivalent(s): CS 671
CS 800 01 70127 Internship 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Elizabeth Varki
Department Approval Required. Contact Academic Department for permission then register through Webcat.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 3 credits.
Only listed majors in section: COMP SCI EXT, COMPUTER SCIENC, COMPUTER SCIENC
CS 861 01 70247 Program Lang Concepts&Features SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TR 6:00pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
10 Matthew Plumlee
DPP 961 01 70871 Community Development Finance ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
35 Michael Swack
DPP 990 01 70106 Independent Study ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
6 Jolan Rivera
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: COM DEV PLC PRT, COM DEV PLC PRT
DPP 990 02 70239 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Jolan Rivera
DS 816 01 70894 Tools for Business Analytics 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
33 Demirhan Yenigun
DS 898 01 70288 Top/Tools for Bus. Analytics 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
25 Demirhan Yenigun
ECE 541 01 70365 Electric Circuits SYNC, HYBR, EUNH 4.0
MTWRF 10:10am - 11:30am ONLINE
F 1:10pm - 4:00pm KING S220
20 Wayne Smith
ECON 401 01 70123 Principles of Economics Macro SS, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 402 01 70152 Principles of Economics Micro SS, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Robert Mohr
Equivalent(s): ECON 402H, EREC 411
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W
EDUC 701 01 70155 Hum Dev & Lrn: Cultural Persp WRIT, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
6 Paula Salvio
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 734 01 70137 Critical Children's Lit ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 751A 01 70292 Methods of Inclusive Elem Educ ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Heather Barker
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 801 01 70156 Hum Dev & Lrn: Cultural Persp ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
18 Paula Salvio
EDUC 834 01 70138 Critical Children's Lit ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 850 01 70841 Disability, School & Community ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Mary Schuh