Timeroom: Fall 2022

Displaying 1251 - 1500 of 4305 Results for: All Courses
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ECE 543 04 11561 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N101
T 9:10am - 11:00am KING S216
14 Dean Sullivan
ECE 543 05 12529 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N101
F 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S216
12 Dean Sullivan
ECE 562 01 10921 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N101
M 5:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
15 Diliang Chen
ECE 562 02 11562 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N101
T 5:40pm - 7:30pm KING S324
15 Diliang Chen
ECE 602 01 11563 Engineering Analysis 3.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N343
R 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N343
60 Wayne Smith
ECE 617 01 10770 Junior Laboratory I WRIT 4.0
M 3:10pm - 4:00pm KING N101
T 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Wayne Smith
ECE 617 02 10771 Junior Laboratory I WRIT 4.0
M 3:10pm - 4:00pm KING N101
W 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Wayne Smith
ECE 617 03 11144 Junior Laboratory I WRIT 4.0
M 3:10pm - 4:00pm KING N101
R 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Wayne Smith
ECE 633 01 10735 Signals and Systems I 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N343
55 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): ECE 633H
ECE 633H 01 10736 Honors/Signals and Systems I HONR 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N343
W 5:10pm - 6:00pm KING TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
ECE 651 01 10964 Electronic Design II 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm KING N101
T 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N101
50 Qiaoyan Yu
ECE 714 01 10741 Intro Digital Signal Process 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 115
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S324
46 Andrew Kun
ECE 715 01 14815 Introduction to VLSI 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm KING S145
F 5:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
35 MD Shaad Mahmud
ECE 757 01 11902 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N328
T 3:40pm - 6:00pm KING S316
8 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 757 02 10742 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N328
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm KING S316
8 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 757 03 13214 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N328
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm KING S316
8 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 775 01 13034 Appl of Integrated Circuits 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N334
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
20 John LaCourse
ECE 791 01 10894 Senior Project I WRIT 3.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm KING N101
55 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): ECE 791H
ECE 791H 01 10938 Senior Honors Project I WRIT, HONR 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm KING N101
15 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): ECE 791
ECE 795 01 10743 Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 796 01 11504 Spc Top/Syst Design&Data Anlys 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm KING N343
R 6:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
20 Se Young Yoon
ECE 814 01 10744 Intro Digital Signal Process 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 115
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S324
20 Andrew Kun
ECE 815 01 14816 Introduction to VLSI 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm KING S145
F 5:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
5 MD Shaad Mahmud
ECE 857 01 11903 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N328
T 3:40pm - 6:00pm KING S316
2 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 857 02 10745 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N328
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm KING S316
2 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 857 03 13213 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N328
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S316
2 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 875 01 13035 Appl of Integrated Circuits 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N334
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
4 John LaCourse
ECE 896 01 11505 Spc Top/Syst Design&Data Anlys 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm KING N343
R 6:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
10 Se Young Yoon
ECE 899 01 10746 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 02 14726 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 03 15063 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Diliang Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 04 15064 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Kirsch
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 05 15065 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Kun
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 06 15066 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 07 15067 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 MD Shaad Mahmud
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 08 15068 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Richard Messner
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 09 15069 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 10 15070 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Qiaoyan Yu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 899 11 16105 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Dean Sullivan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ECE 900A 01 12883 R&D Concept to Communication 1 2.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 126
20 Qiaoyan Yu
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): ECE 900
ECE 915 01 16556 Advanced Active Circuits 3.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm KING N328
20 Wayne Smith
ECE 920 1ON 16384 Wireless Communication Systems 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 960 01 16108 Computer Architecture 3.0
MWF 3:10pm - 4:00pm DEM 253
20 Dean Sullivan
ECE 992 01 10737 Adv Top/Electrical Engineering 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N204
20 Diliang Chen
ECE 998 01 10739 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 999 01 10740 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
ECE 999 02 15071 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Diliang Chen
ECE 999 03 15072 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Kirsch
ECE 999 04 15073 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Kun
ECE 999 05 15074 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
ECE 999 06 15075 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 MD Shaad Mahmud
ECE 999 07 15076 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Richard Messner
ECE 999 08 15077 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Edward Song
ECE 999 09 15078 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
ECE 999 10 15079 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Qiaoyan Yu
ECE 999 11 16104 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 Dean Sullivan
ECN 411 M1 14196 Intro to Macroeconomic Prin SS 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P302
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Todd Bohan
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 401, ECON 401H
ECN 411W M1 16394 Intro to Macroeconomic Prin WRIT, SS 4.0
R 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P302
25 Thomas Birch
Equivalent(s): ECN 411
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 401, ECON 401H
ECN 412W M1 16393 Intro to Microeconomic Prin WRIT, SS 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P302
25 Thomas Birch
Equivalent(s): ECN 412, ECN 412A
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 402, ECON 402A, ECON 402H, EREC 411
ECN 650 M1 16395 Economics for Managers 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P302
25 Thomas Birch
ECOG 401 01 13027 Introduction to Ecogastronomy ETS 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N133
33 Daniel Winans
ECOG 401 02 13635 Introduction to Ecogastronomy ETS 4.0
MW 10:10am - 11:00am KING N133
32 Daniel Winans
ECOG 401 R01 13052 Intro to Ecogastronomy Rec ETS 0.0
T 5:10pm - 6:30pm PCBE 175
65 Daniel Winans
ECOG 696 01 13487 Supervised Stdnt Teach Exp 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Daniel Winans
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
ECOG 701 01 12426 EcoGastronomy Capstone WRIT 2.0
F 10:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 135
20 Daniel Winans
Only listed majors in section: ECOGASTRO
ECON 401 01 13634 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 115
35 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 02 14242 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 115
30 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 03 10002 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 165
45 Yin Germaschewski
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 04 14243 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 165
40 Yin Germaschewski
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 05 10001 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 165
50 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 06 14244 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 165
35 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 07 12474 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCBE 115
45 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 08 15485 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCBE 115
20 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 09 12674 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE G75
70 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 10 14246 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE G75
50 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 11 10357 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 185
35 Michael Goldberg
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 12 14247 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 185
30 Michael Goldberg
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 402 01 10003 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
40 Robert Mohr
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 02 10004 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
25 Robert Mohr
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 03 10005 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PCBE 115
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 04 10009 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PCBE 115
45 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 05 10423 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 150
45 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 06 13051 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 150
35 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 07 14405 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 205
50 Aziz Saglam
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 08 14341 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 205
70 Aziz Saglam
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 09 15507 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm HS 150
50 Robert Mohr
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 10 15508 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm HS 150
30 Robert Mohr
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 11 14406 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
80 Karen Conway
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 12 14342 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
40 Karen Conway
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 13 13363 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 215
50 Aziz Saglam
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed majors in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 402 15 15640 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 115
40 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 16 15641 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 115
25 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 H01 14568 Hon/Principles of Econ Micro SS, HONR 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE G59
25 Karen Conway
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only the following students: Honors Program
ECON 501 02 11702 Business and Economic History INQ, HP 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE G25
35 Andrew Seal
ECON 605 01 10232 Inter Microeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 115
50 Stephanie Brockmann
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 605W
ECON 611 03 13908 Inter Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N328
50 James Wible
ECON 625 01 16327 Economic History of the US 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE G25
20 Andrew Seal
Equivalent(s): ECON 515, ECON 515W
ECON 626 01 14376 Supervised Student Teaching 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Tamara Scapicchio
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ECON 626 02 14377 Supervised Student Teaching 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 Tamara Scapicchio
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ECON 633 01 16328 Microfinance 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 205
20 Michael Swack
ECON 635 03 13120 Money and Banking 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 125
40 Jaroslav Horvath
ECON 645 01 10011 International Economics 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 165
40 Andrew Clina
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 645W
ECON 653 01 13215 Law and Economics WRIT 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G25
30 James Wible
ECON 654 01 12935 Indust'l Econ & Bus Innovat'n WRIT 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
30 Marco Vincenzi
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 726 01 10815 Introduction to Econometrics 4.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE G59
30 Bryce Stanley
Prerequisite(s):(ADMN 420 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 539 with minimum grade of C- or BIOL 528 with minimum grade of C- or EREC 525 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 644 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 760 01 14429 Game Theory 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 215
30 Aziz Saglam
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 605 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 606 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 580 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 774 01 13347 Senior Economics Seminar WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 175
30 STAFF
Prerequisite(s):ECON 605 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 611 with minimum grade of C-
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 825 1HY 15278 Mathematical Economics 4.0
MTWRF 8:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 205
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Aziz Saglam
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 909 01 16329 Environmental Valuation 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 205
20 Ju-Chin Huang
ECON 926 01 14039 Econometrics I 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G59
20 Ju-Chin Huang
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 941 01 16330 Empirical Health Economics 4.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 215
20 Reagan Baughman
ECON 946 01 16331 Open Economy Macro 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 205
20 Yin Germaschewski
ECON 972 01 14040 Macroeconomics I 4.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 205
20 Jaroslav Horvath
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 972 L01 14041 Macroeconomics I Lab 0.0
TR 11:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 205
20 Jaroslav Horvath
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 976 01 14043 Microeconomics I 4.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 976 L01 14044 Microeconomics I Lab 0.0
MW 8:40am - 9:30am PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 988 01 14042 Graduate Economics Seminar 2.0
F 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 225
30 STAFF
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Only listed majors in section: ECON ANALYTICAL
ECON 995 01 13950 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 995 04 13142 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 996 01 14665 Research Workshop 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 STAFF
ECON 999 01 10276 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Bruce Elmslie
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 400 01 12663 Careers in Education 1.0
F 11:10am - 12:00pm HS G34
35 Jonathan Constable
EDUC 402 01 14946 Into to Educational Studies 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm GREGG 110
35 Elaine Marhefka
EDUC 500 01 14947 Exploring Teaching 4.0
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm MORR B08
25 Bethany Silva
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 02 10352 Exploring Teaching 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm MUB 164
25 Danielle Donovan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 03 10351 Exploring Teaching 4.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm MURK 104
25 Ellen Barton
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 04 13772 Exploring Teaching 4.0
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBA
25 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 05 14948 Exploring Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Melissa Ryan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 520 01 16139 Education, Poverty, Developmnt SS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm MURK 203
25 Judy Sharkey
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
EDUC 605 01 13815 Ed Perspect in Critical Times WRIT 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK G17
30 Jeffrey Frenkiewich
EDUC 605 M1 13818 Ed Perspect in Critical Times WRIT 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
30 Jeffrey Frenkiewich
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 610H 01 14667 Ed Studies Field Experience 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
EDUC 650 01 16140 Disability Inclusion & Schools 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NESM 326
25 Dian Mawene
EDUC 656 01 16141 Family Partnerships 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm TBA
25 Eun Kyeong Cho
EDUC 694 A01 10271 Courses in Sup Teach/Music 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Marc Keroack
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 694C 01 15534 Supervised Teaching/Math 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Lesley Fallu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 694D 01 10880 Supervised Teach/Kinesiology 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: KIN:PE PEDAGOGY, KINESIOLOGY
EDUC 701 A01 10028 Human Devlp & Learn/Educ Psyc WRIT 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS G34
41 Andrew Coppens
EDUC 703C 1ON 13568 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Allison Tompkins
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703F 01 12637 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS 332
18 Thomas Higginbotham
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703M 01 12675 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm JAMS G54
23 Elaine Marhefka
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 706 01 10349 Literacy in the Elem Classroom 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR B08
12 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 707 01 14162 Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 2.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS G21
12 Rebecca Kelley
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 710 1ON 16767 Navigating Difficult Dialogue 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 712 M1 15323 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P301
8 Judy Sharkey
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 739 01 16795 Equitable Assessment IEP Plan 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 112
10 Vincent Connelly
EDUC 751A 01 10683 Methods of Inclusive Elem Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
25 Vincent Connelly
EDUC 751B 02 10718 Methods of Inclusive Sec. Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS 332
20 Heather Barker
EDUC 760 01 13891 Intro Young Chldrn w/Spc Needs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 118
20 Leslie Fanning
EDUC 801 A01 10242 Human Devlp & Learn/Educ Psyc 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS G34
9 Andrew Coppens
EDUC 803C 1ON 13569 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
13 Allison Tompkins
EDUC 803F 01 12638 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
6 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 803M 01 12639 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm JAMS G54
7 Elaine Marhefka
EDUC 806 01 10350 Literacy in the Elem Classroom 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR B08
2 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 807 01 14173 Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 2.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS G21
13 Rebecca Kelley
EDUC 808 01 13437 LiteracyAssessment - Elem 4.0
M 4:00pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Caitlin McArdle
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: EDUC 900
EDUC 810 1ON 16768 Navigating Difficult Dialogue 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 812 M1 15324 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P301
9 Judy Sharkey
EDUC 839 01 16796 Equitable Assessment IEP Plan 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 112
10 Vincent Connelly
Prerequisite(s):EDUC 850 and EDUC 851
Equivalent(s): EDUC 939
EDUC 850 1ON 10243 Disability, School & Community 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
EDUC 851A 01 10512 Methods of Inclusive Elem Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
5 Vincent Connelly
EDUC 851B 02 10719 Methods of Inclusive Sec. Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS 332
10 Heather Barker
EDUC 860 01 13892 Intro Young Chldrn w/Spc Needs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 118
5 Leslie Fanning
EDUC 882 1ON 12884 Intro to Research Methods 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 NaYoung Hwang
EDUC 884 1ON 13570 Educators as Researchers 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Kathryn McCurdy
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 984
EDUC 900A 01 10655 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
15 Heidi Hutchison
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 02 15712 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm MORR 106
10 Lorie Garand
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 03 12478 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 Adina Hunter
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 04 12479 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 Ryan Stevens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 05 13422 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 Kristina Peterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 08 12481 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 Lisa McAllister
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 09 12482 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 10 12483 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 Anne Zwart
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 11 12476 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 13 15558 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 4.0
R 3:40pm - 5:30pm TBA
5 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A M1 11861 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:31pm - 5:30pm TBA
15 Kathryn McCurdy
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A M2 13358 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:31pm - 5:30pm TBA
15 Kerry Kubat
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900B 01 16597 Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 3.0 or 4.0
R 3:30pm - 5:30pm HAALND 101
10 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900C 01 16598 Intrnshp & Sem/Special Educ 3.0 or 6.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm HS 102
10 Allison Tompkins
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 902 01 10382 Doctoral Pro-seminar 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS 344
20 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 904 01 14106 Qual Inquiry in Research 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
20 Andrew Coppens
EDUC 905 01 13571 Critical Inquiry in Education 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm DEM 251
20 Paula Salvio
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 01 12459 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm MORR B08
5 Bethany Silva
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 02 15565 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm MUB 164
3 Danielle Donovan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 03 15566 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm MORR 103
3 Ellen Barton
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 04 15567 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm MURK G04
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBA
3 Jessica Bonello
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 05 15568 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Melissa Ryan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 957 1ON 16142 Collab Models:Teach Learn Lead 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Matthew Hicks
EDUC 958 1ON 12270 Analysis of Teaching & Learn 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Ian Hanley
EDUC 965 1ON 16726 Educational Supervision 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 STAFF
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 967 1ON 16181 School Law 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Hannah Dul
EDUC 970 1ON 14552 Found Leadership Higher Ed 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Todd Leach
EDUC 973 1ON 14163 Policy, Politics, & Planning 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Todd Leach
EDUC 974 M1 13055 Educ. Admin. Internship 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Christine Rath
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 975 M1 15601 Adv. Educ. Field Project 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Carla Evans
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 977 1HY 16144 Leadership Dist Level Admin 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
S 8:10am - 12:00pm MORR 103
25 Christine Rath
EDUC 978 01 13573 Appl Regressn Analy Ed Resrch 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
25 Suzanne Graham
EDUC 991 01 16145 Curriculum Theory I 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm HS 344
20 Paula Salvio
EDUC 998 1SY 14301 Top/Trauma-Inform Pract &Pol 1 1.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
EDUC 999 01 12423 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Andrew Coppens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 401 01 14819 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am HS 105
24 Abigail Davenport
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 02 16182 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS G34
24 Cameron Netland
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 03 10012 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 332
24 James Krasner
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 04 10031 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 105
24 Charli Valdez
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 05 16183 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 105
24 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 06 10263 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 5:10pm - 6:30pm HS 105
24 Mali Barker
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 07 10033 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MORR 204
24 Chelsea Warren
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 08 10034 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm HS 105
24 Derek Castle
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 09 10037 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS G34
24 Christopher Westrate
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 10 13261 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 332
24 Brigitte Bailey
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 11 10049 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 126
24 Kate Jorgensen
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 12 10036 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 126
24 Shelley Girdner
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 13 10038 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 103
24 Elizabeth Davis
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 14 10039 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 103
24 Stephanie Harzewski
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 15 10029 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 103
24 Stephanie Harzewski
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 16 10041 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 202
24 Clark Knowles
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 17 10042 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS G34
24 Christine O'Keefe
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 18 10043 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 202
24 James Rioux
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 19 13262 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 202
24 James Rioux
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 20 10040 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 103
24 Matthew Morrison
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 21 16184 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 332
24 Bianca Bourgault
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 22 14821 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 102
24 Jonathan Levitt
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 23 10046 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 344
24 Aelfwine Voytovych
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 24 14822 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 102
24 Nicholas Jaroma
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 25 10047 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 344
24 Derek Dew
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 26 10048 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm HS 124
24 Shannon Garvey
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 27 14823 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm HS 105
24 Alexandria Carolan
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 28 10030 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 240
24 Heidi Turner
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 29 13263 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 240
24 Shelby Kasse
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 30 10052 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 102
24 David Combs
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 31 16185 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 332
24 Julia McCoy
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 32 10053 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 126
24 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 33 13594 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 103
24 Elise Wallace
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 34 10615 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am HS G35
24 Samuel Rucks
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 35 10616 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am HS 332
24 Alexa Koch
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 36 13264 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 102
24 Johnathan Riley
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 37 10617 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 344
24 Laura Smith
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 38 16186 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 240
24 Ann DeCiccio
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 39 10619 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 344
24 Laura Smith
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 40 10620 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 124
24 STAFF
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 41 10265 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 102
24 Jason Sheets
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 42 10264 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 332
24 David Blair
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 43 10045 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 103
24 Michaela George
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 44 10032 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 5:10pm - 6:30pm HS 107
24 Colton Huelle
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 45 10035 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 5:10pm - 6:30pm HS 332
24 Mason Cashman
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 46 10652 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 103
24 Claire Sasko
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 M1 13310 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P104
15 Jessica-Leigh Terzakis
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 M2 12159 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
M 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P307
15 Patrick Meighan
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 M4 15261 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 1:01pm - 2:30pm PANDRA P104
15 Kim Donovan
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401A M1 14288 1st Yr Wrtg Multi-Ling Student WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 10:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P341
15 Emily Kerr
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401, ENGL 401H