Timeroom: Fall 2022

Displaying 426 - 450 of 3785 Results for: Campus = Durham
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
BMS 501 01 11384 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
M 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
BMS 501 02 11385 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
M 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 03 11390 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
BMS 501 04 11721 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 05 11386 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
W 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
BMS 501 06 11387 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am MURK G04
W 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 07 11388 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
M 3:10pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 08 15316 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
R 2:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Amy Michaud
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 NL 12783 Microbes in Human Disease DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS N108
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 503 01 13053 General Microbiology 3.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 210
164 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 504
Equivalent(s): MICR 503
Only listed majors in section: ANIMAL SCIENCES, ANSC:DAIRY, BCHMMOLCELBIO, BIOENGR, BIOLOGY, BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO, BMS:MEDVETSCI, EQU:EQUINESCI, GEN:GENOMICS, GENETICS, MARESTFRSHBIO, NEUROSCI LA, NEUROSCI LSA, NUTR:NUTRSCI, NUTRITION, ZOOLOGY BS
BMS 504 01 13054 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
MW 10:10am - 12:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
BMS 504 02 13056 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
MW 10:10am - 12:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
BMS 504 03 13057 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
MW 1:10pm - 3:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
BMS 504 04 13058 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
MW 3:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
BMS 504 05 13059 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
TR 9:10am - 11:00am RUDMAN G30
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
BMS 504 06 13060 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
TR 9:10am - 11:00am RUDMAN G40
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
BMS 504 07 13061 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
TR 6:10pm - 8:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
Only listed majors in section: BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO
BMS 504 08 13062 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
TR 6:10pm - 8:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
Only listed majors in section: BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO
BMS 507 01 11391 Human Anatomy and Physiology I DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HORT B04
287 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN, BCHMMOLCELBIO, BIOLOGY, BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO, BMS:MEDVETSCI, COMM SCI DIS, EQU:ASSTACT&TH, EQU:THERRIDING, EXERCISE SCI, HEALTH SCIENCES, HEALTH&PHYSED, NEUROSCI LA, NEUROSCI LSA, NURSING, NUTR:DIETETICS, NUTR:NUTRSCI, NUTR:NUTRWELL, NUTRITION, OCCUP THER, PSYCHOLOGY, RMP:THERAP REC, SOCIAL WORK BS, THEATRE:DANCE, UNDECLARED HHS, UNDECLARED LA, UNDECLARED LSA
BMS 507 02 12458 Human Anatomy and Physiology I DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HORT B04
277 STAFF
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN, BCHMMOLCELBIO, BIOLOGY, BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO, BMS:MEDVETSCI, COMM SCI DIS, EQU:ASSTACT&TH, EQU:THERRIDING, EXERCISE SCI, HEALTH SCIENCES, HEALTH&PHYSED, NEUROSCI LSA, NURSING, NUTR:DIETETICS, NUTR:NUTRSCI, NUTR:NUTRWELL, NUTRITION, OCCUP THER, PSYCHOLOGY, RMP:THERAP REC, SOCIAL WORK BS, THEATRE:DANCE, UNDECLARED HHS, UNDECLARED LA, UNDECLARED LSA
BMS 507 1ON 13140 Human Anatomy and Physiology I DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
12 STAFF
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN, BCHMMOLCELBIO, BIOLOGY, BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO, BMS:MEDVETSCI, COMM SCI DIS, EQU:ASSTACT&TH, EQU:THERRIDING, EXERCISE SCI, HEALTH SCIENCES, HEALTH&PHYSED, NEUROSCI LA, NEUROSCI LSA, NURSING, NUTR:DIETETICS, NUTR:NUTRSCI, NUTR:NUTRWELL, NUTRITION, OCCUP THER, PSYCHOLOGY, RMP:THERAP REC, SOCIAL WORK BS, THEATRE:DANCE, UNDECLARED HHS, UNDECLARED LA, UNDECLARED LSA
BMS 507 L01 11392 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm PTNM 101
24 Daniel Mitchell
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 L02 15420 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm PTNM 102
24 Daniel Mitchell
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 L03 11393 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm PTNM 101
24 Daniel Mitchell
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 L04 15421 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm PTNM 102
24 Daniel Mitchell
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511