Timeroom: Summer 2022

Displaying 151 - 175 of 296 Results for: Attributes = EUNH
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
HMP 501 1ON 70619 Epidemiology&Communty Medicine DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Semra Aytur
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): HAP 402, HAP 501, HMP 501H
HMP 501 L01 70620 Epidemiology&Communty Med Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Semra Aytur
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): HAP 402, HAP 501, HMP 501H
HUMA 401 1ON 70550 Introduction to Humanities HUMA 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Paul Robertson
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): HUMA 401W
IAM 550 1SY 70376 Intro to Engineering Computing 4.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
20 Mark Lyon
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : MATH 445
INCO 699 1ON 71034 McNair Summer Internship 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Selina Taylor
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
IT 403 1SY 70377 Intro to Internet Technologies 4.0
W 6:10pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Betsy Coleman
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CIS 405, CIS 410F, CIS 495, CS 403
IT 630 1ON 70378 Data Science and Analytics 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Arvind Narayan
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : MATH 738
ITAL 401 1ON 70802 Elementary Italian I 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Anna Marra
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ITAL 402 1ON 70803 Elementary Italian II 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Anna Marra
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
KIN 652 2ON 70085 Clinical Kinesiology 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 John Miller
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
KIN 706 1SY 70030 Neurology 4.0
MTWR 9:00am - 11:15am ONLINE
25 Ronald Croce
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: KIN 707
KIN 806 1SY 70031 Neurology 4.0
MTWR 9:00am - 11:15am ONLINE
5 Ronald Croce
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: KIN 807
LCL 935 1ON 70116 Intel Prop & Transaction Class 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Ashlyn Lembree
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, EUNH
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
LCL 936 1ON 70117 Intel Prop &Transaction Clinic 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Ashlyn Lembree
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, EUNH
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
LCR 906 1LH 70736 Crim Proced I: Investigation 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
65 Ronald Wright
LCR 914 1ON 70114 CyberCrime 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Gregor Urbas
LCR 928 1ON 70115 Drugs & Weapon Trafficking 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Robert McDaniel
LCR 929 1ON 70132 Capstone Research Project 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Albert Scherr
LGP 900 1LH 70481 The Legal Profession 1.0
R 8:00pm - 10:00pm ONLINE
SU Hours Arranged TBA
80 Neil Sirota
LGP 903 1LH 70667 Administrative Process 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
65 Holly Stout
LGP 910 1LH 71048 Secured Transactions 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
50 STAFF
LGP 960 1LH 70992 Torts 3.0
MFSU Hours Arranged TBA
Hours Arranged ONLINE
80 Sophie Sparrow
LGP 973 1LH 71011 Extended Bar Review 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Marta Young
LGP 990 03 71016 LawSpcTop/ Fashion Law 2.0
MW 5:00pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
MFSU 1:30pm - 4:30pm UNHL 200
50 Dawn Atlas
LGP 990 1ON 71004 LawSpcTop/SEPS & FRAND 1.0
MW 7:30pm - 9:30pm TBA
70 Ilkka Rahnasto