Timeroom: Spring 2022

Displaying 1 - 250 of 397 Results for: Campus = Manchester
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ADMN 940 M1 53683 Managing Operations 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm ONLINE
15 Noele Lee
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 982 M1 55572 Creating Winning Strategies 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P126
15 Jianhong Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM EX, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADMIN
ANTH 411W M1 52759 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WRIT, WC 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P380
30 Kurt Springs
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411, ANTH 411H
ANTH 411W M2 52760 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WRIT, WC 4.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P380
30 Kurt Springs
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411, ANTH 411H
ARTH 480 M1 55316 Introduction to Art History FPA 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
45 Stacey Vellante
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ARTS 480
ASL 436 LM1 51314 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
M 4:01pm - 4:50pm ONLINE
15 Linda O'Connell
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
Majors not allowed in section: ASL/ENGLINTR
ASL 436 LM2 51315 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
T 4:31pm - 5:20pm PANDRA P307
20 Lori McLaren
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 LM3 51313 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
T 5:31pm - 6:20pm PANDRA P307
20 Lori McLaren
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M1 51316 American Sign Language II 4.0
MW 1:01pm - 2:50pm ONLINE
15 Dan Hoffman
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
Majors not allowed in section: ASL/ENGLINTR
ASL 436 M2 51317 American Sign Language II 4.0
TR 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P365
20 Nicole Cruz
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M3 51312 American Sign Language II 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P365
20 Nicole Cruz
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 532 LM1 52333 American Sign Language IV Lab 0.0
M 3:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P365
15 Eric Dearborn
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 531
ASL 532 M1 50974 American Sign Language IV 4.0
MW 4:01pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P502
15 Jotham Otterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 531
ASL 622 LM1 52332 Advanced ASL Discourse II Lab 0.0
T 4:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P504
15 Deborah McKinney
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 621
ASL 622 M1 51152 Advanced ASL Discourse II 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
15 Dan Hoffman
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 621
BIOL 414 LM1 50935 Principles of Biology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Keith Legro
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 LM2 50936 Principles of Biology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P540
22 Vanessa Harnois
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 LM3 55469 Principles of Biology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P540
22 Vanessa Harnois
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 M1 50934 Principles of Biology II DLAB, BS 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P101
32 Suzanne Cooke
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 M2 51306 Principles of Biology II DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
32 Christine Andrews
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 418 LM1 56906 Phage Bioinformatics Lab 2.0
F 10:01am - 1:50pm PANDRA P573
10 Kyle MacLea
Instructor permission required.
Equivalent(s): BSCI 418
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BIOT 501 M1 55340 Ethical Issues in Biology WRIT 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
18 Patricia Halpin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Equivalent(s): BSCI 501
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 502 M1 56905 Intro to Biotech Manufacturing 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Mary Stewart
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BSCI 502
BIOT 510 M1 56849 Intro to Biofabrication ETS 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P149
12 Donald Plante
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BSCI 510
BIOT 753 M1 56908 Cell Culture 3.0
MW 12:31pm - 1:50pm PANDRA P345
5 Kyle MacLea
Instructor permission required.
Co-Requisite: BIOT 754
Equivalent(s): BENG 620, BMCB 753, BMS 620
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 754 LM1 56909 Cell Culture Lab 2.0
TR 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P650EC
2 Kyle MacLea
Instructor permission required.
Co-Requisite: BIOT 753
Equivalent(s): BENG 620, BMCB 753, BMS 620
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 754 LM2 57249 Cell Culture Lab 2.0
TR 4:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P650EC
3 Nicholas Rinella
Instructor permission required.
Co-Requisite: BIOT 753
Equivalent(s): BENG 620, BMCB 753, BMS 620
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 760 M1 57254 Num. Statistical Analysis Biot 4.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
10 Won Hyuk Suh
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BIOT 766 LM1 55391 Protein& Immuno Techniques Lab 0.0
MW 10:31am - 12:20pm PANDRA P574
9 Won Hyuk Suh
Instructor permission required.
Equivalent(s): BSCI 766
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 766 M1 55371 Protein & Immuno Techniques 4.0
MW 9:01am - 10:30am PANDRA P347
9 Won Hyuk Suh
Instructor permission required.
Equivalent(s): BSCI 766
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 770 LM1 56956 Stem Cell & Biomaterials Lab 0.0
MW 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P650EC
2 Won Hyuk Suh
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BIOT 770 M1 56954 Stem Cell & Biomaterials Lab 4.0
MW 2:01pm - 3:30pm PANDRA P367
2 Won Hyuk Suh
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BIOT 799 M1 55335 Biotechnology Seminar 2.0
R 4:01pm - 5:30pm PANDRA P503
8 Kyle MacLea
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOT 850 M1 56892 Cancer Biology 3.0
T 3:01pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P301
11 Kristen Johnson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 853 LM1 56911 Cell Culture Lab 0.0
TR 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P650EC
6 Kyle MacLea
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 853 LM2 57250 Cell Culture Lab 0.0
TR 4:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P650EC
5 Nicholas Rinella
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 853 M1 56910 Cell Culture 3.0
MW 12:31pm - 1:50pm PANDRA P345
11 Kyle MacLea
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 860 M1 57255 Num. Statistical Analysis Biot 3.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
10 Won Hyuk Suh
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BIOT 866 LM1 55393 Protein Techniques Lab 0.0
MW 10:31am - 12:20pm PANDRA P574
18 Won Hyuk Suh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 866 M1 55372 Protein Techniques 3.0
MW 9:01am - 10:30am PANDRA P347
18 Won Hyuk Suh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 870 LM1 56959 Stem Cell & Biomaterials Lab 0.0
MW 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P650EC
6 Won Hyuk Suh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 870 M1 56958 Stem Cell & Biomaterials Lab 3.0
MW 2:01pm - 3:30pm PANDRA P367
6 Won Hyuk Suh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 891 M1 56913 Applied Research 3.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 892 M1 56914 Graduate Internship 3.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 893 M1 56915 Directed Graduate Research 3.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Suzanne Cooke
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 893 M2 57383 Directed Graduate Research 3.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
BIOT 895 M1 56916 Graduate Co-op Experience 1.0 to 9.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 9 credits.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to 2 times.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BIOT 896 M1 56912 Graduate Seminar in Biotech 1.0
R 4:01pm - 5:30pm PANDRA P503
16 Kyle MacLea
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 3 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
BMCB 658 M1 51495 General Biochemistry 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
42 Sarah Prescott
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Co-Requisite: BMCB 659
Equivalent(s): BMCB 658A
Mutual Exclusion : BMCB 501
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMCB 659 LM1 57228 General Biochemistry Lab WRIT 2.0
M 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P574
15 Sarah Prescott
Instructor permission required.
Co-Requisite: BMCB 658
Equivalent(s): BCHM 659, BMCB 659W
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMCB 659 LM2 57230 General Biochemistry Lab WRIT 2.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P574
16 Sarah Prescott
Instructor permission required.
Co-Requisite: BMCB 658
Equivalent(s): BCHM 659, BMCB 659W
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMS 503 M1 53279 General Microbiology 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
32 Kaeley Chesney
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: BMS 504
Equivalent(s): MICR 503
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMS 504 LM1 53280 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
MW 9:01am - 10:50am PANDRA P560
16 Keith Legro
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMS 504 LM2 55347 General Microbiology Lab 2.0
MW 12:31pm - 2:30pm PANDRA P560
16 Keith Legro
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: BMS 503
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMS 508 LM1 51497 Human Anatomy & Phys Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
M 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P540
16 Suzanne Cooke
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 512
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMS 508 M1 51496 Human Anatomy & Physiology II DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
16 Suzanne Cooke
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 512
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BMS 702 M1 55341 Endocrinology 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Patricia Halpin
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Equivalent(s): ANSC 702, BCHM 702
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 401 M1 55339 The Secret Lives of Whales BS 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
20 Patricia Halpin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BSCI 450 LM1 55354 The Small Microbial World Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
TR 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P560
6 Sydney Rollins
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BSCI 450 M1 53699 The Small Microbial World DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:01am - 10:30am PANDRA P380
6 Suzanne Cooke
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BSCI 695 M1 54384 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Kyle MacLea
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M2 54385 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Suzanne Cooke
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M3 54386 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Patricia Halpin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M4 54387 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Kristen Johnson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M5 56459 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Sarah Prescott
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M6 56460 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Samantha Reynolds
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M7 56461 Exploring Biology Teaching 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Won Hyuk Suh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 695 M8 57217 Exploring Biology Teaching 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Suzanne Cooke
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 695
BSCI 701 M1 51311 Senior Seminar I 1.0
R 1:01pm - 1:50pm PANDRA P302
25 Suzanne Cooke
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BSCI 740 M1 56904 Aquatic Microbiology WRIT 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P560
16 Cheryl Wood
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BSCI 750 M1 56891 Cancer Biology WRIT 4.0
T 3:01pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P301
8 Kristen Johnson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M1 52711 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kyle MacLea
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M2 53285 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Suzanne Cooke
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M3 53286 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Patricia Halpin
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M4 53287 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M5 53288 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Sarah Prescott
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M6 54412 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Samantha Reynolds
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 792 M7 56458 Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Won Hyuk Suh
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M1 51332 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kyle MacLea
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M2 52424 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Suzanne Cooke
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M3 52710 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Patricia Halpin
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M4 52719 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M5 53284 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Sarah Prescott
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M6 54413 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Samantha Reynolds
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 793 M7 55362 Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Won Hyuk Suh
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 795 M10 57568 IndStdy/Raptor Sequencing Proj 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Sarah Prescott
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
BSCI 795 M11 57569 IndStdy/Phlebotomy Training 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Suzanne Cooke
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
BSCI 795 M12 57571 IndStdy/Food Safety Research 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Patricia Halpin
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
BSCI 795 M13 57577 IndStdy/PharmTech/Immunization 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Kristen Johnson
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
BSCI 795 M8 57376 IndStdy/STEM Teaching Fellow 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Patricia Halpin
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
BSCI 798 LM1 57138 SpcLabTop/Antibiotic Disc Lab 0.0
TR 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P560
10 Sydney Rollins
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
BSCI 798 M1 56888 SpcLabTop/Antibiotic Discovery WRIT 4.0
TR 9:01am - 10:30am PANDRA P380
10 Suzanne Cooke
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BUS 400 M1 52696 Introduction to Business 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P341
25 Sinehan Kerman
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ADMN 400
BUS 405 M1 54314 Intro to Bus. Applications 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Lynne Ober
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): COMP 411
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 430 M1 52980 Intro to Business Statistics QR 4.0
R 5:01pm - 8:00pm PANDRA P341
25 Marc Lemenager
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ADM 430, ADMN 420, ADMN 510, BIOL 528, EREC 525, HHS 540, MATH 439, MATH 539, MATH 644, PSYC 402, PSYC 402H, SOC 402, SOC 402H, SOC 502, SOC 502H
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 453 M1 53700 Leadership for Managers 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Marisa Forti
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
BUS 530 M1 53748 Personal Finance QR 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
17 Jeanne Gerard
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 532 M1 52341 Intro to Financial Accounting 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
17 Jeanne Gerard
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 533 M1 52982 Intro to Managerial Accounting 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P347
20 Yvette Lazdowski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 601 M1 52981 Financial Management 4.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P503
20 Yvette Lazdowski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 610 M1 53305 Marketing Principles & Appl 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P307
20 William Troy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ADMN 585
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 615 M1 52342 Intermed Financial Account II 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P367
20 Jeanne Gerard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
BUS 620 M1 52340 Organizational Behavior WRIT 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P341
20 Kate Luczko
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ADMN 575
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 662 M1 55176 Digital Marketing Applications 4.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P345
25 Sinehan Kerman
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 663 M1 52338 Services Mktg and Ops. Mgt 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P307
20 William Troy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 690 M1 52948 Business Program Internship 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 William Troy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
Only listed majors in section: BUS ADMIN, BUS: ACCT, BUSINESS
BUS 695 M1 57370 IndStdy/Audit Perspectives 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Yvette Lazdowski
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): ADM 695
BUS 705 M1 52694 Business Ethics WRIT 4.0
W 12:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P341
20 Kate Luczko
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Senior
BUS 725 M1 56831 Financial Statement Analysis 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P514
20 Jeanne Gerard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed majors in section: BUS ADMIN, BUS: ACCT, BUSINESS
BUS 750 M1 52339 Bus Sr. Seminar - Internship 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P502
20 William Troy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BUS 760
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Senior
BUS 760 M1 57380 Bus Sr. Seminar - Project 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P502
5 William Troy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : BUS 750
Only listed classes in section: Senior
CA 450 M1 55852 Intro to Public Speaking 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P456
15 Henry Osborne
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CMN 403, CMN 500
CA 501 M1 52943 Intrnshp/Comn Urban Community 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Barbara Jago
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 501 M2 53339 Intrnshp/Comn Urban Community 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Anthony Tenczar
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 501 M3 56834 Intrnshp/Comn Urban Community 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Jeffrey Klenotic
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 502 M1 50958 Image and Sound FPA 4.0
T 10:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
30 Anthony Tenczar
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CA 444
CA 512 M1 56836 Screenwriting WRIT 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
14 Anthony Tenczar
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CA 515 M1 50957 Advanced Video Production 4.0
M 11:01am - 1:50pm PANDRA P456
14 Anthony Tenczar
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 522 M1 55303 Graphic Design I 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
14 Beverly Hodsdon
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CA 523 M1 56832 Graphic Design II 4.0
M 2:01pm - 4:50pm ONLINE
7 Beverly Hodsdon
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CA 527 M1 55304 History of Film 4.0
R 1:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P456
20 Jeffrey Klenotic
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CA 540 M1 51491 Public Relations 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
20 Cindy Vincent
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CA 612 M1 52686 Narrative WRIT 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P502
15 Barbara Jago
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CA 720 M1 56835 Seminar/Mobile Media WRIT 4.0
T 2:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P361
15 Jeffrey Klenotic
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
CA 795 M1 57402 IndStdy/Audio Workshop 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Anthony Tenczar
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 795 M2 57485 IndStdy/Film Production 2 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Anthony Tenczar
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 795 M3 57566 IndStdy/Documentary Production 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Anthony Tenczar
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CA 795 M4 57698 IndStdy/Explrng Mental Health 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Barbara Jago
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
CHEM 404 LM1 50941 General Chemistry II Lab PS, DLAB 0.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P574
20 John Welsh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 403
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404H, CHEM 405, CHEM 415, CHEM 416
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
CHEM 404 LM2 50942 General Chemistry II Lab PS, DLAB 0.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P574
20 John Welsh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 403
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404H, CHEM 405, CHEM 415, CHEM 416
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
CHEM 404 M1 50940 General Chemistry II PS, DLAB 4.0
M 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P502
40 Samantha Reynolds
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 403
Equivalent(s): CHEM 404H, CHEM 405, CHEM 415, CHEM 416
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
CHEM 652 M1 51946 Organic Chemistry II 3.0
TR 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P380
40 Samantha Reynolds
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):CHEM 651 and CHEM 653
Co-Requisite: CHEM 654
Equivalent(s): CHEM 545, CHEM 547, CHEM 548
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
CHEM 654 LM1 51947 Organic Chem II Lab 2.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P584
16 Samantha Reynolds
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: CHEM 652
Equivalent(s): CHEM 550
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
CHEM 654 LM2 51948 Organic Chem II Lab 2.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P584
16 Samantha Reynolds
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: CHEM 652
Equivalent(s): CHEM 550
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
CMN 455 M1 50939 Introduction to Media Studies SS 4.0
M 10:01am - 12:50pm PANDRA P380
30 Cindy Vincent
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CMN 455H
CMN 456 M1 50938 Propaganda and Persuasion HUMA 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P380
30 Gary Bouchard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CMN 456H
CMN 457 M1 50937 Intro Lang & Soc Interaction SS 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P502
20 Barbara Jago
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CMN 502
COMP 405 M1 52112 Intro to Web Design & Devel ETS 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P149
20 Carlo Capuz
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): IT 403
COMP 405 M2 56974 Intro to Web Design & Devel ETS 4.0
R 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P128
20 Carlo Capuz
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): IT 403
COMP 415 M1 52113 Mobile Computing 1st and 4most ETS 4.0
M 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P149
20 George Harvey
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 424 M1 54357 Applied Computing 1 4.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P146
20 Jared O'Connell
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CS 410, CS 414, CS 415
COMP 430 M1 52977 Systems Fundamentals 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P149
20 Howard Eglowstein
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 530 M1 52978 Machine & Network Architecture 4.0
R 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P132
10 Howard Eglowstein
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 560 M1 52116 Ethics & Law in theDigital Age WRIT, HUMA 4.0
W 5:31pm - 8:30pm ONLINE
18 Benjamin Myler
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 560 M2 56973 Ethics & Law in theDigital Age WRIT, HUMA 4.0
R 5:31pm - 8:30pm ONLINE
18 Benjamin Myler
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 570 M1 54360 Statistics in Comp&Engineering 4.0
T 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P146
20 Mateusz Pacha-Sucharzewski
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 650 M1 54361 Network Admin & Maintenance 4.0
T 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P128
10 Donald Cochrane
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 690 M1 52975 Internship Experience 4.0
T 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
10 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: COMPINFOSYS, COMPUTER SCI
COMP 705 M1 52117 Full Stack Development 4.0
W 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P149
11 Raghava Adusumilli
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
COMP 721 M1 53314 Big Data for Data Engineers 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P132
10 Timothy Chadwick
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
COMP 725 M1 52142 Programming Languages 4.0
W 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P142
10 Michael Jonas
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CIS 698, COMP 698, ET 647
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
COMP 730 M1 52118 Software Development WRIT 4.0
M 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P132
12 Tanya Bielinski
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
COMP 740 M1 56981 ML Applications/Tools 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P301
11 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 780 M4 55490 AdvTop/Networking Technologies 4.0
R 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P149
8 Timothy Chadwick
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
COMP 785 M1 56979 Applied Cryptography 4.0
T 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P142
10 Michael Jonas
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 790 M1 52119 Capstone Project WRIT 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P142
F 2:31pm - 5:30pm PANDRA P142
21 Michael Jonas
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
COMP 795 M1 57443 IndStdy/ Cloud Data Project 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Timothy Chadwick
Instructor permission required.
COMP 795 M2 57484 IndStdy/Senior Thesis Project 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Timothy Chadwick
Instructor permission required.
COMP 805 M1 52976 Full Stack Development 3.0
W 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P149
9 Raghava Adusumilli
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 821 M1 53281 Big Data for Data Engineers 3.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P132
10 Timothy Chadwick
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 825 M1 52973 Programming Languages 3.0
W 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P142
10 Michael Jonas
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 830 M1 52974 Software Development 3.0
M 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P132
8 Tanya Bielinski
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 835 M1 52971 Networking Technologies 3.0
R 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P149
12 Timothy Chadwick
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 840 M1 56982 ML Applications/Tools 3.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P301
10 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 880 M2 55491 Top/Network Admin & Maint 1.0
T 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P128
10 Donald Cochrane
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
COMP 880 M3 55496 Top/Integrated Practicum 2.0
W 5:31pm - 8:30pm ONLINE
20 Jonathon Shallow
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
COMP 880 M4 56993 Top/Machine & Network Arch 3.0
R 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P132
10 Howard Eglowstein
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
COMP 885 M1 56980 Applied Cryptography 3.0
T 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P142
10 Michael Jonas
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 890 M1 52968 Intern & Career Planning 1.0
M 4:01pm - 5:20pm PANDRA P302
5 Maggie Wells
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 890 M2 56998 Intern & Career Planning 1.0
W 4:01pm - 5:20pm PANDRA P302
5 Maggie Wells
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
COMP 891 M1 55449 Internship Practice 1.0 to 3.0
T 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
6 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
COMP 892 M1 55450 Applied Research Internship 1.0 to 3.0
T 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
4 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
COMP 895 M1 57482 IndStdy/System Integration 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Timothy Chadwick
Instructor permission required.
COMP 898 M1 52969 Master's Project 3.0
F 12:01pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
5 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
COMP 899 M1 52970 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
F 12:01pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
5 Richard Greene
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
CPRM 710 M1 53732 Fdn of Cybersecurity Policy 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Kathryn Condello
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
CPRM 720 M1 54329 Policy Devt & Comms 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Nancy Grant
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
CPRM 730 M1 53733 Security Measures I 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Michael Donahue
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
CPRM 810 M1 53684 Fdn of Cybersecurity Policy 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Kathryn Condello
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 820 M1 53685 Policy Devt & Comms 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Nancy Grant
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 830 M1 53688 Security Measures I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Michael Donahue
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 840 M1 53689 Cybersecurity Standards & Laws 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Nathaniel Jensen
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 850 M1 53686 Security Measures II 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Michael Mulla
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 860 M1 53687 Incident Response & Inv. 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Raymond Tramposch
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 870 M1 53690 Cybersecurity Risk Management 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Gregory Clay
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 880 M1 53691 Cybersec Metrics & Evaluation 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Maeve Dion
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 898 M1 54330 Capstone: Non-Thesis Option 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 898 M2 56179 Capstone: Non-Thesis Option 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 898 M3 57301 Capstone: Non-Thesis Option 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 898 M4 57302 Capstone: Non-Thesis Option 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
CPRM 899 M1 55310 Capstone: Thesis Option 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
DATA 557 M1 52687 Introduction to Analytics ETS 4.0
M 9:01am - 10:50am PANDRA P101
20 Jeremiah Johnson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DATA 675 M1 56917 Predictive Analytics II 4.0
M 1:01pm - 2:50pm ONLINE
20 Jeremiah Johnson
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DATA 690 M1 57394 Internship Experience 4.0
T 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
5 Karen Jin
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
DATA 800 M1 56918 Intro: Applied Analytic Stats 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Bogdan Gadidov
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DATA 820 M1 56919 Programming for Data Science 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Phani Kidambi
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DATA 821 M1 56920 Data Architecture 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Timothy Chadwick
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DATA 822 M1 56921 Data Mining & Pred Modeling 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Bogdan Gadidov
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ADMN 872
ECN 410 M1 56827 History of Literary Economics WRIT, INQ, HUMA 4.0
M 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P307
15 Thomas Birch
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECN 411W M1 56828 Intro to Macroeconomic Prin WRIT, SS 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P307
20 Thomas Birch
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECN 411
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 401, ECON 401H
ECN 412 M1 56830 Intro to Microeconomic Princ SS 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P305
25 Todd Bohan
Online Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECN 412W
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 402, ECON 402A, ECON 402H, EREC 411
ECN 640 M1 56829 Business Law and Economics WRIT 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P347
15 Thomas Birch
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECN 540
EDUC 901A M1 52936 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
R 3:31pm - 5:30pm TBA
10 Kerry Kubat
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 901A M2 52937 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
M 4:01pm - 6:00pm TBA
11 Kathryn McCurdy
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 974 M1 53728 Educ. Admin. Internship 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Christine Rath
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 975 M1 53729 Adv. Educ. Field Project 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Carla Evans
Instructor permission required.
ENGL 401 M1 50963 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P365
15 Patrick Meighan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 M2 52121 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
M 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P365
15 C.C. Hendricks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 M3 54318 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
T 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
15 Jessica-Leigh Terzakis
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 502 M1 56860 Professional & Technical Writ WRIT 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P361
15 C.C. Hendricks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 502H, ET 625
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ENGL 514W M1 52994 Brit Lit III: Revolts Renewals WRIT, HUMA 4.0
M 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P514
15 Susan Walsh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 514, ENGL 514H
ENGL 595 M1 56861 Top/Crime Fiction WRIT 4.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P345
20 Susanne Paterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 595H, ENGL 595W
ENGL 595 M2 56862 Top/Digital Creative Writing WRIT 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Kristilyn Waite
Online Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 595H, ENGL 595W
ENGL 602 M1 56863 Adv Professional & Tech Writ WRIT 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
5 Samantha Donnelly
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
Only listed majors in section: LITERARY STDS, PROF&TECH CMN
ENGL 693 M1 55215 SpcTop/Contemp Irish Lit &Film WRIT 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P514
12 Susan Walsh
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to 2 times.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ENGL 716 M1 55689 ESL Curriculum and Assessment WRIT 4.0
T 4:01pm - 6:30pm PANDRA P341
10 Anne McQuade
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 792 M1 53000 Teaching Literature & Literacy WRIT 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
8 C.C. Hendricks
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 797 M1 55210 Stdy/Shakespeare,Comics,Plays WRIT 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P345
10 Susanne Paterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ENGL 800 M1 55809 Stdy/Shakespeare,Comics,Plays 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P345
2 Susanne Paterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 816 M1 55690 ESL Curriculum and Assessment 4.0
T 4:01pm - 6:30pm PANDRA P341
10 Anne McQuade
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 892 M1 55416 Teaching Literature & Literacy 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
7 C.C. Hendricks
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ESCI 410 M1 54367 Earth Hazards PS, DLAB 4.0
MW 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P503
15 Albert Larson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 411 LM1 55426 Manuf. & Materials Process Lab 0.0
W 9:31am - 11:50am PANDRA B01A
6 Matthew Harris
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 411 LM2 57000 Manuf. & Materials Process Lab 0.0
M 9:31am - 11:50am PANDRA B01A
6 Robert Arredondo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 411 M1 55431 Manuf. and Materials Process 4.0
MW 8:01am - 9:20am PANDRA P126
12 Robert Arredondo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 421 LM1 55418 Digital Electronics I Lab 0.0
R 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P114
20 Christopher LeBlanc
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: COMP 424
ET 421 M1 55417 Digital Electronics I 4.0
TR 9:01am - 10:20am PANDRA P126
20 Takahide Ohkami
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: COMP 424
ET 432 LM1 55419 Circuit Analysis II Lab 0.0
M 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P114
20 Donald Marcotte
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: MATH 425
ET 432 M1 55425 Circuit Analysis II 4.0
MW 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P126
20 Donald Marcotte
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: MATH 425
ET 450 LM1 55435 Statics and Strength Lab 0.0
F 11:01am - 12:50pm PANDRA P116
20 Dennis Tappin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 450 M1 55434 Statics and Strength 4.0
F 8:01am - 10:50am PANDRA P102
20 Dennis Tappin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 505 LM1 57004 Material Science Lab 0.0
M 11:31am - 1:00pm PANDRA P116
20 Sean Tavares
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 505 M1 57003 Material Science 4.0
MW 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P142
20 Sean Tavares
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 522 LM1 57339 Digital Electronics II Lab 0.0
W 10:31am - 11:50am PANDRA P114
20 Takahide Ohkami
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 522 M1 57338 Digital Electronics II 4.0
MW 9:01am - 10:20am PANDRA P102
20 Takahide Ohkami
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 541 M1 57337 Electronic Devices 4.0
T 1:31pm - 5:00pm PANDRA P101
20 Anthony Jenney
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 542 LM1 57007 Analog Electronics Lab 0.0
T 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P114
20 Christopher LeBlanc
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 542 M1 57006 Analog Electronics 4.0
TR 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P142
20 Christopher LeBlanc
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 560 LM1 57002 Machine Design II Lab 0.0
R 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P116
20 Robert Arredondo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 560 M1 57001 Machine Design II 4.0
TR 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P146
20 Robert Arredondo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 590 LM1 57166 Embedded Microcontrollers Lab 0.0
M 3:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P114
20 Howard Eglowstein
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ET 522
ET 590 M1 57164 Embedded Microcontrollers 4.0
MW 1:31pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P142
20 Takahide Ohkami
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ET 522
ET 625 M1 53302 Technical Communications WRIT 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
15 Samantha Donnelly
Online Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 502, ENGL 502H
ET 644 M1 52386 ME Concepts in Analysis&Design 4.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P101
20 Jeffery Beltramo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 645 LM1 55438 Fluid Tech & Heat Trans II Lab 0.0
T 3:01pm - 5:00pm PANDRA P116
20 Sean Tavares
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 645 M1 55436 Fluid Tech and Heat Trans II 4.0
TR 1:31pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P146
20 Sean Tavares
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 675 LM1 52383 Electrical Technology Lab 0.0
W 7:31pm - 9:30pm PANDRA P114
20 John Waranowski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 675 M1 52382 Electrical Technology 4.0
MW 6:01pm - 7:20pm PANDRA P102
20 Christopher LeBlanc
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 677 LM1 52385 Analog Systems Lab 0.0
W 3:01pm - 5:00pm PANDRA P114
20 Christopher LeBlanc
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ET 677 M1 52384 Analog Systems 4.0
MW 1:31pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P102
20 Christopher LeBlanc
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.