Timeroom: Fall 2021

Displaying 1251 - 1500 of 4254 Results for: All Courses
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
DS 804 01 15101 Communication of Data 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Kholekile Gwebu
DS 898 01 16995 Topics in Business Analytics 3.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 235
5 Kholekile Gwebu
ECE 401 01 10838 Perspectives in ECE INQ 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N101
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S216
15 Richard Messner
ECE 401 02 10864 Perspectives in ECE INQ 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N101
T 3:40pm - 5:30pm KING S216
15 Richard Messner
ECE 401 03 10865 Perspectives in ECE INQ 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N101
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S216
15 Richard Messner
ECE 401 04 10866 Perspectives in ECE INQ 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N101
R 3:40pm - 5:30pm KING S216
15 Richard Messner
ECE 401 05 10867 Perspectives in ECE INQ 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N101
F 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S216
15 Richard Messner
ECE 537 01 10817 Intro Electrical Engineering 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm MCC 240
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S245
24 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 537
ECE 537 02 10818 Intro Electrical Engineering 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm MCC 240
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S245
24 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 537
ECE 537 03 10819 Intro Electrical Engineering 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm MCC 240
F 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S245
24 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 537
ECE 537 04 11060 Intro Electrical Engineering 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm MCC 240
T 3:40pm - 5:30pm KING S245
24 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 537
ECE 537 05 11061 Intro Electrical Engineering 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm MCC 240
R 3:40pm - 5:30pm KING S245
24 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 537
ECE 537 06 13524 Intro Electrical Engineering 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm MCC 240
W 5:40pm - 7:30pm KING S245
24 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 537
ECE 541 01 10822 Electric Circuits 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 210
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 541
ECE 541 02 10820 Electric Circuits 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 210
T 9:10am - 11:00am KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 541
ECE 541 03 10821 Electric Circuits 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 210
W 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 541
ECE 541 04 13639 Electric Circuits 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 210
W 11:10am - 1:00pm KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 541
ECE 541 R01 12152 Electric Circuits Recitation 0.0
M 4:10pm - 5:00pm JAMS G46
80 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Equivalent(s): EE 541
ECE 543 01 10823 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 02 10824 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
W 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 03 10825 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
R 9:10am - 11:00am KING S216
12 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 04 11726 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
T 9:10am - 11:00am KING S216
14 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 05 12817 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
F 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 06 12873 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
F 11:10am - 1:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 07 13640 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCAC M223
M 11:10am - 1:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 562 01 11032 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N101
M 5:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
35 Dean Sullivan
ECE 562 02 11727 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N101
T 5:40pm - 7:30pm KING S324
35 Dean Sullivan
ECE 602 01 11728 Engineering Analysis 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm HORT 307
R 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N343
60 Wayne Smith
Equivalent(s): ECE 544, EE 544
ECE 617 01 10862 Junior Laboratory I WRIT 4.0
M 3:10pm - 4:00pm KING N101
T 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Wayne Smith
Equivalent(s): EE 617
ECE 617 02 10863 Junior Laboratory I WRIT 4.0
M 3:10pm - 4:00pm KING N101
W 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Wayne Smith
Equivalent(s): EE 617
ECE 617 03 11274 Junior Laboratory I WRIT 4.0
M 3:10pm - 4:00pm KING N101
R 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Wayne Smith
Equivalent(s): EE 617
ECE 633 01 10826 Signals and Systems I 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N101
55 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): ECE 633H, EE 633
ECE 633H 01 10827 Honors/Signals and Systems I HONR 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N101
W 5:10pm - 6:00pm KING TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): EE 633, EE 633H
ECE 651 01 11081 Electronic Design II 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm KING N343
T 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N343
50 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 651
ECE 714 1SY 10832 Intro Digital Signal Process 4.0
T 2:10pm - 3:00pm ONLINE
54 Andrew Kun
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): ECE 714H, EE 714
ECE 715 01 16068 Introduction to VLSI 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm KING N101
F 5:10pm - 7:00pm KING S250
35 MD Shaad Mahmud
ECE 757 01 12115 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
T 3:40pm - 6:00pm KING S316
8 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 757
ECE 757 02 10833 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm KING S316
8 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 757
ECE 757 03 13642 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm KING S316
8 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 757
ECE 757 04 15511 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm KING S316
3 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 757
ECE 775 01 13407 Appl of Integrated Circuits 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N113
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
20 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 775
ECE 791 01 11004 Senior Project I WRIT 2.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm KING N101
55 Wayne Smith
Equivalent(s): ECE 791H
ECE 791H 01 11052 Senior Honors Project I WRIT, HONR 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm KING N101
15 Wayne Smith
Equivalent(s): ECE 791
ECE 795 01 10834 Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 795
ECE 796 01 11662 Spc Top/Syst Design&Data Anlys 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PETT 114
R 6:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
20 Diliang Chen
Equivalent(s): EE 796
ECE 814 1SY 10835 Intro Digital Signal Process 4.0
T 2:10pm - 3:00pm ONLINE
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Andrew Kun
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): EE 814
ECE 815 01 16069 Introduction to VLSI 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm KING N101
F 5:10pm - 7:00pm KING S250
5 MD Shaad Mahmud
Equivalent(s): EE 815
ECE 857 01 12116 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
T 3:40pm - 6:00pm KING S316
2 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 857
ECE 857 02 10836 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm KING S316
2 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 857
ECE 857 03 13641 Fundmtls Communication Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am KING N343
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S316
2 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 857
ECE 875 01 13408 Appl of Integrated Circuits 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N113
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
4 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 875
ECE 896 01 11663 Spc Top/Syst Design&Data Anlys 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PETT 114
R 6:10pm - 7:00pm KING S324
10 Diliang Chen
Equivalent(s): EE 896
ECE 899 01 10837 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 02 15946 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Edward Song
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 03 16364 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Diliang Chen
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 04 16365 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Kirsch
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 05 16366 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Kun
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 06 16367 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 07 16368 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 MD Shaad Mahmud
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 08 16369 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Richard Messner
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 09 16370 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 10 16371 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Qiaoyan Yu
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 900A 1ON 13234 R&D Concept to Communication 1 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 MD Shaad Mahmud
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): ECE 900
ECE 960 01 16158 Computer Architecture 3.0
MWF 3:10pm - 4:00pm MORSE 217
20 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): EE 960
ECE 992 01 10828 Adv Top/Electrical Engineering 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N334
20 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 992
ECE 992 02 16618 Adv Topics Electrical Engineer 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 992
ECE 993 01 10829 Adv Top/Computer Engineering 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 993
ECE 994 01 10908 Adv Top/Systems Engineering 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 994
ECE 998 01 10830 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 999 01 10831 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 02 16372 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Diliang Chen
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 03 16373 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 04 16374 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Kun
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 05 16375 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 06 16376 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 MD Shaad Mahmud
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 07 16377 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 08 16378 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 09 16379 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 10 16380 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECN 411 M1 14999 Intro to Macroeconomic Prin SS 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
25 Todd Bohan
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 401, ECON 401H
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECN 412 M1 15247 Intro to Microeconomic Princ SS 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
25 Todd Bohan
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): ECN 412W
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 402, ECON 402A, ECON 402H, EREC 411
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECOG 401 01 13398 Introduction to Ecogastronomy ETS 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:00pm NESM G13
33 Daniel Winans
ECOG 401 02 14184 Introduction to Ecogastronomy ETS 4.0
MW 10:10am - 11:00am NESM G13
32 Daniel Winans
ECOG 401 R01 13431 Intro to Ecogastronomy Rec ETS 0.0
T 5:10pm - 6:30pm PCBE 175
65 Daniel Winans
ECOG 696 01 13976 Supervised Stdnt Teach Exp 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Daniel Winans
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
ECOG 701 01 12701 EcoGastronomy Capstone WRIT 2.0
F 10:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 125
20 Daniel Winans
Only listed majors in section: ECOGASTRO
ECOG 701 02 16676 EcoGastronomy Capstone WRIT 2.0 to 4.0
F 10:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 125
1 Daniel Winans
Only listed majors in section: ECOGASTRO
ECON 401 01 14183 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G85
40 Ziba Karjoo
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 02 15075 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G85
25 Ziba Karjoo
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 03 10002 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 185
40 Yin Germaschewski
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 04 15076 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 185
40 Yin Germaschewski
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 05 10001 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PCBE G75
85 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 06 15077 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PCBE G75
35 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 07 12757 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCBE 115
30 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 08 16802 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCBE 115
35 Marco Vincenzi
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 09 12980 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G75
63 Yin Germaschewski
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 10 15079 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G75
57 Yin Germaschewski
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 401 11 10388 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 115
45 Marc Herold
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 12 15080 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 115
20 Marc Herold
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 402 01 10003 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
40 Ju-Chin Huang
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 02 10004 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
25 Ju-Chin Huang
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 03 10005 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PCBE 115
35 Aochen Xiao
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 04 10009 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PCBE 115
30 Aochen Xiao
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 402 05 10463 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 150
35 Bikramjit Saha
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 06 13430 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 150
45 Bikramjit Saha
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 07 15323 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE G75
60 Aziz Saglam
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 08 15241 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE G75
65 Aziz Saglam
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 09 16824 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G85
49 Will Pettinico
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 10 16825 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G85
16 Will Pettinico
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 402 11 15325 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
80 Karen Conway
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 12 15243 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G75
40 Karen Conway
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 13 13828 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm MCC 230
50 Aziz Saglam
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed majors in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 402 15 16958 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 115
20 Iris Tryfoni
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 402 16 16959 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 115
40 Iris Tryfoni
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 H01 15546 Hon/Principles of Econ Micro SS, HONR 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE G59
35 Karen Conway
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
Only the following students: Honors Program
ECON 501 01 11881 Business and Economic History INQ, HP 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCBE G25
35 Andrew Seal
ECON 501 02 11885 Business and Economic History INQ, HP 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE G25
35 Andrew Seal
ECON 605 01 10251 Inter Microeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 115
50 Stephanie Brockmann
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 605W
ECON 611 01 12910 Inter Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am KING N101
50 James Wible
ECON 611 03 14500 Inter Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE G85
50 Aziz Saglam
ECON 620W 02 15346 Topics in Econ/Consumption WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE G25
20 Marc Herold
ECON 626 01 15289 Supervised Student Teaching 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Lisa Pappajohn
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ECON 626 02 15290 Supervised Student Teaching 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 Lisa Pappajohn
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ECON 635 01 10006 Money and Banking 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 125
40 Marco Vincenzi
ECON 635 03 13527 Money and Banking 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 125
40 Marco Vincenzi
ECON 645 01 10011 International Economics 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE G85
40 Protika Bhattacharjee
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 645W
ECON 653 01 13643 Law and Economics WRIT 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 215
30 James Wible
ECON 654 01 13297 Indust'l Econ & Bus Innovat'n WRIT 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 135
30 Marco Vincenzi
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 726 01 10909 Introduction to Econometrics 4.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 225
33 Deniz Ozabaci
Prerequisite(s):(ADMN 420 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 539 with minimum grade of C- or BIOL 528 with minimum grade of C- or EREC 525 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 644 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 760 01 15358 Game Theory 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 215
30 Aziz Saglam
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 605 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 606 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 580 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 774 01 13809 Senior Economics Seminar WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G25
30 Reagan Baughman
Prerequisite(s):ECON 605 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 611 with minimum grade of C-
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 795 01 10397 Internship 1.0 to 16.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 825 1HY 16594 Mathematical Economics 4.0
MTWRF 8:10am - 12:00pm PBLANE 216
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Aziz Saglam
ECON 908 01 16588 Environ Econ: Theory & Policy 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
ECON 926 01 14675 Econometrics I 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 205
20 Ju-Chin Huang
ECON 929 01 16589 Advanced Econometrics 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 205
20 Deniz Ozabaci
Equivalent(s): ECON 898
ECON 942 01 16590 Theory in Health Economics 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 235
20 Bradley Herring
ECON 945 01 16591 International Trade 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
20 Loris Rubini
Equivalent(s): ECON 845
ECON 972 01 14676 Macroeconomics I 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 205
20 Loris Rubini
ECON 972 L01 14677 Macroeconomics I Lab 0.0
MW 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 205
20 Loris Rubini
ECON 976 01 14679 Microeconomics I 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
ECON 976 L01 14680 Microeconomics I Lab 0.0
TR 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
ECON 988 01 14678 Graduate Economics Seminar 2.0
F 10:10am - 11:30am PCBE 205
17 Loris Rubini
ECON 995 01 14553 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 995 04 13554 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 996 01 15718 Research Workshop 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Loris Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
ECON 999 01 10301 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Bruce Elmslie
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 400 01 12965 Careers in Education 1.0
F 11:10am - 12:00pm HS G34
50 Jonathan Constable
EDUC 402 01 16228 Into to Educational Studies 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KEND 205
35 Paula Salvio
EDUC 444B 01 12387 Active Citizenship SS, INQ 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm MURK 203
25 Barbara Peterson
Only listed classes in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 500 01 16229 Exploring Teaching 4.0
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm MORR B08
25 Bethany Silva
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 02 10383 Exploring Teaching 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm TBA
25 Elyse Hambacher
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 03 10381 Exploring Teaching 4.0
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm MORR 103
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Ellen Barton
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 04 14349 Exploring Teaching 4.0
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING N129
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Jessica Bonello
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 05 16230 Exploring Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 525 01 16480 Teaching Race 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:00pm HS 124
20 STAFF
EDUC 605 01 14395 Ed Perspect in Critical Times WRIT 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 118
30 Jeffrey Frenkiewich
EDUC 605 M1 14399 Ed Perspect in Critical Times WRIT 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
30 Jeffrey Frenkiewich
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 610H 01 15720 Ed Studies Field Experience 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
EDUC 694 A01 10296 Courses in Sup Teach/Music 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Mark Zielinski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 694C 01 16851 Supervised Teaching/Math 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Lesley Fallu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 694D 01 10986 Supervised Teach/Kinesiology 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: KIN:PE PEDAGOGY, KINESIOLOGY
EDUC 701 A01 10032 Human Devlp & Learn/Educ Psyc WRIT 4.0
R 5:10pm - 7:30pm HS 150
42 Martine Burtis
EDUC 703C 1ON 14087 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Stephen Lichtenstein
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703F 01 12934 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 204
18 Thomas Higginbotham
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703M 01 12981 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm JAMS G54
23 Elaine Marhefka
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 706 01 10379 Literacy in the Elem Classroom 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR B08
13 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 707 01 14950 Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 2.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm PETT G13
12 Stefanie King
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 712 1HY 16234 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W Hours Arranged ONLINE
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
10 Judy Sharkey
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 712 M1 16639 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P302
8 Judy Sharkey
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 751A 01 10769 Methods of Inclusive Elem Educ 4.0
M 5:10pm - 7:30pm MORR 204
25 Heather Barker
EDUC 751B 02 10805 Methods of Inclusive Sec. Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 104
20 Vincent Connelly
EDUC 760 01 14478 Intro Young Chldrn w/Spc Needs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 118
20 Elizabeth Humphreys
EDUC 795 01 10614 Independent Study 2.0 or 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 795 03 16918 Independent Study 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Mary Schuh
EDUC 797 1ON 17009 SpcTopEd/NavDifficult Dialogue 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 801 A01 10264 Human Devlp & Learn/Educ Psyc 4.0
R 5:10pm - 7:30pm HS 150
8 Martine Burtis
EDUC 803C 1ON 14088 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
13 Stephen Lichtenstein
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803F 01 12935 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 204
6 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 803M 01 12936 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm JAMS G54
7 Elaine Marhefka
EDUC 806 01 10380 Literacy in the Elem Classroom 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR B08
3 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 807 01 14971 Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 2.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
13 Stefanie King
EDUC 808 01 13917 LiteracyAssessment - Elem 4.0
M 4:00pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Caitlin McArdle
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: EDUC 900
EDUC 808 02 16233 LiteracyAssessment - Elem 4.0
T 4:00pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Barbara Jasinski
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: EDUC 900
EDUC 812 1HY 16235 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W Hours Arranged ONLINE
4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
13 Judy Sharkey
EDUC 812 M1 16640 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P302
9 Judy Sharkey
EDUC 850 1ON 10265 Disability, School & Community 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
EDUC 851A 01 10558 Methods of Inclusive Elem Educ 4.0
M 5:10pm - 7:30pm MORR 204
5 Heather Barker
EDUC 851B 02 10806 Methods of Inclusive Sec. Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 104
10 Vincent Connelly
EDUC 860 01 14479 Intro Young Chldrn w/Spc Needs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 118
5 Elizabeth Humphreys
EDUC 882 1ON 13235 Intro to Research Methods 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Sheryl Dion
EDUC 884 1ON 14093 Educators as Researchers 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Kathryn McCurdy
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 984
EDUC 897 1ON 16481 SpcTop/Nav Difficult Dialogues 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 900A 01 10739 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Heidi Hutchison
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 03 12761 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Adina Hunter
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 04 12762 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Ryan Stevens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 05 13895 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristina Peterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 07 12764 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Thomas Higginbotham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 08 12765 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Tom Schram
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 09 12766 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Paul Yergeau
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 10 12767 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Anne Zwart
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 11 12759 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 12 12760 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 13 16875 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A M1 12065 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Kerry Kubat
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 900A M2 13821 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Kathryn McCurdy
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 900A M3 16333 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 900B 01 14406 Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 3.0 or 4.0
R 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
6 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900C 01 10321 Intrnshp & Sem/Special Educ 3.0 or 6.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
7 Vincent Connelly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 902 01 10415 Doctoral Pro-seminar 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
20 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 904 01 14832 Qual Inquiry in Research 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
20 Tom Schram
EDUC 905 01 14094 Critical Inquiry in Education 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm DEM 251
20 Paula Salvio
EDUC 935A 01 12741 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 02 16882 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm TBA
3 Elyse Hambacher
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 03 16883 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm MORR 103
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
3 Ellen Barton
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 04 16884 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING N129
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBA
3 Jessica Bonello
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 05 16885 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 STAFF
EDUC 939 01 10322 Equitable Assessment &Planning 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 112
7 Vincent Connelly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 951 1SY 16315 Laws&Regulations Special Educ 4.0
R 7:10pm - 9:30pm ONLINE
25 Mark Paige
EDUC 958 1ON 12534 Analysis of Teaching & Learn 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Ian Hanley
EDUC 960 1ON 16528 Curriculum Development 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Matthew Hicks
EDUC 964 M1 16338 Human Resources in Education 4.0
S 8:01am - 12:00pm ONLINE
23 Christine Rath
EDUC 967 M1 16339 School Law 4.0
S 8:01am - 10:20am ONLINE
25 Mark Paige
EDUC 970 1ON 15526 Found Leadership Higher Ed 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Todd Leach
EDUC 973 1ON 14954 Policy, Politics, & Planning 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Todd Leach
EDUC 974 M1 13434 Educ. Admin. Internship 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Christine Rath
EDUC 975 M1 16919 Adv. Educ. Field Project 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Carla Evans
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 978 01 14096 Appl Regressn Analy Ed Resrch 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
25 Suzanne Graham
EDUC 995 07 16936 Ind Stdy/Incl Class Strategies 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Tom Schram
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 998 1SY 15173 Top/Trauma-Inform Pract &Pol 1 1.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
EDUC 999 01 12698 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 Suzanne Graham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 401 01 16072 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS G35
24 Robin Hackett
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 03 10013 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 126
24 Lisa Miller
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 04 10036 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 126
24 Jason Sheets
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 06 10287 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 105
24 Charli Valdez
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 07 10038 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 105
24 Charli Valdez
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 08 10039 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 107
24 Shelley Girdner
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 09 10042 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 107
24 Shelley Girdner
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 10 13706 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm DEM 253
24 Elise Wallace
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 11 10056 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 240
24 Jen Daly
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 12 10041 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm HS G34
24 Elizabeth Davis
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 13 10043 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 340
24 James Rioux
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 14 10044 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HS 340
24 James Rioux
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 15 10034 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 105
24 Laura Smith
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 16 10046 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 105
24 Laura Smith
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 17 10047 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm MURK G04
24 Stephanie Harzewski
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 18 10048 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 124
24 Krista Jackman
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 19 13707 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 107
24 Samuel Rucks
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 20 10045 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 108
24 Joseph Patacsil
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H
ENGL 401 22 16074 First-Year Writing WS, WRIT 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HS 124
24 Austin Bolton
Equivalent(s): ENGL 401A, ENGL 401H