Timeroom: Fall 2021

Displaying 301 - 400 of 4255 Results for: All Courses
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ARTS 796 B01 10025 Ind Stdy/Sculpture 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Sachiko Akiyama
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 C01 10376 Ind Stdy/Drawing 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 D01 10272 Ind Stdy/Painting 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Brian Chu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 E01 10273 Ind Stdy/Printmaking 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Brian Chu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 F01 10274 Ind Stdy/Water Media 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 G01 15814 Independent Study: Studio Art 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Liese Zahabi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 H01 10275 Ind Stdy/Curatorial Assistant 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 J01 10277 Ind Stdy/Ceramics 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 K01 10278 Ind Stdy/Wood Design 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Leah Woods
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 798 01 13254 Seminar/Senior Thesis 4.0 to 8.0
M 6:10pm - 9:00pm SERV TBA
12 Julee Holcombe
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ASL 435 LM1 11454 American Sign Language I Lab 0.0
M 6:01pm - 6:50pm PANDRA P504
15 Eric Dearborn
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 LM2 11453 American Sign Language I Lab 0.0
M 4:01pm - 4:50pm ONLINE
15 Linda O'Connell
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
Majors not allowed in section: ASL/ENGLINTR
ASL 435 LM3 11452 American Sign Language I Lab 0.0
T 5:01pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P504
15 Lori McLaren
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 M1 11455 American Sign Language I 4.0
MW 4:01pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P504
15 Jotham Otterson
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 M2 11456 American Sign Language I 4.0
MW 1:01pm - 2:50pm ONLINE
15 Nicole Cruz
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
Majors not allowed in section: ASL/ENGLINTR
ASL 435 M3 11457 American Sign Language I 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P504
15 Dan Hoffman
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 531 LM1 12394 American Sign Language III Lab 0.0
T 4:01pm - 4:50pm PANDRA P307
15 Lori McLaren
ASL 531 M1 11419 American Sign Language III 4.0
TR 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P504
15 Dan Hoffman
ASL 621 LM1 12397 Advanced ASL Discourse I Lab 0.0
R 6:01pm - 6:50pm PANDRA P365
15 Deborah McKinney
ASL 621 M1 11423 Advanced ASL Discourse I 4.0
T 4:01pm - 5:50pm ONLINE
R 4:01pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P365
15 Deborah McKinney
AT 665 B01 14292 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH G44
6 Benjamin Towne
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 C01 14293 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH G44
24 Benjamin Towne
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 D01 14294 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH G44
4 Benjamin Towne
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 E01 14295 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH G44
15 Trish Kelshaw
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 667 1HY 14296 Pharmacology Athletic Training 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
F 10:10am - 11:00am NHH G37
50 John Miller
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): KIN 667
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN, HEALTH SCIENCES
AT 668 1HY 14297 Ergogenic Aids in Sports 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
F 10:10am - 11:00am NHH G37
50 John Miller
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): KIN 668
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 693 01 14353 Teaching Assistantship 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
AT 696 01 14354 Independent Study 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
AT 696W 01 14355 Independent Study WRIT 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
AT 699H 01 14356 Honors Project HONR 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
AT 710 01 14298 Org&Admin Ath Trng Programs WRIT 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm NHH G10
30 Daniel Sedory
Equivalent(s): KIN 710
AT 718 01 14299 Career Prep Athletic Training 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm NESM 140
15 Trish Kelshaw
Equivalent(s): KIN 718
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
BCHM 802 01 11893 Endocrinology 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am RUDMAN G89
W 12:10pm - 1:00pm RUDMAN G89
5 Paul Tsang
Equivalent(s): ANSC 802
BCHM 851 01 10324 Principles of Biochemistry I 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am KING N113
7 Krisztina Varga
BCHM 853 01 14373 Cell Culture 5.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KEND 205
M 1:10pm - 5:00pm KEND 504
0 Thomas Foxall
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
BCHM 853 02 14374 Cell Culture 5.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KEND 205
T 1:10pm - 5:00pm KEND 504
0 Thomas Foxall
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
BCHM 854 01 15622 Molecular Biol Research Methds 5.0
M 9:10am - 10:00am RUDMAN G89
TR 1:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G51
2 Cheryl Whistler
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): GEN 854, PBIO 854
BCHM 894 01 16523 Protein Structure & Function 4.0
MW 3:10pm - 4:30pm MURK 202
5 Feixia Chu
BENG 762 01 14561 Biomedical Engineering WRIT 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am KING N310
M 3:10pm - 5:30pm PARS NB24
20 Young Jo Kim
Equivalent(s): CHE 762
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences, Health & Human Services
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BIOENGR
BENG 763 01 12907 Bioengineering Design I WRIT 2.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N310
30 Linqing Li
Only listed majors in section: BIOENGR
BENG 766 01 13631 Biomaterials 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N121
T 2:10pm - 5:30pm PARS S131
32 Linqing Li
Equivalent(s): CHE 766
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Sophomore, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BIOENGR
BIOL 400 01 10370 Prof Perspectives on Biology 1.0
M 11:10am - 12:00pm PETT G10
68 Patricia Jarema
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture
Only listed majors in section: BIOLOGY
BIOL 409 01 16055 Intro to Botanical Sciences DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm SLS 160
R 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G31
24 Erin Sigel
Equivalent(s): BOT 412, PBIO 412
BIOL 411 01 10030 Intro Biol: Molecular/Cellular INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm SLS 120
180 Megan Enos-Fournier
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 02 12770 Intro Biol: Molecular/Cellular INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm SLS 120
180 Megan Enos-Fournier
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 H01 15287 Honor/Intro Biol: Mol/Cellular INQ, HONR, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm SLS 220
24 Xuanmao Chen
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture
Only the following students: Honors Program
BIOL 411 L01 11042 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L02 16488 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L03 10028 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L04 16507 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L05 10029 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L06 16508 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L07 10158 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L08 16509 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L09 10159 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:10pm - 9:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L10 16510 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:10pm - 9:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L11 10748 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L12 16511 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L13 11913 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L14 16512 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L15 11912 Intro Biol:Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L16 16513 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L17 10989 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 6:10pm - 8:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L18 16514 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 6:10pm - 8:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L19 10146 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L20 16515 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L21 10939 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L22 16516 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L23 10372 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L24 16517 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L25 10451 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L26 16518 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L27 12091 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:10pm - 9:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L28 16519 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:10pm - 9:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L29 12771 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L30 16520 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L31 12772 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 3:10pm - 5:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L32 16521 Intro Biol: Mole/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 3:10pm - 5:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 NL1 12056 Intro Biol: Molecular/Cellular INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm SLS 120
4 Megan Enos-Fournier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 NL2 13015 Intro Biol: Molecular/Cellular INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm SLS 120
3 Megan Enos-Fournier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 412 01 11623 Intro Biol: Evol Biodiv & Ecol INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PARS N108
174 Melissa Aikens
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 02 11624 Intro Biol: Evol Biodiv & Ecol INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm MURK 115
174 Easton White
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L01 11625 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L02 11626 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L03 11627 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L04 11628 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L05 11629 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L06 11630 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 9:10am - 11:30am RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L07 11631 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L08 11632 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L09 11633 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L10 11634 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L11 11635 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L12 11666 Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 9:10am - 11:30am RUDMAN G41
24 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L13 12751 Intro Bio:EvolBiodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G31
20 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L14 12752 Intro Bio:EvolBiodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G31
20 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L15 13532 Intro Biol:EvolBiodiv&Ecol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 9:10am - 11:30am RUDMAN G31
20 Maegan Gagne
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 NL1 12036 Intro Biol: Evol Biodiv & Ecol INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PARS N108
8 Melissa Aikens
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 NL2 12037 Intro Biol: Evol Biodiv & Ecol INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm MURK 115
8 Easton White
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412H 01 11856 Honors/Intro Bio:Evo Biodiv&Ec INQ, HONR, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PARS N108
F 1:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G41
12 Melissa Aikens
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture
Only the following students: Honors Program