Timeroom: Fall 2021

Displaying 251 - 500 of 1106 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ECE 899 03 16364 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Diliang Chen
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 04 16365 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Kirsch
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 05 16366 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Kun
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 06 16367 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 07 16368 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 MD Shaad Mahmud
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 08 16369 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Richard Messner
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 09 16370 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 10 16371 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Qiaoyan Yu
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 900A 1ON 13234 R&D Concept to Communication 1 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 MD Shaad Mahmud
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): ECE 900
ECE 960 01 16158 Computer Architecture 3.0
MWF 3:10pm - 4:00pm MORSE 217
20 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): EE 960
ECE 992 01 10828 Adv Top/Electrical Engineering 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N334
20 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 992
ECE 992 02 16618 Adv Topics Electrical Engineer 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 992
ECE 993 01 10829 Adv Top/Computer Engineering 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 993
ECE 994 01 10908 Adv Top/Systems Engineering 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 994
ECE 998 01 10830 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 999 01 10831 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 02 16372 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Diliang Chen
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 03 16373 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Kirsch
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 04 16374 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Kun
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 05 16375 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 06 16376 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 MD Shaad Mahmud
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 07 16377 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 08 16378 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 09 16379 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 10 16380 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECON 825 1HY 16594 Mathematical Economics 4.0
MTWRF 8:10am - 12:00pm PBLANE 216
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Aziz Saglam
ECON 908 01 16588 Environ Econ: Theory & Policy 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
ECON 926 01 14675 Econometrics I 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 205
20 Ju-Chin Huang
ECON 929 01 16589 Advanced Econometrics 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 205
20 Deniz Ozabaci
Equivalent(s): ECON 898
ECON 942 01 16590 Theory in Health Economics 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 235
20 Bradley Herring
ECON 945 01 16591 International Trade 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
20 Loris Rubini
Equivalent(s): ECON 845
ECON 972 01 14676 Macroeconomics I 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 205
20 Loris Rubini
ECON 972 L01 14677 Macroeconomics I Lab 0.0
MW 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 205
20 Loris Rubini
ECON 976 01 14679 Microeconomics I 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
ECON 976 L01 14680 Microeconomics I Lab 0.0
TR 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 205
20 Robert Mohr
ECON 988 01 14678 Graduate Economics Seminar 2.0
F 10:10am - 11:30am PCBE 205
17 Loris Rubini
ECON 995 01 14553 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 995 04 13554 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 996 01 15718 Research Workshop 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Loris Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
ECON 999 01 10301 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Bruce Elmslie
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 801 A01 10264 Human Devlp & Learn/Educ Psyc 4.0
R 5:10pm - 7:30pm HS 150
8 Martine Burtis
EDUC 803C 1ON 14088 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
13 Stephen Lichtenstein
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803F 01 12935 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 204
6 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 803M 01 12936 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm JAMS G54
7 Elaine Marhefka
EDUC 806 01 10380 Literacy in the Elem Classroom 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR B08
3 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 807 01 14971 Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 2.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
13 Stefanie King
EDUC 808 01 13917 LiteracyAssessment - Elem 4.0
M 4:00pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Caitlin McArdle
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: EDUC 900
EDUC 808 02 16233 LiteracyAssessment - Elem 4.0
T 4:00pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
25 Barbara Jasinski
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: EDUC 900
EDUC 812 1HY 16235 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W Hours Arranged ONLINE
4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
13 Judy Sharkey
EDUC 812 M1 16640 Teaching Multilingual Learners 4.0
W 3:31pm - 5:50pm PANDRA P302
9 Judy Sharkey
EDUC 850 1ON 10265 Disability, School & Community 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
EDUC 851A 01 10558 Methods of Inclusive Elem Educ 4.0
M 5:10pm - 7:30pm MORR 204
5 Heather Barker
EDUC 851B 02 10806 Methods of Inclusive Sec. Educ 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 104
10 Vincent Connelly
EDUC 860 01 14479 Intro Young Chldrn w/Spc Needs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK 118
5 Elizabeth Humphreys
EDUC 882 1ON 13235 Intro to Research Methods 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Sheryl Dion
EDUC 884 1ON 14093 Educators as Researchers 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Kathryn McCurdy
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 984
EDUC 897 1ON 16481 SpcTop/Nav Difficult Dialogues 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 900A 01 10739 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Heidi Hutchison
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 03 12761 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Adina Hunter
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 04 12762 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Ryan Stevens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 05 13895 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kristina Peterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 07 12764 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Thomas Higginbotham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 08 12765 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Tom Schram
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 09 12766 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Paul Yergeau
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 10 12767 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Anne Zwart
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 11 12759 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 12 12760 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A 13 16875 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900A M1 12065 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Kerry Kubat
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 900A M2 13821 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Kathryn McCurdy
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 900A M3 16333 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 900B 01 14406 Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 3.0 or 4.0
R 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
6 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 900C 01 10321 Intrnshp & Sem/Special Educ 3.0 or 6.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
7 Vincent Connelly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 902 01 10415 Doctoral Pro-seminar 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
20 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 904 01 14832 Qual Inquiry in Research 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
20 Tom Schram
EDUC 905 01 14094 Critical Inquiry in Education 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm DEM 251
20 Paula Salvio
EDUC 935A 01 12741 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 02 16882 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm TBA
3 Elyse Hambacher
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 03 16883 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm MORR 103
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm OFFCMP TBA
3 Ellen Barton
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 04 16884 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING N129
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBA
3 Jessica Bonello
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 05 16885 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 STAFF
EDUC 939 01 10322 Equitable Assessment &Planning 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 112
7 Vincent Connelly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 951 1SY 16315 Laws&Regulations Special Educ 4.0
R 7:10pm - 9:30pm ONLINE
25 Mark Paige
EDUC 958 1ON 12534 Analysis of Teaching & Learn 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Ian Hanley
EDUC 960 1ON 16528 Curriculum Development 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Matthew Hicks
EDUC 964 M1 16338 Human Resources in Education 4.0
S 8:01am - 12:00pm ONLINE
23 Christine Rath
EDUC 967 M1 16339 School Law 4.0
S 8:01am - 10:20am ONLINE
25 Mark Paige
EDUC 970 1ON 15526 Found Leadership Higher Ed 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Todd Leach
EDUC 973 1ON 14954 Policy, Politics, & Planning 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Todd Leach
EDUC 974 M1 13434 Educ. Admin. Internship 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Christine Rath
EDUC 975 M1 16919 Adv. Educ. Field Project 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Carla Evans
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 978 01 14096 Appl Regressn Analy Ed Resrch 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
25 Suzanne Graham
EDUC 995 07 16936 Ind Stdy/Incl Class Strategies 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Tom Schram
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 998 1SY 15173 Top/Trauma-Inform Pract &Pol 1 1.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
EDUC 999 01 12698 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 Suzanne Graham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 800 M1 15042 Studies in Literature 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
2 Susan Walsh
ENGL 804 01 12327 Advanced Nonfiction Writing 4.0
W 9:40am - 12:30pm HS 336
10 Jaed Coffin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 24 credits.
ENGL 805 01 10295 Advanced Poetry Workshop 4.0
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm HS 250C
10 David Rivard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 806 01 16090 Research for Creative Writers 4.0
R 2:10pm - 5:00pm HS 250C
14 Sue Hertz
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 810 01 11293 Seminar in ENGL Teaching: 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 108
5 Alecia Magnifico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 810 M1 16362 Teaching Writing 4.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
7 C.C. Hendricks
ENGL 827 01 16561 Issues Second Language Writing 4.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm HS 124
7 Christina Ortmeier-Hooper
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 852 01 16087 History of English Language 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 201
5 Rochelle Lieber
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 889 01 14931 Special Topic/English Teaching 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 107
10 Laura Smith
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ENGL 893 01 10619 Phonetics and Phonology 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 105
10 Rachel Burdin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 898 01 16091 Spec Study in Creative Writing 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 332
14 Ann Joslin Williams
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ENGL 898 02 16540 Spc Stdy/Poetry Seminar 4.0
R 9:40am - 12:30pm HS 250C
14 David Blair
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ENGL 899 01 11144 MFA in Writing Thesis 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ENGL 901 01 12736 Advanced Writing of Fiction 4.0
T 9:40am - 12:30pm HS 332
10 Ann Joslin Williams
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 901 02 11472 Advanced Writing of Fiction 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 332
10 Thomas Payne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 910 01 11594 Practm & Mentor College Comp 6.0
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm NESM 322
10 Cristy Beemer
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 910 02 13141 Practm & Mentor College Comp 6.0
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm NESM 322
10 Cristy Beemer
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 916 01 16541 History of Composition 4.0
F 11:10am - 2:00pm HS 336
10 Christina Ortmeier-Hooper
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 922 C01 13209 Adv Top/Literacy Instruction 1.0 to 6.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 344
12 Tomasen Carey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 924 01 16093 Professional Preparation 2.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 240
10 Samantha Seal
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 925 01 16542 Graduate Study of Literature 4.0
R 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 240
10 Sandhya Shetty
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 968 01 16094 Sem/18th Century Literature 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 240
10 Sean Moore
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 974 01 16543 Sem/20th C British Literature 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 240
10 Martin McKinsey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 995 01 10297 Independent Study 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 996 01 10298 Reading and Research 2.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 998 01 10299 Master's Paper 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 999 01 10300 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ESCI 820 01 14707 Ocean Measurements Lab 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am CHASE 175
R 1:10pm - 5:00pm CHASE 171
8 Thomas Lippmann
Equivalent(s): OE 810
ESCI 841 01 16301 Geochemistry 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am JAMS 254
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm JAMS 244
10 Julie Bryce
ESCI 858 01 10767 Intro to Physical Oceanography 3.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm JAMS 254
10 James Pringle
ESCI 859 01 11280 Geological Oceanography 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am CHASE 130
F 1:10pm - 3:00pm CHASE 130
10 John Hughes Clarke
ESCI 872 01 12034 Appl Tools for Ocean Mapping 2.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am CHASE 142
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm CHASE 142
W 1:40pm - 5:00pm CHASE 142
15 Semme Dijkstra
Equivalent(s): OE 872
ESCI 874 01 12035 Seabed Mapping 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am CHASE 130
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm CHASE 130
W 1:40pm - 5:00pm CHASE 130
9 Brian Calder
Equivalent(s): OE 874
ESCI 877 1SY 13850 Earth/Envi Sci GIS 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 4:00pm ONLINE
12 Michael Palace
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): GSS 807, GSS 809, NR 860
ESCI 895 01 10985 Topics 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
ESCI 895 02 16303 Topic/Hydrologic Data Analysis 4.0
MW 4:10pm - 5:30pm JAMS 254
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm JAMS 221
10 Anne Lightbody
ESCI 895 04 16308 Topics/ Ocean Biogeochemistry 3.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS 216
5 Robert Letscher
ESCI 895 05 16433 Top/Marine Microbes 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kai Ziervogel
ESCI 898 01 16309 Directed Research 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Anne Lightbody
ESCI 899 01 10328 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Anne Lightbody
ESCI 993 01 11501 Advanced Seminar/Earth 1.0
R 12:40pm - 2:00pm JAMS 254
16 STAFF
ESCI 995 01 16313 Advanced Topics 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
ESCI 997 01 10327 Seminar in Earth Sciences 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
ESCI 999 01 13998 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 James Pringle
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
GCHS 810 M1 16390 Conflict & Human Sec 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Melinda Negron-Gonzales
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: GLB CON HMN SEC
GCHS 830 M1 16391 Good Gov & Human Security 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Melinda Negron-Gonzales
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: GLB CON HMN SEC
GCHS 840 M1 16392 Enviro Sec, Climate Ch & Confl 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 James Ramsay
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: GLB CON HMN SEC
GCHS 860 M1 16393 Research Methods 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 STAFF
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: GLB CON HMN SEC
GEN 805 01 14179 Population Genetics 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G89
5 Matthew MacManes
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ZOOL 805
GEN 811 LM1 15783 Genomics & Bioinformatics Lab 0.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
2 Sarah Prescott
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): BCHM 811, MICR 811
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
GEN 811 M1 15782 Genomics and Bioinformatics 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
2 Sarah Prescott
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Equivalent(s): BCHM 811, MICR 811
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECH IBMS
GEN 812 01 12620 Programming for Bioinformatics 5.0
MWF 8:10am - 10:00am MORR 204
8 Anthony Westbrook
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
GEN 817 01 11894 Molecular Microbiology 5.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am NESM 140
W 1:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G40
2 Louis Tisa
Equivalent(s): MICR 817
GEN 825 01 14180 Population Genetics Lab 2.0
M 1:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G51
5 Matthew MacManes
Co-Requisite: GEN 805
GEN 871 01 10797 Molecular Genetics 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HORT 210
3 John Collins
Equivalent(s): BCHM 871
GRAD 800 01 10533 Continuing Enrollment 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
999 STAFF
GRAD 891 01 14457 NSF-GRFP Preparation 0.0
T 8:10am - 9:30am CON 113
37 Jeanne Sokolowski
GRAD 900 01 10292 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: COLLEGE TEACHNG, ENVIRONMNTL ED
GRAD 900 02 10385 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: CHEMICAL ENGRG, CHEMICAL ENGRG, CIVIL ENGRG, CIVIL ENGRG, CIVIL ENGRG, CIVIL ENV ENGRG, COMP SCI EXT, COMPUTER SCIENC, COMPUTER SCIENC, ELE COMP ENGR, ELE COMP ENGR, ELECT ENGR EXT, ELECTRICAL ENGR, ELECTRICAL ENGR, MATERIALS SCI, MATERIALS SCI, MECH ENGR EXT, MECHANICAL ENGR, MECHANICAL ENGR, MECHANICAL ENGR, OCEAN ENG MAP, OCEAN ENGRG, OCEAN ENGRG, SYSTEMS DESIGN
GRAD 900 03 10409 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: CHEMISTRY, CHEMISTRY, EARTH SCI GEOL, EARTH SCI HYDRL, EARTH SCI MAP, EARTH SCI OCEAN, EARTH SCIENCES, MATH STATISTICS, MATH:APPLIED, MATH:STATISTICS, MATHEMATICS, MATHEMATICS, MATHEMATICS, OCEANOGRAPHY, PHYSICS, PHYSICS
GRAD 900 04 10918 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ED ADMIN & SUPR, ED ADMIN & SUPR, ED ADMIN & SUPX, ED ADMIN & SUPX, ED ADULT & OCC, ED COUNSELING, ED COUNSELING, ED COUNSELING, ED COUNSELING, ED EARLY CHILD, ED EARLY SPEC, ED ELEMENTARY, ED ELEMENTARY, ED ELEMENTARY, ED ELEMENTARY, ED READING, ED READING SLL, ED SECONDARY, ED SECONDARY, ED SECONDARY, ED SECONDARY, ED SPECIAL, ED TEACHER LDR, ENGL LANG/LING, ENGL LITERATURE, ENGL WRITING, ENGL WRITING, ENGLISH, ENGLISH, HISTORY, HISTORY, HISTORY:MUSEUM, JUSTICE STUDIES, LIBERAL STUDIES, MUSIC, MUSIC EDUCATION, MUSIC:EDUCATION, MUSIC:STUDIES, PAINTING, POLTICL SCIENCE, PSYCHOLOGY, PUBLIC ADMIN, PUBLIC ADMIN EV, SOCIOLOGY, SPANISH
GRAD 900 05 10919 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ANFS:NUTRITNSCI, ANI & NUTR SCI, ANSC:ANIMAL SCI, BIOCHEMISTRY, BIOLOGY, BSCI:INT ORG, BSCI:MARINE BIO, GENETICS, MICROBIOLOGY, NATURAL RES ENV, NATURAL RESRCES, NREN:ECO SCI, NREN:ENV CON ST, NREN:ENVIR CONS, NREN:ENVIRN ECN, NREN:FORESTRY, NREN:ICES P&M, NREN:SOIL SCI, NREN:SOIL WATER, NREN:WATER RES, NREN:WILD BIO, NREN:WILDLIFE, PLANT BIOLOGY, RESOURCE ADMIN, RESOURCE ECON, ZOOLOGY
GRAD 900 06 10920 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
50 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING, BUSINESS ADM EX, BUSINESS ADM H, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN, ECONOMICS, MGT OF TECH
GRAD 900 07 10921 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: COMM DISORDERS, COMM DISORDERSX, COMM SCI DIS, COMM SCI DIS EC, COMM SCI DIS LD, FS FAM STUDIES, FS M/F THERAPY, HEALTH ADMIN, HEALTH ADMIN AD, HEALTH ADMIN EX, KINESIOLOGY, NURSING, NURSING DIRENT, OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT, PUB HLTH:ECOL, PUB HLTH:NURS, PUB HLTH:POLICY, PUBLIC HEALTH, RMP, RMP:REC ADMIN, RMP:THER REC AD, SOCIAL WORK, SOCIAL WORK ADV, SOCIAL WORK MCH
GRAD 900 M1 14555 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
F 10:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P149
4 Mihaela Sabin
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: INFOR TECHN
GRAD 900 M2 14372 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
GRAD 900 M3 15935 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Maeve Dion
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Instructor permission required.
Only listed majors in section: CYBR SEC PRM
GRAD 930 1SY 13835 Ethics/Research & Scholarship 2.0 or 3.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
15 Julie Simpson
GRAD 998 01 12126 College Teaching Portfolio 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Catherine Overson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
GSS 807 1SY 12805 GIS for Earth & Env Science 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 4:00pm ONLINE
2 Michael Palace
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
HDFS 841 1SY 16039 Marital and Family Therapy 4.0
M 1:10pm - 4:00pm ONLINE
20 Barbara Frankel
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 841
HDFS 843 01 12657 Families, Schools & Community 4.0
W 1:10pm - 4:00pm PETT G02
2 Jill Trumbell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 843
HDFS 857 01 12930 Race, Class, Gender & Families 4.0
M 1:10pm - 4:00pm PETT 106
2 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 857
HDFS 871 01 12658 Observatn & Assess Young Child 4.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm PETT 106
2 Kerry Kazura
Equivalent(s): FS 871
HDFS 876 1SY 12932 Children, Adolescents &the Law 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
2 Catherine Berube
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 876
HDFS 894 01 12659 Families and the Law 4.0
R 5:10pm - 8:00pm PETT 106
3 Jennifer Chase
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 894
HDFS 897 01 13747 Special Topics 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 897
HDFS 898 01 12660 Pract/Marriage&Family Therapy 1.0 to 8.0
T 4:10pm - 8:00pm CRAFT TBA
7 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 898
HDFS 898 02 12661 Pract/Marriage&Family Therapy 1.0 to 8.0
W 4:10pm - 8:00pm CRAFT TBA
7 Barbara Frankel
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 898
HDFS 899 01 12662 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
4 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 899
HDFS 911 01 15837 Graduate Internship 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 911
HDFS 945 01 12665 Family Therapy Practice I 4.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm PETT 205
13 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 945
HDFS 994 1SY 16040 Research Seminar 4.0
T 12:10pm - 3:00pm ONLINE
20 STAFF
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 994
HDS 800 1ON 15557 Math and Statistics for HDS 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Nicholas Buonamia
HDS 801 1ON 15534 The U.S. Healthcare System 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Bradley Herring
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): ADMN 801
HDS 802 1ON 15558 Programming in Healthcare 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Joanna Gyory
HDS 803 1ON 15535 Translation of Health Data 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Joanna Gyory
HDS 808 1ON 16474 Current Topics/Health Systems 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Lyn Ferrara
HDS 811 1ON 16479 Health Data Science Practice 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 STAFF
HHS 898 01 16812 Spc Top/Neurodev&Rel Disorders 3.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm PETT G02
F 1:10pm - 4:00pm PETT G02
18 Elizabeth Humphreys
HHS 898 1ON 14053 Spc Top/Intro to Telehealth 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Pamela Kallmerten
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
HIST 800 01 16269 AdvExp/Arab-Israeli 1.0 to 4.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm HORT 422
5 Fredrik Meiton
HIST 803 01 16271 European Conquest of N America 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm HORT 215
5 Cynthia Van Zandt
HIST 819 01 16273 Foreign Relations of the US 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm HORT 307
5 Kurk Dorsey
HIST 824 01 13781 Top/The American Century 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm HORT 201
5 Ellen Fitzpatrick
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
HIST 871 01 14201 Museum Studies 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:00pm HORT 422
6 Kimberly Alexander
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
HIST 875 01 16274 Historical Methods 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:00pm HORT 422
5 Fredrik Meiton
Equivalent(s): HIST 870
HIST 877 01 16818 History of Ancient Rome 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm HORT 304
5 Gregory McMahon
HIST 890 01 13663 Sem/Rethink Civil Rights Mvmt 4.0
M 12:10pm - 2:00pm HORT 445
5 Jason Sokol
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
Equivalent(s): HIST 801
HIST 898 01 12251 Internship in Museum Studies 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Kimberly Alexander
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
HIST 899 01 12258 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
HIST 940 01 14160 Read/Modern American History 3.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm HORT 422
10 Lucy Salyer
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
HIST 970 01 12247 Grad Seminar Teaching History 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Marion Dorsey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): GRAD 981
HIST 971 01 15401 History Proseminar 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Cynthia Van Zandt
HIST 989 01 14161 Research Sem Early Amer Hist 3.0
M 4:10pm - 6:00pm HORT 422
10 Cynthia Van Zandt
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
HIST 995 01 12221 Tutorial Reading and Research 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
HIST 997 01 12710 Dir Read/Early American Hist 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
HIST 998 01 12222 Dir Read/Modern US History 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
HIST 999 01 12234 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
HMP 812 1SY 12745 Health Analytics 4.0
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
8 Esmaeil Bahalkeh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): DATA 812
Only listed majors in section: ANALYTICS, PUB HEALTH CERT, PUBLIC HEALTH
IAM 830 01 11878 Graduate Differential Equation 3.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MORSE 217
25 Adam Boucher
IAM 961 01 14077 Numerical Linear Algebra 3.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am KING N204
15 John Gibson
IAM 995 01 16973 IAM Special Topics 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
IAM 999 01 16976 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Mark Lyon
IAM 999 02 16977 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 John Gibson
IAM 999 03 16978 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Gregory Chini
IAM 999 04 16979 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Kevin Short
IAM 999 05 16980 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Marianna Shubov
IAM 999 06 16981 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 John McHugh
IAM 999 07 16982 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 James Pringle
IAM 999 08 16983 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Kai Germaschewski
IAM 999 09 16984 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Benjamin Chandran
IAM 999 10 16985 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Marko Knezevic
IAM 999 11 16986 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Marek Petrik
IAM 999 12 16987 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Richard Messner
JUST 801 01 16014 Grad Sem/Sexual Violence 4.0
W 10:10am - 1:00pm SLS G70
5 Robert Eckstein
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: JUSTICE STUDIES
JUST 801 02 16015 Grad Sem/Crim Just&Democracy 4.0
M 12:10pm - 3:00pm KEND 205
5 John Cerullo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: JUSTICE STUDIES
JUST 901 01 10980 Prosem: Intro Justice Studies 4.0
F 10:40am - 1:00pm HS G21
18 Katherine Abbott
Only listed majors in section: JUSTICE STUDIES
JUST 907 01 11227 Applied Research Methods 4.0
W 12:40pm - 3:00pm NESM G13
18 Donna Perkins
Only listed majors in section: JUSTICE STUDIES
KIN 802 1ON 13246 Health Content & Risk Behavior 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Holly Alperin
KIN 806 01 10007 Neurology 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm NHH 208
5 Ronald Croce
Co-Requisite: KIN 807
KIN 807 01 10679 Neurology Lab 2.0
F 9:10am - 11:00am SLS 160
1 Ronald Croce
Co-Requisite: KIN 806
KIN 807 02 10680 Neurology Lab 2.0
W 9:10am - 11:00am SLS 160
1 Ronald Croce
Co-Requisite: KIN 806
KIN 807 03 10681 Neurology Lab 2.0
F 11:10am - 1:00pm SLS 160
1 Ronald Croce
Co-Requisite: KIN 806
KIN 807 04 11040 Neurology Lab 2.0
M 9:10am - 11:00am SLS 160
1 Ronald Croce
Co-Requisite: KIN 806
KIN 820 01 13124 Science & Pract Strength Train 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am NESM 226
5 Deborah Feairheller
KIN 824 01 12328 ExMetab:Acute/Chronic Adapt 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NHH G44
5 Dain LaRoche
KIN 836 01 10907 Fitness & Graded Exercise Test 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PARS NB24
5 Michael Brian
Only listed majors in section: KINESIOLOGY
KIN 841 01 13245 Social Issues in Contemp Sport 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am NHH G10
5 Karen Collins
KIN 880 01 10008 Psychological Factors in Sport 4.0
MW 9:10am - 10:30am NESM 125
5 STAFF
KIN 882 01 11307 Therapeutic App Adventure Prog 4.0
T 6:10pm - 9:00pm NHH G10
9 Michael Gass
Equivalent(s): SW 882
KIN 883 01 16122 Psych Factors of Adventure Ed 4.0
M 10:10am - 1:00pm NHH G07
15 Brent Bell
KIN 894 01 13128 Cardiopulmonary Pathologies 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PARS N116
5 Deborah Feairheller
KIN 895 01 10302 Advanced Studies 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Dain LaRoche
KIN 896 01 10524 Adv Research Exercise Science 3.0 or 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Summer Cook
KIN 897 01 11880 Adv Top in Outdoor Education 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Michael Gass
KIN 950 01 10459 Internship 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Dain LaRoche
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
KIN 950 D01 10744 Internship/Outdoor Education 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Michael Gass
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
KIN 993 01 14016 Teaching Practicum 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Summer Cook
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
KIN 993 02 14601 Teaching Practicum 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Michael Gass
LBS 904 01 12421 Antitrust Law 3.0
TR 10:15am - 11:30am UNHL 274
25 William Murphy
LBS 904 1LH 16928 Antitrust Law 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
40 William Murphy
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits
Only listed majors in section: LAW: JD HYBRID
LBS 907 01 12423 Business Associations 3.0
MWF 10:15am - 11:05am UNHL 200
55 John Orcutt
LBS 907 1LH 16930 Business Associations 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits
Only listed majors in section: LAW: JD HYBRID
LBS 932 01 13908 Personal Income Taxation 3.0
MWF 2:00pm - 2:50pm UNHL 204
60 John Orcutt