Timeroom: Fall 2021

Displaying 226 - 250 of 392 Results for: Campus = Manchester
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ENGL 787 M1 15041 English Major Seminar WRIT 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
10 Susan Walsh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): ENGL 787R
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ENGL 791 M1 16564 English Grammar WRIT 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
12 Susanne Paterson
ENGL 800 M1 15042 Studies in Literature 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
2 Susan Walsh
ENGL 810 M1 16362 Teaching Writing 4.0
T 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
7 C.C. Hendricks
ESCI 409 M1 16358 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
MW 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P505
10 Al Larson
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ESCI 409 M2 16359 Geology and the Environment PS, DLAB 4.0
MW 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P505
10 Al Larson
Mutual Exclusion : ESCI 401
ET 401 M1 13817 Additive Manufacturing ETS 4.0
W 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P149
6 Donald Plante
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Instructor permission required.
ET 405 M1 15199 Engineering Design INQ 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:20pm PANDRA P101
15 Robert Arredondo
ET 431 LM1 15201 Circuit Analysis I Lab 0.0
M 11:31am - 1:00pm PANDRA P114
10 Christopher LeBlanc
Co-Requisite: MATH 418
ET 431 M1 15200 Circuit Analysis I 4.0
MW 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P126
10 Christopher LeBlanc
Co-Requisite: MATH 418
ET 502 LM1 16557 Measurement and Control Lab 0.0
F 11:21am - 1:20pm PANDRA P114
15 Jeffery Beltramo
ET 502 M1 16549 Measurement and Control 4.0
F 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P102
15 Jeffery Beltramo
ET 522 LM1 16556 Digital Electronics II Lab 0.0
R 1:31pm - 3:00pm PANDRA P114
15 Christopher LeBlanc
ET 522 M1 16547 Digital Electronics II 4.0
TR 12:01pm - 1:30pm PANDRA P104
15 Takahide Ohkami
ET 541 M1 16548 Electronic Devices 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:20pm PANDRA P102
15 Christopher LeBlanc
ET 550 LM1 16617 Dynamics &Machine Design I Lab 0.0
W 11:21am - 1:20pm PANDRA P116
15 Robert Arredondo
ET 550 M1 16546 Dynamics and Machine Design I 4.0
MW 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P142
15 Robert Arredondo
ET 625 M1 12696 Technical Communications WRIT 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
15 Samantha Donnelly
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): ENGL 502, ENGL 502H
Only listed majors in section: ELECENGRTECH, MECHENGRTECH
ET 635 LM1 13933 Fluid Tech & Heat Transfer Lab 0.0
M 11:31am - 1:00pm PANDRA P116
20 Sean Tavares
Only listed majors in section: MECHENGRTECH
ET 635 M1 13932 Fluid Tech & Heat Transfer 4.0
MW 10:01am - 11:20am PANDRA P102
20 Sean Tavares
Only listed majors in section: MECHENGRTECH
ET 641 M1 12198 Production Systems 4.0
MW 6:01pm - 7:20pm PANDRA P341
17 Randall Makee
Only listed majors in section: ELECENGRTECH, MECHENGRTECH
ET 671 LM1 12399 Digital Systems Lab 0.0
T 7:31pm - 10:00pm PANDRA P114
15 John Waranowski
Only listed majors in section: ELECENGRTECH, MECHENGRTECH
ET 671 M1 12398 Digital Systems 4.0
TR 6:01pm - 7:20pm PANDRA P104
15 Christopher LeBlanc
Only listed majors in section: ELECENGRTECH, MECHENGRTECH
ET 674 LM1 13454 Control Sys & Components Lab 0.0
R 7:31pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P116
15 Sean Tavares
Only listed majors in section: ELECENGRTECH, MECHENGRTECH
ET 674 M1 13453 Control Systems and Components 4.0
TR 6:01pm - 7:20pm PANDRA P302
15 Sean Tavares
Only listed majors in section: ELECENGRTECH, MECHENGRTECH