Timeroom: Summer 2021

Displaying 126 - 150 of 359 Results for: Attributes = EUNH
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
CS 515 01R 70879 Data Struct & Intro/Algorithms 4.0
TWR 2:30pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
15 Matthew Plumlee
CS 515 2SY 71052 Data Struct & Intro/Algorithms 4.0
TWR 2:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
15 Matthew Plumlee
CS 671 1SY 70054 Program Lang Concepts&Features 4.0
TR 5:40pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
25 Matthew Plumlee
CS 712 1SY 70403 Compiler Design 4.0
TR 5:10pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
20 Betsy Coleman
CS 812 1SY 70427 Compiler Design 3.0
TR 5:10pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
5 Betsy Coleman
DPP 908 1ON 70101 Policy Seminar 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Stacy VanDeveer
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: COM DEV PLC PRT, DEV PLICY PRCT
DPP 956 1ON 71010 Housing Development 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Andreanecia Morris
DPP 983 1ON 70100 Project Evaluation 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Sanjeev Sharma
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: COM DEV PLC PRT, DEV PLICY PRCT
ECON 401 1ON 70326 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Marco Vincenzi
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
ECON 402 1ON 70521 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Robert Mohr
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
EDUC 701 1ON 70534 Hum Dev & Lrn: Cultural Persp WRIT 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Paula Salvio
EDUC 720 1ON 70125 Ed Tech 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Thomas Higginbotham
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture, Liberal Arts, Engineering&Physical Sciences, Health & Human Services
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 734 1ON 70416 Children's Literature 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
4 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 750 1ON 70536 Introduction to Exceptionality 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
13 Mary Schuh
EDUC 801 1ON 70535 Hum Dev & Lrn: Cultural Persp 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Paula Salvio
EDUC 818 1ON 70908 Critical Social Justice Educ 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Elyse Hambacher
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 818 2ON 71032 Critical Social Justice Educ 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Denise Desrosiers
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 820 1ON 70126 Ed Tech 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 834 1ON 70417 Children's Literature 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
22 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 850 1ON 70537 Intro to Exceptionality 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Mary Schuh
EDUC 851A 1SY 70921 Educ Exceptional Learners:Elem 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:00pm ONLINE
21 Bryan Mascio
EDUC 851B 1ON 70018 Educ Exceptional Learners:Sec 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Heather Barker
EDUC 856 1SY 70317 Support Fam Inv Exceptionality 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm ONLINE
20 Allison Tompkins
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 949
EDUC 959 1ON 70175 Issues in Education 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Joseph Onosko
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 959 2ON 71005 Issues in Education 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Kathryn Slater
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.