Timeroom: Spring 2021

Displaying 301 - 400 of 4582 Results for: All Courses
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ARTS 600 B01 52305 Internship/Art History 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ARTS 600 D01 51211 Internship/Museum Work 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ARTS 601 01 50703 Ceramics Workshop 4.0
TR 9:40am - 12:30pm SERV 4
11 Meghan Samson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
Equivalent(s): ARTS 502
ARTS 610 01 55068 Principles of Typography 4.0
WF 9:10am - 12:00pm PCAC A203
17 Liese Zahabi
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ARTS 611 01 55861 Animation and Motion Design 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 5:00pm PCAC A203
17 Liese Zahabi
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ARTS 632 01 50147 Intermediate Drawing 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 5:00pm PCAC A305B
9 Jamie Bowman
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ARTS 633 01 54225 Life Drawing 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 5:00pm PCAC A305B
5 Jamie Bowman
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ARTS 636 1SY 56407 Printmaking Workshop 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
4 Brian Chu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 646 1SY 50157 Painting Design II 4.0
MW 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
11 Brian Chu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ARTS 651 01 50160 PhotoWorkshp/Alternative 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 4:00pm PCAC A202
17 Julee Holcombe
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ARTS 667 01 54064 Sculpture Workshop 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 5:00pm SERV TBA
12 Benjamin Cariens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 700H 01 51210 Honors Seminar in Studio Art HONR 4.0 or 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ARTS 732 01 50172 Advanced Drawing 4.0
TR 9:40am - 12:30pm PCAC A305B
12 Jennifer Moses
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 746 1SY 54226 Painting Design III 4.0
MW 9:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
3 Brian Chu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 792 01 57065 Art Education (Secondary) 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCAC A104
12 Jessica Dickey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ARTS 796 A01 50195 Ind Stdy/Photography 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Julee Holcombe
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 A02 52669 Independent Study/Photography 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Michael Cardinali
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 B01 50196 Ind Stdy/Sculpture 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Benjamin Cariens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 B02 53082 Ind Stdy/Sculpture 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Sachiko Akiyama
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 C01 50197 Ind Stdy/Drawing 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Jennifer Moses
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 D01 50198 Ind Stdy/Painting 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Jennifer Moses
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 E01 50199 Ind Stdy/Printmaking 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Brian Chu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 F01 50201 Ind Stdy/Water Media 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 G01 55025 Independent Study/Design 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Liese Zahabi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 J01 50207 Ind Stdy/Ceramics 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 K01 50211 Ind Stdy/Wood Design 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
13 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 L01 50966 Ind Stdy/Art History 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Patricia Emison
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 L02 51768 Ind Study/Art History 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Susan Wager
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 L03 53170 Independent Study: Studio Art 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Ivo Van der Graaff
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 796 L04 51769 Ind Study/Art History 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ARTS 798 01 53689 Seminar/Senior Thesis 4.0
M 6:10pm - 9:00pm SERV TBA
10 Sachiko Akiyama
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ASL 436 LM1 51431 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
M 3:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
12 Eric Dearborn
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 LM2 51432 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
M 4:01pm - 4:50pm ONLINE
12 Linda O'Connell
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 LM3 51430 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
T 5:01pm - 5:50pm ONLINE
12 Lori McLaren
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M1 51433 American Sign Language II 4.0
MW 10:01am - 11:50am ONLINE
12 Dan Hoffman
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M2 51434 American Sign Language II 4.0
MW 1:01pm - 2:50pm ONLINE
12 Dan Hoffman
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M3 51429 American Sign Language II 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:50pm ONLINE
12 Dan Hoffman
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 435
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 532 LM1 52566 American Sign Language IV Lab 0.0
T 6:01pm - 6:50pm ONLINE
15 Lori McLaren
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 531
ASL 532 M1 51076 American Sign Language IV 4.0
TR 4:01pm - 5:50pm ONLINE
15 Connie Clanton
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 531
ASL 622 LM1 52565 Advanced ASL Discourse II Lab 0.0
R 6:01pm - 6:50pm ONLINE
10 Deborah McKinney
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 621
ASL 622 M1 51263 Advanced ASL Discourse II 4.0
R 3:01pm - 5:50pm ONLINE
10 Deborah McKinney
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ASL 621
AT 406 01 56278 Intro to Athletic Training 1.0
T 11:10am - 12:00pm NHH G37
20 Alicia Ingargiola
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): KIN 406
AT 659 01 54513 Eval & Care of AT Injury II WRIT 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am NHH G44
25 Daniel Sedory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: AT 659L
Equivalent(s): KIN 659
AT 659L 01 54514 Eval &Care of AT Injury II Lab 1.0
M 5:10pm - 6:30pm NHH G36
12 Daniel Sedory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: AT 659
Equivalent(s): KIN 659L
AT 659L 02 56399 Eval &Care of AT Injury II Lab 1.0
M 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH G36
12 Daniel Sedory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: AT 659
Equivalent(s): KIN 659L
AT 660 01 54515 Theraptc Exercise Ath Trng 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am RUDMAN G89
25 Daniel Sedory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: AT 661
Equivalent(s): KIN 660
AT 661 01 54516 Theraptc Exercise Ath Trng Lab 1.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm NHH G36
12 Daniel Sedory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: AT 660
Equivalent(s): KIN 660
AT 661 02 56400 Theraptc Exercise Ath Trng Lab 1.0
W 6:10pm - 8:00pm NHH G36
12 Daniel Sedory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: AT 660
Equivalent(s): KIN 660
AT 665 A01 54517 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH 208
24 John Miller
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 B01 54518 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH 208
24 Trish Kelshaw
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 C01 54519 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH 208
24 Trish Kelshaw
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 D01 54520 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH 208
24 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 665 E01 54521 Lab Practcm Athletic Training 2.0
T 6:40pm - 8:00pm NHH 208
24 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): KIN 665
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
AT 670 01 54522 Gen Med Conditions Athletics 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am NHH G07
TR 9:40am - 11:00am NHH G36
15 Benjamin Towne
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): KIN 670
AT 693 01 54530 Teaching Assistantship 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
AT 696W 01 54536 Independent Study WRIT 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
AT 699H 01 54547 Honors Project HONR 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Benjamin Towne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
AT 715 01 54546 Seminar in Athletic Training 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm NHH G07
15 Trish Kelshaw
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): KIN 715
Only listed majors in section: ATHLETIC TRN
BCHM 825 01 55040 Cell Pheno & Tissue Eng Lab 4.0
TR 9:40am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G44
R 2:10pm - 3:00pm RUDMAN G51
2 Sarah Walker
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BCHM 850 01 53308 Physical Biochemistry 3.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm SLS G70
10 Krisztina Varga
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BCHM 852 01 51441 Principles of Biochemistry II 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 210
R 5:10pm - 6:00pm SLS 120
5 Feixia Chu
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BCHM 860 01 57284 Pharmacology 4.0
MW 5:10pm - 8:00pm RUDMAN G89
1 Xuanmao Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
BENG 725 01 54659 Cell Pheno & Tissue Eng Lab 4.0
TR 9:40am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G44
R 2:10pm - 3:00pm RUDMAN G51
7 Sarah Walker
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BIOENGR, CHE:BIOENGR, CHE:ENERGY, CHE:ENVIRN ENGR, CHEMICAL ENGR
BENG 764 01 53167 Bioengineering Design WRIT 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 1:00pm PARS S131
35 Kyung Jae Jeong
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BIOENGR
BIOL 409 1SY 53448 Intro to Botanical Sciences DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
R 2:10pm - 4:00pm RUDMAN G31
24 Subhash Minocha
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BOT 412, PBIO 412
BIOL 411 1SY 51465 Intro Biol: Molecular/Cellular INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
264 Megan Enos-Fournier
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L01 51587 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L02 57050 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L03 51578 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L04 57051 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L05 51579 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L06 57052 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L07 51580 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L08 57053 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L09 51581 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L10 57054 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L11 51588 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L12 57055 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L13 51582 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 6:10pm - 8:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L14 57056 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 6:10pm - 8:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L15 51583 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L16 57057 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L17 51584 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L18 57058 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L19 51585 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L20 57059 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 2:10pm - 4:30pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L21 51586 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 L22 57060 Intro Biol: Molec/Cellular Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 4:40pm - 7:00pm RUDMAN G45
12 Kristen Fuda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 411 NL 52119 Intro Biol: Molecular/Cellular INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
4 Megan Enos-Fournier
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 411H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 413
BIOL 412 1SY 50075 Intro Biol: Evol Biodiv & Ecol INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
164 David Steinberg
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 2SY 50076 Intro Biol: Evol Biodiv & Ecol INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
164 Subhash Minocha
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L01 50637 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 12:40pm - 3:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L02 50638 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 3:10pm - 5:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L03 50639 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L04 50640 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 10:10am - 12:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L05 50642 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
T 3:40pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L06 50643 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 8:10am - 10:30am RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L07 50644 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 12:40pm - 3:00pm RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L08 50645 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 3:10pm - 5:30pm RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414
BIOL 412 L09 50646 Intro Biol: EvolBiodivEcol Lab INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 7:40am - 10:00am RUDMAN G41
24 Wendy Beagen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BIOL 412H
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 414