Timeroom: Spring 2021

Displaying 1001 - 1250 of 4063 Results for: Campus = Durham
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
CS 671 01 53164 Program Lang Concepts&Features 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCAC A218
30 Michel Charpentier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 696 01 50162 Independent Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CS 696W
CS 696W 02 55729 Independent Study WRIT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Radim Bartos
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to 1 times.
Equivalent(s): CS 696
CS 696W 05 57747 Independent Study WRIT 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Marek Petrik
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to 1 times.
Equivalent(s): CS 696
CS 699 01 52223 Internship 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Arvind Narayan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to 3 times.
Equivalent(s): CS 600
Only listed majors in section: COMPUTER SCIENC
CS 727 1SY 54683 Computer Security 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
22 Dongpeng Xu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 735 01 52891 Intro Parallel & Distrib Prog 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 205
25 Michel Charpentier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): CS 735W
CS 750 01R 56972 Machine Learning 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
F 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
26 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : MATH 738
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
CS 750 1SY 53977 Machine Learning 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N121
F 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
30 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Rotational Attendance, Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : MATH 738
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
CS 757 01 54365 Mathematical Optimization 4.0
MWF 9:40am - 11:00am KING N334
7 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): MATH 757
CS 757 01R 56973 Mathematical Optimization 4.0
MWF 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
8 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): MATH 757
CS 758 1SY 54684 Algorithms 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
F 2:10pm - 3:00pm ONLINE
50 Laura Dietz
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 775 1SY 53634 Database Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
20 Elizabeth Varki
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : IT 775
CS 780 1SY 53615 Topics in Computer Vision 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
25 Momotaz Begum
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 792 1SY 51859 Senior Project II WRIT 2.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
45 Matthew Plumlee
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ANLYTC&DS:ANLY, ANLYTC&DS:DS, COMPUTER SCIENC, CS: ALGORITHMS, CS: CYBERSECRTY, CS: SYSTEMS, INFO TECH
CS 800 01 50934 Internship 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Elizabeth Varki
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 3 credits.
Only listed majors in section: COMP SCI EXT, COMPUTER SCIENC, COMPUTER SCIENC
CS 827 1SY 54686 Computer Security 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
18 Dongpeng Xu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 835 01 52892 Intro Parallel & Distrib Prog 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 205
15 Michel Charpentier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 850 01R 56975 Machine Learning 3.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
F 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
4 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 850 1SY 53978 Machine Learning 3.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N121
F 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
10 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Rotational Attendance, Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 857 01 54366 Mathematical Optimization 3.0
MWF 9:40am - 11:00am KING N334
8 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): MATH 857
CS 857 01R 56976 Mathematical Optimization 3.0
MWF 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
8 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): MATH 857
CS 858 1SY 54687 Algorithms 3.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
F 2:10pm - 3:00pm ONLINE
10 Laura Dietz
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 875 1SY 53682 Database Systems 3.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
7 Elizabeth Varki
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 880 1SY 53616 Topics in Computer Vision 3.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
15 Momotaz Begum
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 898 01 50609 Master's Project 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 899 01 50286 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
CS 900 1ON 55261 Graduate Seminar 1.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
35 Elizabeth Varki
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 925 01 53979 Advanced Computer Networks 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm DEM 251
16 Radim Bartos
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 933 1SY 54115 Human Robot Interaction 3.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
15 Momotaz Begum
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
CS 950 01 55983 Advanced Machine Learning 3.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm KING N233
10 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 9 credits.
CS 950 01R 56978 Advanced Machine Learning 3.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
5 Marek Petrik
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 9 credits.
CS 953 1SY 54114 DS - Knowledge Graphs and Text 3.0
TR 5:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
15 Laura Dietz
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 980 01 55984 Advanced Topics 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N233
MW Hours Arranged TBA
10 Aleksey Charapko
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 980 01R 56979 Advanced Topics 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
MW Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Aleksey Charapko
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 998 01 50278 Independent Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 998 07 55549 Independent Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Dongpeng Xu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 999 01 50303 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
CS 999 07 55360 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Dongpeng Xu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DATA 800 1ON 53379 Intro: Applied Analytic Stats 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Bogdan Gadidov
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS CERT
DATA 820 1ON 53376 Programming for Data Science 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Phani Kidambi
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS CERT
DATA 821 1ON 53377 Data Architecture 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Timothy Chadwick
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS CERT
DATA 822 1ON 53378 Data Mining & Pred Modeling 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Bogdan Gadidov
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ADMN 872
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS CERT
DATA 897 01 53073 Self-Designed Analytics Lab II 3.0
Hours Arranged PBLANE 216
10 Joanna Gyory
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP
DPP 905 1ON 54071 Fiscal Management 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Robrecht Vanrijkel
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: COM DEV PLC PRT, DEV PLICY PRCT
DPP 982 1ON 51887 Proj. Implementation & Monitor 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Jolan Rivera
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: COM DEV PLC PRT, DEV PLICY PRCT
DPP 990 01 55404 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Michael Swack
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
DS 650 01 54083 Rines Angel Fund 2.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 185
30 Jeffrey Sohl
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
DS 662 01 56162 Business App Development 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 115
30 Maryann Clark
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): DS 562
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 671 01 56202 Analytics & Modeling 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 225
30 Alison Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): DS 766
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 673 01 56201 Database Mgt & Analysis 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G25
20 Ermira Zifla
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): DS 773
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 673 01R 56926 Database Mgt & Analysis 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
10 Ermira Zifla
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): DS 773
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 673 02 56250 Database Mgt & Analysis 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 115
30 Ermira Zifla
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): DS 773
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
DS 768 1SY 52528 Forecasting Analytics 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
30 Burcu Eke Rubini
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 774 01 53569 E-Business 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 115
30 Inchan Kim
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 775 01 50929 Corporate Project Experience 4.0
F 8:10am - 10:00am PCBE 175
20 Russell Miles
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 775 01R 56927 Corporate Project Experience 4.0
F 8:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
10 Russell Miles
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 775 02 52619 Corporate Project Experience 4.0
F 8:10am - 10:00am PCBE 185
28 Russell Miles
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 775 03 52981 Corporate Project Experience 4.0
F 8:10am - 10:00am PCBE 165
28 Russell Miles
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 775 04 57353 Corporate Project Experience 4.0
F 8:10am - 10:00am PCBE 215
28 Peter Zaimes
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:INFSYSAN
DS 805 01 56156 Statistical Learning 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Burcu Eke Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DS 806 01 56157 Optimization Methods I 3.0
R 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Melda Ormeci Matoglu
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DS 807 01 56158 Unstructured Data 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Burcu Eke Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DS 808 01 56159 Optimization Methods II 3.0
R 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Ali Hojjat
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DS 809 01 56160 Time Series Analysis 3.0
W 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Tevfik Aktekin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DS 810 01 56161 Enterprise Analytics 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PBLANE 216
24 Phani Kidambi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
DS 898 02 57098 Top/E-Business 3.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 115
3 Inchan Kim
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
DS 898 1SY 57097 Top/Forecasting Analytics 3.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
5 Burcu Eke Rubini
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ECE 543 01 50719 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 01R 56597 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 02 50720 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 02R 56599 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 03 50721 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
F 10:10am - 12:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 03R 56600 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
F 10:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 04 51341 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
T 3:40pm - 5:30pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 04R 56601 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
T 3:40pm - 5:30pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 05 51865 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
R 3:40pm - 5:30pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 05R 56602 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
R 3:40pm - 5:30pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 06 52714 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
R 10:10am - 12:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 06R 56603 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
R 10:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 07 53950 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm DEM 112
F 3:10pm - 5:00pm KING S216
12 Edward Song
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 543 07R 56604 Intro to Digital Systems 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
F 3:10pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
12 Edward Song
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 543
ECE 548 1SY 50722 Electronic Design I 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 548
ECE 548 2SY 50723 Electronic Design I 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 548
ECE 548 3SY 50725 Electronic Design I 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
R 2:10pm - 4:00pm KING S245
20 Hoda Pahlevanzadeh
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online with some campus visits, EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 548
ECE 562 01 50939 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HORT B04
W 6:40pm - 8:30pm KING S324
35 Diliang Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 562 01R 56609 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
W 6:40pm - 8:30pm ONLINE
35 Diliang Chen
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 562 02 51866 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HORT B04
R 6:40pm - 8:30pm KING S324
35 Diliang Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 562 02R 56610 Computer Organization 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
R 6:40pm - 8:30pm ONLINE
35 Diliang Chen
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 583 01 50937 Designing w/Programmable Logic 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING S145
T 4:10pm - 6:00pm KING S245
12 MD Shaad Mahmud
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 523, EE 523
ECE 583 01R 56611 Designing w/Programmable Logic 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
T 4:10pm - 6:00pm ONLINE
12 MD Shaad Mahmud
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 523, EE 523
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECE 583 02 52237 Designing w/Programmable Logic 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING S145
R 4:10pm - 6:00pm KING S245
12 MD Shaad Mahmud
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 523, EE 523
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECE 583 02R 56612 Designing w/Programmable Logic 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
R 4:10pm - 6:00pm ONLINE
12 MD Shaad Mahmud
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 523, EE 523
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECE 603 1SY 51107 Electromagnetic Fields&Waves I 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
W 2:10pm - 3:00pm ONLINE
70 Nicholas Kirsch
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 667, EE 603
ECE 618 01 50783 Junior Laboratory II WRIT 4.0
M 2:10pm - 3:00pm DEM 240
T 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Mehmet Kayaalp
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 618
ECE 618 02 51241 Junior Laboratory II WRIT 4.0
M 2:10pm - 3:00pm DEM 240
R 8:10am - 11:00am KING S220
10 Mehmet Kayaalp
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 618
ECE 618 03 51342 Junior Laboratory II WRIT 4.0
M 2:10pm - 3:00pm DEM 240
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
10 Mehmet Kayaalp
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 618
ECE 634 01 50784 Signals and Systems II 3.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MUB TH2
54 Richard Messner
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 634
ECE 647 01 50785 Random Processes and Signals 3.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 205
F 2:10pm - 3:00pm HS 205
52 Wayne Smith
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 647
ECE 647H 01 51629 Random Process& Signals/Honors HONR 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 205
F 2:10pm - 3:00pm HS 205
8 Wayne Smith
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 715 1SY 56018 Introduction to VLSI 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 5:10pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
35 Qiaoyan Yu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECE 717 01 55236 Intro Digital Image Processing 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HORT 304
W 5:10pm - 7:00pm HS G34
20 Richard Messner
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 717
ECE 772 01 50727 Control Systems 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MCC 240
M 9:10am - 11:00am KING S316
12 Se Young Yoon
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 772, ME 772
ECE 772 02 50728 Control Systems 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MCC 240
F 2:10pm - 4:00pm KING S316
12 Se Young Yoon
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 772, ME 772
ECE 784 01 52154 Biomedical Instrumentation 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING S145
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
21 John LaCourse
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 784
ECE 792 01 50940 Senior Project II WRIT 2.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm DEM 112
55 Wayne Smith
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 792H
ECE 792H 01 50941 Senior Honors Project II WRIT, HONR 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm DEM 112
10 Wayne Smith
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECE 792
ECE 795 01 50729 EE Proj/ 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 795
ECE 795 02 55644 Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 795
ECE 795 03 55645 Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 795
ECE 815 1SY 56019 Introduction to VLSI 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
F 5:10pm - 7:00pm ONLINE
5 Qiaoyan Yu
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 815
ECE 817 01 55237 Intro Digital Image Processing 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HORT 304
W 5:10pm - 7:00pm HS G34
5 Richard Messner
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 817
ECE 872 01 50730 Control Systems 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MCC 240
M 9:10am - 11:00am KING S316
12 Se Young Yoon
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 872, ME 872
ECE 872 02 50731 Control Systems 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm MCC 240
F 2:10pm - 4:00pm KING S316
12 Se Young Yoon
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 872, ME 872
ECE 884 01 56021 Biomedical Instrumentation 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING S145
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
3 John LaCourse
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 884
ECE 899 1ON 50732 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
50 Michael Carter
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 7ON 55793 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Se Young Yoon
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 8ON 57468 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Nicholas Kirsch
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 899 9ON 57469 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Edward Song
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 900B 1ON 53312 R&D Concept to Communication 2 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Richard Messner
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): ECE 900
ECE 941 1ON 50733 Digital Signal Processing 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Wayne Smith
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 941
ECE 992 03 54679 Adv Topics Electrical Engineer 1.0 to 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N204
10 Se Young Yoon
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 992
ECE 993 01 53951 Adv Topics Computer Engineer 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 993
ECE 994 01 50736 AdvTop/Systems Engineering 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 994
ECE 998 1ON 50734 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Qiaoyan Yu
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 998 2ON 55640 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 John LaCourse
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 998 3ON 55643 IndSty/CybersecAttackDefense 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 STAFF
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 998 4ON 55711 Ind Sty/SecThreatsCounterFPGA 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Qiaoyan Yu
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 999 1ON 50735 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 STAFF
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 4ON 57470 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Edward Song
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 5ON 57471 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Michael Carter
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 6ON 57472 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Richard Messner
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 7ON 57473 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 8ON 57474 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 MD Shaad Mahmud
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECE 999 9ON 57475 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECOG 401 01 51448 Introduction to Ecogastronomy ETS 4.0
MW 12:10pm - 1:00pm PCBE 165
43 Daniel Winans
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECOG 401 R01 51519 Intro to Ecogastronomy Rec ETS 0.0
T 5:10pm - 6:30pm PCBE 175
43 Daniel Winans
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECOG 696 01 52382 Supervised Stdnt Teach Exp 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Daniel Winans
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
ECOG 701 01 53001 EcoGastronomy Capstone WRIT 2.0
F 10:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 135
20 Daniel Winans
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ECOGASTRO
ECOG 701 01R 57003 EcoGastronomy Capstone WRIT 4.0
F 10:10am - 12:00pm ONLINE
2 Daniel Winans
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: ECOGASTRO
ECON 401 01 52170 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 115
33 Marc Herold
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 401 02 50200 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE G75
100 Ziba Karjoo
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA, ECONOMICS BS
ECON 401 03 50316 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am MUB 221
100 Marco Vincenzi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA, ECONOMICS BS
ECON 401 04 50298 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm MUB 221
85 Marco Vincenzi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA, ECONOMICS BS
ECON 401 05 53109 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 140
80 Yin Germaschewski
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA, ECONOMICS BS
ECON 401 1SY 51314 Principles of Economics Macro SS 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
55 James Wible
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401H
Majors not allowed in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 401H 01 52121 Honors/Prin of Economics Macro SS, INQ, HONR 4.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 215
29 Yin Germaschewski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 411, ECN 411W, ECON 401
Only the following students: Honors Program
ECON 402 01 50203 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am SLS 120
65 Xueting Sun
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 02 50206 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE G75
60 Bikramjit Saha
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 03 50209 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE G75
85 Ju-Chin Huang
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 04 50210 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE G75
120 Ju-Chin Huang
Course Delivery Method: Rotational Attendance
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 402 1ON 52975 Principles of Economics Micro SS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
105 Aziz Saglam
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 402A, ECON 402H
Mutual Exclusion : ECN 412, ECN 412W, EREC 411
ECON 501 01 53284 Business and Economic History INQ, HP 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am HORT 204
35 Andrew Seal
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 501 02 53285 Business and Economic History INQ, HP 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HORT 307
35 Andrew Seal
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 565 01 53570 Predictive Modeling 4.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 165
40 James Kibler
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ADMN 420 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 605 01 50227 Inter Microeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G75
39 Stephanie Brockmann
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 605W
ECON 605 01R 57099 Inter Microeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
11 Stephanie Brockmann
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 605W
ECON 606 01 54090 Inter. Microeconomics w/Calc 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 135
20 Stephanie Brockmann
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- ) and (MATH 424A or MATH 424B or MATH 425)
Only listed majors in section: AM:ECON, ANALYTICAL ECON
ECON 611 01 50228 Inter Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 185
43 Aziz Saglam
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
ECON 611 3SY 52859 Inter Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
43 Aziz Saglam
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
ECON 620 02 56335 Top/Econ of Artific Intelligen WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 125
20 Marco Vincenzi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 402 with minimum grade of C-
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 620 03 56336 Top/Health Economics 4.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 215
29 Bradley Herring
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 402 with minimum grade of C-
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 625 01 57159 Economic History of the US 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 115
30 Marc Herold
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ECON 515, ECON 515W
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 626 01 57086 Supervised Student Teaching 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Lisa Pappajohn
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ECON 626 02 57087 Supervised Student Teaching 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Lisa Pappajohn
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
ECON 635 01 52244 Money and Banking 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G85
40 Jaroslav Horvath
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 645 01 51547 International Economics 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 165
30 Protika Bhattacharjee
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 645W
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 645 01R 57022 International Economics 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm ONLINE
10 Protika Bhattacharjee
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Equivalent(s): ECON 645W
ECON 655 01 53571 Innov. in the Global Economy WRIT 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PARS N116
30 Marco Vincenzi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 656 1SY 56337 Labor Economics 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
30 Reagan Baughman
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 401H with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- ) and (ECON 605 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 606 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 676 1SY 54091 Economics of Sports WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
30 James Wible
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ECON 402 with minimum grade of C- or ECON 402H with minimum grade of C- or EREC 411 with minimum grade of C- )
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
ECON 706 01 54698 Economics of Climate Change WRIT 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 215
24 Robert Mohr
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ECON 706 01R 57023 Economics of Climate Change WRIT 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm ONLINE
6 Robert Mohr
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 720 01 57248 Economic Problems 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 125
3 Michael Goldberg
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 401 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 402 with minimum grade of C-
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ECON 726 01 50584 Introduction to Econometrics 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 215
25 Deniz Ozabaci
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ADMN 420 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 539 with minimum grade of C- or BIOL 528 with minimum grade of C- or EREC 525 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 644 with minimum grade of C- )
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ECON 726 01R 57024 Introduction to Econometrics 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am ONLINE
5 Deniz Ozabaci
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):(ADMN 420 with minimum grade of C- or ADMN 510 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 539 with minimum grade of C- or BIOL 528 with minimum grade of C- or EREC 525 with minimum grade of C- or MATH 644 with minimum grade of C- )
ECON 727 01 54726 Advanced Econometrics 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE G25
20 Andrew Houtenville
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 726 with minimum grade of C- and (MATH 424A or MATH 424B or MATH 425)
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ECON 727 01R 57196 Advanced Econometrics 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
2 Andrew Houtenville
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 726 with minimum grade of C- and (MATH 424A or MATH 424B or MATH 425)
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
ECON 774 1SY 52245 Senior Economics Seminar WRIT 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm ONLINE
30 Reagan Baughman
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 605 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 611 with minimum grade of C-
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: ECON:GLOBALTR, ECON:MONEYFIN, ECON:PUBPOLSUS, ECONOMICS BA
ECON 775 01 50924 Appl Research Skills Economist WRIT 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 185
30 Aziz Saglam
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ECON 606 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 611 with minimum grade of C- and ECON 726 with minimum grade of C-
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: ANALYTICAL ECON, ECONOMICS BS
ECON 871 01 56163 Macroeconomic Consulting 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 125
20 Michael Goldberg
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 875 1SY 56164 Strategy Analysis 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm ONLINE
30 Aziz Saglam
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 890 01 56928 Analytical Econ. Practicum 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Michael Goldberg
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: ECON 927
ECON 927 01 56340 Econometrics II 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G59
20 Deniz Ozabaci
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 973 01 56338 Macroeconomics II 0.0 or 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 235
20 Loris Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 973 L01 57249 Macroeconomics II Lab 0.0
MW 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 235
20 Loris Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 977 01 56342 Microeconomics II 0.0 or 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:40am PCBE 235
20 Stephanie Brockmann
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 977 L01 57250 Microeconomics II Lab 0.0
TR 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 235
20 Stephanie Brockmann
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 988 01 56339 Graduate Economics Seminar 4.0
F 10:10am - 11:30am PCBE 235
20 Loris Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ECON 995 02 53386 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 996 01 57299 Research Workshop 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Loris Rubini
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
ECON 999 01 50280 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
EDUC 402 1ON 56283 Into to Educational Studies 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
26 Paula Salvio
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Programs not allowed in section:
EDUC 500 05 50342 Exploring Teaching 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:00am PCAC M223
25 Mark Zielinski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Sophomore, Senior
EDUC 500 1SY 55117 Exploring Teaching 4.0
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm ONLINE
25 Elyse Hambacher
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 500 2SY 50341 Exploring Teaching 4.0
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm ONLINE
25 Ellen Barton
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Sophomore, Senior
EDUC 550 01 55969 Linguistic Diversity 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm MORR 204
17 Judy Sharkey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 605 1SY 54815 Ed Perspect in Critical Times WRIT 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
30 Jeffrey Frenkiewich
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 605 2SY 54814 Ed Perspect in Critical Times WRIT 4.0
M 6:40pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
31 Jeffrey Frenkiewich
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 610H 01 57109 Ed Studies Field Experience 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 610H 02 57334 Ed Studies Field Experience 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Kathryn McCurdy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 694A 01 54200 Supervised Teaching/Music 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Thomas Quigley
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 694A 02 54201 Supervised Teaching/Music 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Susan Quigley
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 694A 03 57373 Supervised Teaching/Music 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Gerard Bastien
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 694C 01 56843 Supervised Teaching/Math 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Karen Graham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: MATH ED:ELM/MID, MATH ED:SECNDRY
EDUC 694D 01 50867 Supervised Teaching/Kinesiolgy 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
16 Michelle Grenier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed colleges in section: Health & Human Services
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
Only listed majors in section: EXERCISE SCI, HEALTH&PHYSED, KIN:ATHL TRN, KIN:EXERC SCI, KIN:HLTH&PHYSED, KIN:OUTDR ED, KIN:PE PEDAGOGY, KIN:SPORT ST, KINESIOLOGY, OUTDOOR EDU, SPORT STUDIES
EDUC 701 A02 50167 Human Develp & Learn:Educ Psyc WRIT 4.0
R 6:40pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
40 Andrew Coppens
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 703C 1ON 53668 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Elyse Hambacher
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703D 1SY 52550 Soc Stdies Methds/Mid&HS Tchrs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
20 Joseph Onosko
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703F 01 54138 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
14 Thomas Higginbotham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703F 01R 56839 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
6 Thomas Higginbotham
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703M 01 52552 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm HS 108
15 Elaine Marhefka
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 703M 01R 56840 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
5 Elaine Marhefka
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 706 01 51129 Intro to Reading Instruction 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR 103
12 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 706 02 51603 Intro to Reading Instruction 4.0
MW 10:10am - 12:30pm MORR 204
12 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 720 1ON 52530 Ed Tech 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
18 Thomas Higginbotham
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture, Liberal Arts, Engineering&Physical Sciences, Health & Human Services
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 745 1ON 53544 Math in Early Education 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Kathryn McCurdy
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 751A 1SY 50544 Educ Exceptional Learners:Elem 4.0
M 6:40pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
20 Vincent Connelly
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 751B 1ON 50695 Educ Exceptional Learners:Sec 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Heather Barker
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 756 1ON 55118 Support Fam Inv Exceptionalty 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Mary Schuh
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 949
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 762 01 52025 Curriculum Yng Child with SN 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK G02
10 Elizabeth Humphreys
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 947
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 784 01 55051 Community-Engaged Researchers 4.0
F 11:10am - 2:00pm MORR 204
17 Barbara Peterson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Senior
EDUC 795 01 50567 Independent Study 2.0 or 4.0
0 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 801 A02 50244 Human Develp & Learn:Educ Psyc 4.0
R 6:40pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
20 Andrew Coppens
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803C 1ON 53669 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Elyse Hambacher
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803D 1SY 52551 Soc Stdies Methds/Mid&HS Tchrs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
10 Joseph Onosko
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803F 01 54139 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
3 Thomas Higginbotham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803F 01R 56841 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
7 Thomas Higginbotham
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803M 01 52553 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm HS 108
5 Elaine Marhefka
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 803M 01R 56842 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm ONLINE
5 Elaine Marhefka
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Remote Section, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 806 01 51130 Intro to Reading Instruction 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR 103
2 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 806 02 51604 Intro to Reading Instruction 4.0
MW 10:10am - 12:30pm MORR 204
2 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 809 1ON 54029 Supporting Readers - Elem 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Bethany Silva
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-Requisite: EDUC 901
EDUC 810F 01 57110 Investigations 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 820 1ON 52529 Ed Tech 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Thomas Higginbotham
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 841 02 53670 Exploring Math w/Young Childrn 4.0
F Hours Arranged TBA
15 Kathryn McCurdy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 845 1ON 53545 Math in Early Education 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Kathryn McCurdy
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 851A 1SY 50545 Educ Exceptional Learners:Elem 4.0
M 6:40pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
10 Vincent Connelly
Course Delivery Method: Scheduled meeting time, Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 851B 1ON 50696 Educ Exceptional Learners:Sec 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Heather Barker
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 856 1ON 55119 Support Fam Inv Exceptionalty 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
11 Mary Schuh
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 949
EDUC 862 01 52026 Curriculum Yng Child with SN 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MURK G02
10 Elizabeth Humphreys
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 947
EDUC 881 01 54816 Stats/Inqury, Anal, & Dec Mkng 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 103
16 Suzanne Graham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 882 1ON 52930 Intro to Research Methods 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Jane Nisbet
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 884 1ON 52781 Educators as Researchers 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
17 Kathryn McCurdy
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 984
EDUC 885 1ON 53543 Introduction to Assessment 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Jade Lee
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 897 1ON 54163 Top/Teach Elem Social Stud 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Elaine Marhefka
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 01 50672 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Heidi Hutchison
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 03 52783 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Adina Hunter
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 04 52784 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Ryan Stevens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 05 54028 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Barbara Nadori
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.