Timeroom: Fall 2020

Displaying 1 - 25 of 351 Results for: Campus = Manchester
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ADMN 845 M1 16897 Supply Chain Management 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Russell Miles
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 864 M1 16900 New Product Development 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Ludwig Bstieler
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 912 M1 15567 Managing Self & Leading Others 3.0
R 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Tuck Pescosolido
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 919 M1 15568 Management Accounting 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 David Tooch
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 926 M1 16898 Technology & Competitive Edge 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Inchan Kim
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 950 M1 16899 Data Driven Decisions 3.0
R 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Roger Grinde
ANTH 411W M1 14773 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WRIT, WC 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P380
30 Kurt Springs
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411, ANTH 411H
ANTH 411W M2 13734 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WRIT, WC 4.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P380
30 Kurt Springs
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411, ANTH 411H
ARTH 480 M1 16829 Introduction to Art History FPA 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am TBA
25 Stacey Vellante
Equivalent(s): ARTS 480
ASL 435 LM1 11718 American Sign Language I Lab 1 0.0
M 4:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 Linda O'Connell
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 LM2 11717 American Sign Language I Lab 2 0.0
T 5:01pm - 5:50pm TBA
15 Lori McLaren
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 LM3 11716 American Sign Language I Lab 3 0.0
R 6:01pm - 6:50pm TBA
15 Deborah McKinney
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 M1 11720 American Sign Language I 4.0
MW 1:01pm - 2:50pm TBA
15 Connie Clanton
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 M2 11721 American Sign Language I 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 Madaline Olio Ruano
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 435 M3 11722 American Sign Language I 4.0
TR 4:01pm - 5:50pm TBA
15 Jotham Otterson
Equivalent(s): COMM 401, COMM 533
ASL 531 LM1 12956 American Sign Language III Lab 0.0
T 4:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 Lori McLaren
ASL 531 M1 11681 American Sign Language III 4.0
TR 1:01pm - 2:50pm TBA
15 STAFF
ASL 621 LM1 12959 Advanced ASL Discourse I Lab 0.0
R 7:01pm - 7:50pm TBA
15 Deborah McKinney
ASL 621 M1 11686 Advanced ASL Discourse I 4.0
TR 4:01pm - 5:50pm TBA
15 STAFF
BIOL 413 LM1 11691 Principles of Biology I Lab 1 INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P540
16 Vanessa Harnois
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 411, BIOL 411H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 413 LM2 11692 Principles of Biology I Lab 2 INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P540
16 Vanessa Harnois
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 411, BIOL 411H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 413 LM3 11693 Principles of Biology I Lab 3 INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P540
16 Keith Legro
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 411, BIOL 411H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 413 LM4 15508 Principles of Biology I Lab 4 INQ, DLAB, BS 0.0
TR 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P560
16 Suzanne Cooke
Instructor permission required.
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 411, BIOL 411H
Only listed majors in section: BIOTECHNOLOGY
BIOL 413 M1 11689 Principles of Biology I INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P142
32 Stephen Pugh
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 411, BIOL 411H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 413 M2 11690 Principles of Biology I INQ, DLAB, BS 4.0
R 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P142
32 Suzanne Cooke
Mutual Exclusion : BIOL 411, BIOL 411H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY