Timeroom: Fall 2020

Displaying 101 - 125 of 1038 Results for: Attributes = EUNH
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
BMS 501 1SY 11830 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
M 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
BMS 501 2SY 11831 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
M 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 3SY 11836 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
BMS 501 4SY 12230 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 5SY 11832 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
W 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G30
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
BMS 501 6SY 11833 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
W 6:10pm - 9:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 7SY 11834 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
M 3:10pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 8SY 11835 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
R 2:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G40
20 Juan Rojo
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 501 NL 13878 Microbes in Human Disease SYNC, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am ONLINE
10 Juan Rojo
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): BMS 501H, MICR 501, MICR 501H, MICR 502
BMS 503 1SY 14261 General Microbiology SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
180 Timothy Montminy
Co-Requisite: BMS 504
Equivalent(s): MICR 503
Only listed majors in section: ANIMAL SCIENCES, ANSC:DAIRY, BCHMMOLCELBIO, BIOENGR, BIOLOGY, BMS:MEDLABSCI, BMS:MEDMICRO, BMS:MEDVETSCI, EQU:EQUINESCI, GEN:GENOMICS, GENETICS, MARESTFRSHBIO, NEUROSCI LA, NEUROSCI LSA, NUTR:NUTRSCI, NUTRITION, ZOOLOGY BS
BMS 503 M1 14769 General Microbiology ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
27 Kaeley Chesney
Co-Requisite: BMS 504
Equivalent(s): MICR 503
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BMS 507 1HY 14409 Human Anatomy and Physiology I HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
75 Steffen Poltak
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
BMS 507 1SY 11837 Human Anatomy and Physiology I SYNC, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am ONLINE
287 Steffen Poltak
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 2SY 13402 Human Anatomy and Physiology I SYNC, ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am ONLINE
247 Steffen Poltak
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 LM1 11915 Human Anatomy & Phys Lab HYBR, EUNH, DLAB, BS 0.0
M 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P540
16 Suzanne Cooke
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 507 M1 11914 Human Anatomy and Physiology I ONLO, EUNH, DLAB, BS 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
16 Suzanne Cooke
Mutual Exclusion : ANSC 511
BMS 655 1SY 13477 Human and Animal Parasites SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm ONLINE
30 Vicki Jeffers
BSCI 670 M1 16852 Clinical Pathophysiology ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
24 Patricia Halpin
Equivalent(s): BMS 704
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BSCI 692 M1 16850 Evolutionary Medicine WRIT, SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TR 1:01pm - 2:30pm PANDRA P142
23 Stephen Pugh
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BSCI 701 M1 11947 Senior Seminar I SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 1.0
T 3:01pm - 3:50pm ONLINE
20 Kyle MacLea
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOTECHNOLOGY
BSCI 737 LM1 17164 Microbial Genomics Lab HYBR, EUNH 0.0
MW 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P560
9 Kyle MacLea
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BSCI 737 M1 17163 Microbial Genomics HYBR, EUNH 4.0
MW 11:01am - 12:30pm PANDRA P341
9 Kyle MacLea
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BUS 400 M1 13385 Introduction to Business SYNC, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm ONLINE
20 Sinehan Kerman
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 405 M1 16706 Intro to Bus. Applications ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Lynne Ober
Equivalent(s): COMP 411
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
BUS 430 M1 15624 Intro to Business Statistics SYNC, QR, ONLO, EUNH 4.0
TR 5:01pm - 6:30pm ONLINE
20 Marc Lemenager
Mutual Exclusion : ADM 430, ADMN 420, ADMN 510, BIOL 528, EREC 525, HHS 540, MATH 439, MATH 539, MATH 644, PSYC 402, PSYC 402H, SOC 402, SOC 402H, SOC 502, SOC 502H
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ