Timeroom: Summer 2020

Displaying 226 - 250 of 399 Results for: Attributes = EUNH
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
KIN 806 1ON 70040 Neurology 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Ronald Croce
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: KIN 807
KIN 895 1ON 70500 Adv Stdy/Disabilities Readings 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Michelle Grenier
KIN 897 1ON 70698 Adv Top in Outdoor Education 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Michael Gass
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: KINESIOLOGY
KIN 898 2ON 70825 Top/Tech in Physical Education 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Steven Wright
LCL 908 1ON 71053 Adv Intel Prop&TransactnClinic 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
2 Ashlyn Lembree
LCL 917 1ON 71055 Criminal Practice Clinic 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
4 Richard Samdperil
LCL 918 1ON 71057 Criminal Practice Class 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
4 Richard Samdperil
LCL 935 1ON 70226 Intel Prop & Transaction Class 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
8 Ashlyn Lembree
LCL 936 1ON 70227 Intel Prop &Transaction Clinic 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
8 Ashlyn Lembree
LCR 914 1ON 70220 CyberCrime 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Gregor Urbas
LCR 928 1ON 70221 Drugs & Weapon Trafficking 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Robert McDaniel
LCR 929 1ON 70251 Capstone Research Project 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Albert Scherr
LIP 912 1ON 70678 Copyright Law 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Doris Long
LIP 918 1ON 70390 Trade Secrets Law 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 David Levine
LIP 922 1ON 71074 Video Gaming & IP 1.0
TR 11:00am - 12:30pm TBA
50 Jessica Harrison
LIP 923 1ON 71073 Trademark Searching 1.0
TR 3:00pm - 4:30pm ONLINE
50 Edward Timberlake
LIP 924 1ON 71075 Cannabis & IP 1.0
MW 5:00pm - 6:30pm TBA
50 Amanda Conley
LIP 930 1ON 71076 Patent Licensing 1.0
MW 7:30pm - 9:00pm TBA
50 Dmitry Milikovsky
LIP 931 1ON 71077 Media Law 2.0
MW 1:00pm - 2:30pm TBA
50 Christopher Reed
LIP 932 1ON 71078 Name Image & Likeness in Sport 1.0
TR 11:00am - 12:30pm TBA
50 Michael McCann
LIP 934 1ON 71079 IP & Entrepreneurship 2.0
TR 1:00pm - 2:30pm TBA
50 Mark Ciotola
LIP 935 1ON 71080 Doing Business in China 2.0
MW 10:30am - 12:00pm TBA
50 Jian Ma
LIP 936 1ON 71081 IP Colloquium 1.0
F 4:00pm - 5:30pm TBA
50 Micky Minhas
LIP 940 1ON 71083 Supreme Court & CAFC 1.0
TR 2:45pm - 4:45pm TBA
50 Arthur Gajarsa
LIP 944 1ON 70679 Fund of Intellectual Property 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Jiarui Liu