Timeroom: Spring 2020

Displaying 751 - 1000 of 1168 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
MUSI 853 01 50501 Saxophone 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nathan Jorgensen
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 854 01 50502 Oboe 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Margaret Herlehy
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 855 01 50503 Bassoon 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Janet Polk
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 856 01 50504 French Horn 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Hazel Davis
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 857 01 50505 Trumpet 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Mark Zielinski
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 858 01 50506 Trombone 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Orovich
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 859 01 50507 Euphonium 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Orovich
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 860 01 50508 Tuba 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nicholas Orovich
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 861 01 50509 Percussion 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nancy Smith
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 862 01 50556 Jazz Piano 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Mark Shilansky
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 863 01 50510 Jazz Guitar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 David Newsam
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 864 01 50511 Drum Set 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Les Harris
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 99 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:MUSICLGY
MUSI 875 01 50698 Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Andrew Boysen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 875 02 52442 Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Christopher Kies
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 875 03 53907 Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Michael Annicchiarico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 876 01 50700 Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Andrew Boysen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 876 02 52444 Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Christopher Kies
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 876 03 53908 Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Michael Annicchiarico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 877 01 50702 Advanced Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Andrew Boysen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 877 02 52445 Advanced Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Christopher Kies
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 877 03 53909 Advanced Composition 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Michael Annicchiarico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 01 51344 Spc Stdy/Adv Jazz Improv 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Nathan Jorgensen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 02 50616 Spc Stdy/Vocal Arts Project 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 David Ripley
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 03 54238 Spc Stdy/Conducting Seminar 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Boysen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 04 50284 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Christopher Kies
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 05 50937 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Robert Eshbach
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 06 54254 Special Studies 1.0
MWF 3:10pm - 4:00pm PCAC M226
10 Nathan Jorgensen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 07 50956 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Boysen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 08 51086 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Peggy Vagts
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 09 54256 Spec Stdy/Concert Band 1.0
TR 5:40pm - 7:00pm PCAC M226
10 Casey Goodwin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 10 51749 Special Studies/Brass Quintet 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Mark Zielinski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 11 52684 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Rob Haskins
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 12 52912 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 David Upham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 13 53268 Special Studies/Wind Symphony 1.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:30pm PCAC M226
10 Andrew Boysen
MUSI 895 14 53290 Special Stdy/Chamber Singers 1.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:30pm PCAC M135
10 Alex Favazza
MUSI 895 15 53305 Special Studies/Concert Choir 1.0
MWF 4:10pm - 5:30pm PCAC M135
10 Alex Favazza
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 16 53306 Special Studies/Jazz Combo 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 17 53310 Special Studies/Symphonic Band 1.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCAC M226
10 Mark Zielinski
MUSI 895 18 53311 Special Studies/Jazz Band 1.0
MWF 4:10pm - 5:00pm PCAC M226
10 Nathan Jorgensen
MUSI 895 19 53717 Special Studies 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Nathan Jorgensen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 22 54230 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Elizabeth Gunlogson
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 23 54233 Special Studies/Orchestra 1.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCAC M226
25 David Upham
MUSI 895 24 54234 Spc Studies/String Rehearsal 1.0
M 8:10pm - 9:30pm PCAC M226
25 David Upham
MUSI 895 26 55992 Special Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Michael Annicchiarico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 895 27 57496 Spc Stdy/String Chamber Music 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Jacques Wood
MUSI 955 01 56690 Introduction to Bibliography 3.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCAC M128
10 Rob Haskins
MUSI 959 01 56689 Musicology Seminar 3.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCAC M128
10 Peter Urquhart
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 9 credits.
Only listed majors in section: MUSIC:COMPSTN, MUSIC:CONDCTNG, MUSIC:EDUCATION, MUSIC:MUSICLGY, MUSIC:STUDIES
MUSI 991 01 51314 Research Seminar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Rob Haskins
MUSI 991 02 51524 Research Seminar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Elizabeth Gunlogson
MUSI 991 03 53742 Research Seminar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Andrew Boysen
MUSI 991 04 52110 Research Seminar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Daniel Beller-McKenna
MUSI 991 05 53312 Research Seminar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Peter Urquhart
MUSI 991 06 54232 Research Seminar 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Robert Eshbach
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
MUSI 995 01 50287 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Jenni Cook
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
MUSI 995 02 50938 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Andrew Boysen
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
MUSI 995 04 51316 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Rob Haskins
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
MUSI 995 05 51391 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Lori Dobbins
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
MUSI 995 06 51392 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Daniel Beller-McKenna
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
MUSI 995 07 51550 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Peter Urquhart
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
NR 807 01 56836 Environmental Modeling 4.0
MW 9:10am - 10:00am MURK 204
F 1:10pm - 4:00pm JAMS G45
8 Wilfred Wollheim
Equivalent(s): EOS 807
NR 812 01 56609 Mammalogy 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HORT 210
T 1:10pm - 3:00pm JAMS 140
0 Rebecca Rowe
NR 812 02 56608 Mammalogy 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HORT 210
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm JAMS 140
2 Rebecca Rowe
NR 824 01 51182 Resolv Environmental Conflicts 4.0
MW 12:10pm - 2:00pm JAMS 140
7 Catherine Ashcraft
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EC 824
NR 830 01 55081 Terrestrial Ecosystems 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm KING N334
5 Scott Ollinger
Equivalent(s): EOS 830
NR 834 01 55376 Tropical Ecology 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS 144
5 Heidi Asbjornsen
Equivalent(s): FOR 834
NR 859 01 56604 Digital Image Process Nat Res 4.0
MW 9:10am - 10:00am JAMS G54
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm JAMS G45
8 Russell Congalton
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Majors not allowed in section: GEOGRAPHY
NR 861 01 56601 Environmental Soil Chemistry 4.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm JAMS G54
15 A. Stuart Grandy
NR 899 01 50307 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Rebecca Rowe
NR 905 01 52649 Grant Writing 2.0
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm KEND 231
20 Scott Ollinger
Equivalent(s): SOIL 905, WARM 905
NR 909 01 55234 Analysis of Ecological Data 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm MURK 201
M 12:10pm - 2:00pm JAMS G45
20 Richard Smith
NR 993 01 53110 Sem/Evolutnry adptn to climate 2.0
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm MURK G01
12 Adriana Romero-Olivares
NR 995 01 54808 Investigations 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
NR 995 02 54795 Inv/Ecol &Soc Changing Arctic 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm JAMS G54
F 12:10pm - 2:00pm JAMS G54
12 Jessica Ernakovich
NR 995 06 57377 Inv/AnalysisMicrobialCommunity 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
12 Jessica Ernakovich
NR 996 01 51103 Natural Resource Education 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Rebecca Rowe
NR 998 01 50390 Directed Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Rebecca Rowe
NRES 995 01 52137 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 STAFF
Equivalent(s): NRP 995
NRES 999 01 50914 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
100 Lynne Cooper
Equivalent(s): NRP 999
NURS 801 01 56709 Hlth Policy/Nurs Prac 3.0
T 9:40am - 12:30pm HEW 221
32 Pamela Dinapoli
Equivalent(s): NURS 806, NURS 901
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 807 01 51320 Pathophysiology & Pharmacology 4.0
R 2:10pm - 5:00pm HEW 221
32 Pamela Kallmerten
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813 01 51321 Hlth Assess &Clinl Nurs Theory 4.0
F 8:40am - 11:30am HEW 221
32 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813 L01 52824 Hlth Assess Lab 0.0
T 1:30pm - 3:30pm HEW 229
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813 L02 52825 Hlth Assess Lab 0.0
T 3:30pm - 5:30pm HEW 229
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813 L03 52826 Hlth Assess Lab 0.0
R 8:00am - 10:00am HEW 229
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813 L04 54043 Hlth Assess Lab 0.0
R 10:30am - 12:30pm HEW 229
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813C 01 52772 Hlth Assess Clin Nurs 2.0
M 6:30am - 4:00pm OFFCMP TBA
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813C 02 52773 Hlth Assess Clin Nurs 2.0
M 3:00pm - 11:00pm OFFCMP TBA
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813C 03 52774 Hlth Assess Clin Nurs 2.0
M 6:30am - 4:00pm OFFCMP TBA
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813C 04 54044 Hlth Assess Clin Nurs 2.0
W 6:30am - 4:00pm OFFCMP TBA
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 813C 05 56919 Hlth Assess Clin Nurs 2.0
W 6:30am - 4:00pm TBA
8 Deborah Simonton
Co-Requisite: NURS 813
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 894 01 57151 Spc Top/Foundations Crit Care 3.0
T 4:40pm - 7:30pm HEW 262
6 Shirley Jackson
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 894 1HY 55505 Sp Top/Basic Arrhythmias 1.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Eileen Hollis
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 894 1ON 56800 Top/Creative Leadership 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Paula Stechschulte
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 899 01 50303 Master's Thesis 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
NURS 901 1ON 53653 Health Policy 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Marcy Doyle
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
NURS 907 1ON 51586 Advanced Pharmacology 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 John Foley
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING
NURS 925 1ON 51347 Health Care Sys & Leadership 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
18 Tracey Collins
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING, NURSING DIRENT
NURS 925 2ON 56712 Health Care Sys & Leadership 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
17 Tracey Collins
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING, NURSING DIRENT
NURS 935 1HY 50451 Primary Care of Families I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
M 12:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 262
R 12:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 262
11 Dayle Sharp
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 936
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING
NURS 935 2HY 53951 Primary Care of Families I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
M 12:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 309
R 12:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 309
11 Dayle Sharp
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 936
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING
NURS 936 01 50452 Practm/Primary Care Families I 3.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
11 Elizabeth Harrison
Co-Requisite: NURS 935
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING
NURS 936 02 51980 Practm/Primary Care Families I 3.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
11 Lauryn Frost
Co-Requisite: NURS 935
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING
NURS 939 1HY 50420 Sem Pract Prim Care Fam III 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
T 9:10am - 12:00pm HEW 262
14 Lauryn Frost
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS FNP CERT, NURSING
NURS 952 1HY 53016 Clin Nurs Leadership 2.0
M 9:10am - 12:00pm HEW 221
Hours Arranged ONLINE
16 Pamela Dinapoli
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 952C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING, NURSING DIRENT
NURS 952 2HY 53133 Clin Nurs Leadership 2.0
M 9:10am - 12:00pm HEW 221
Hours Arranged ONLINE
16 Elizabeth Evans
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 952C
Only listed majors in section: NURSING, NURSING DIRENT
NURS 952C 01 53017 Clin Nurs Leadership Clin 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
12 Pamela Dinapoli
Co-Requisite: NURS 952
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 952C 02 53018 Clin Nurs Leadership Clin 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
12 Elizabeth Evans
Co-Requisite: NURS 952
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 952C 03 53134 Clin Nurs Leadership Clin 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
3 Briana White
Co-Requisite: NURS 952
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
NURS 952C 04 55373 Clin Nurs Leadership Clin 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Elizabeth Evans
Co-Requisite: NURS 952
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 955 1ON 53720 Practm/Adv Nursing Practice 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Pamela Dinapoli
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 956
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
NURS 956 1ON 53721 Capstone Project Seminar 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Pamela Dinapoli
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 955
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
NURS 964 1ON 53706 Technology and Health Care 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Pamela Kallmerten
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 968 1HY 52778 Nurs Science/Evid Based Prac 3.0
M 1:10pm - 4:00pm HEW 221
Hours Arranged ONLINE
36 Kristen Clark
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): NURS 905, NURS 960
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 968 2HY 53015 Nurs Science/Evid Based Prac 3.0
W 9:10am - 12:00pm HEW 221
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Jessica Hatch
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): NURS 905, NURS 960
Only listed majors in section: NURSING
NURS 968 3HY 56275 Nurs Science/Evid Based Prac 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
F 12:10pm - 3:00pm HEW 221
32 Elizabeth Evans
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): NURS 905, NURS 960
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DIRENT
NURS 969 1ON 53937 Health Policy and Advocacy 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
22 Kerry Nolte
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 970 1ON 54045 Clin Pract for Adv Prac Nurse 2.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Donna Pelletier
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 973 1ON 53707 Health Care Quality 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Sarah Plante
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 975 1ON 54139 Psych Frameworks/Modalities 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
21 Clint Emmett
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 976
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 975 2ON 57310 Psych Frameworks/Modalities 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
21 Clint Emmett
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 976
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMH CERT, NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 976 1ON 54140 Psych Mental Hlth NP Pract I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Margaret Shepard
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 975
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 976 2ON 55374 Psych Mental Hlth NP Pract I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Margaret Shepard
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 975
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 976 3ON 57311 Psych Mental Hlth NP Pract I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Margaret Shepard
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 975
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMH CERT, NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 976 4ON 57312 Psych Mental Hlth NP Pract I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Margaret Shepard
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 975
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMH CERT, NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 977 1ON 54602 Neurobio of Mental Disorders 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
21 Sara Robinson
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 977 2ON 57313 Neurobio of Mental Disorders 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
21 Sara Robinson
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMH CERT, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 978 1ON 54603 Clinical Psychopharmacology 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
21 Clint Emmett
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 978 2ON 57314 Clinical Psychopharmacology 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
21 Clint Emmett
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMH CERT, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 980 1ON 54506 Doctoral Scholarly Project I 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
14 Donna Pelletier
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 982 1ON 54507 Doctoral Scholarly Project III 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
12 Donna Pelletier
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: NURSING DOCT PR
NURS 984 1ON 55273 Differ Dx/Mental Disorders 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
12 Clint Emmett
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 985
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 985 1ON 55274 Psych Mental Hlth NP Pract II 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
6 Margaret Shepard
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 984
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 985 2ON 55691 Psych Mental Hlth NP Pract II 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
6 Sara Robinson
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: NURS 984
Only listed majors in section: NURS PMHNP PMC, NURS PMHO CERT
NURS 996 01 57297 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Dayle Sharp
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed majors in section: NURS PCFNP PMC, NURSING PCFNP
NUTR 809 01 54830 Nutritional Epidemiology 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am KEND 106
F 12:10pm - 1:00pm KEND 106
15 Sherman Bigornia
NUTR 820 01 55241 Community Nutrition 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm NESM 125
2 Joanne Burke
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
NUTR 831 01 56820 Diet: Clinical Theory & Pract 10.0
M 8:40am - 12:00pm HS 344
5 Gretchen Arnold
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
NUTR 832 01 56819 Diet: Foodservice & Community 10.0
F 12:40pm - 4:00pm PETT 109
5 Molly Mayfield
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
NUTR 851 01 51747 Nutr Bchm Micronutrients 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 4:00pm RUDMAN G89
15 Mary Katherine Lockwood
NUTR 873 01 53865 Clinical Nutrition 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am HS 105
5 Kevin Pietro
Equivalent(s): ANSC 873
NUTR 876 01 55865 Adv Pathophysi Clinical Care 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KEND 106
F 9:10am - 11:00am KEND 106
20 Gretchen Arnold
NUTR 880 01 50773 Critical Issues in Nutrition 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 135
T 2:10pm - 3:30pm KEND 231
3 Maggie Dylewski Begis
Equivalent(s): ANSC 880
NUTR 880 02 51155 Critical Issues in Nutrition 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 135
R 2:10pm - 3:30pm KEND 231
3 Maggie Dylewski Begis
Equivalent(s): ANSC 880
NUTR 895 01 52107 Investigations 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
NUTR 895 12 55316 Special Topics\ Behav Nutr 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am KEND 106
F 11:10am - 12:00pm KEND 106
20 Amy Taetzsch
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
NUTR 899 01 50831 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
NUTR 961 01 55242 Research Methods Nutr II 4.0
MW 8:10am - 10:00am KEND 106
20 Jesse Stabile Morrell
OCE 898 01 52788 Directed Research 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Thomas Lippmann
Only listed majors in section: OCEANOGRAPHY
OCE 899 01 52789 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Thomas Lippmann
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCEANOGRAPHY
OCE 999 01 52790 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Thomas Lippmann
Only listed majors in section: OCEANOGRAPHY
OE 853 01 57107 Ocean Hydrodynamics 3.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am CHASE 175
25 Tracy Mandel
OE 857 02 54611 Coastal Engineer & Processes 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am CHASE 175
7 Diane Foster
Equivalent(s): CIE 857, ME 857
OE 858 01 55482 Design of Ocean Structures 3.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am HORT 304
10 M. Robinson Swift
OE 871 01 51479 Geodesy & Position Ocean Map 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am CHASE 130
R 2:10pm - 6:00pm CHASE 130
8 Semme Dijkstra
Equivalent(s): ESCI 871
OE 875 01 52418 Adv Topics in Ocean Mapping 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm CHASE 130
T 1:10pm - 5:00pm CHASE 130
15 Semme Dijkstra
Equivalent(s): ESCI 875
OE 895 01 56682 Top/Marine Robotics & Applicat 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm CHASE 105
10 May-Win Thein
OE 895 02 56685 Top/Sonar Methods 3.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm CHASE 175
15 Thomas Weber
OE 899 01 50328 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Diane Foster
OE 899 02 52722 Master's Thesis 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Thomas Lippmann
OE 899 07 57108 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Martin Wosnik
OE 973 01 50788 Seafloor Characterization 3.0
11 STAFF
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): ESCI 973
OE 991 01 51477 Ocean Seminars II 1.0
F 3:10pm - 4:00pm CHASE 105
32 Larry Mayer
OE 995 01 56683 Top/Adv Nearshore Hydrodyn 3.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am CHASE 175
10 Thomas Lippmann
OE 998 01 50423 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John Hughes Clarke
OE 998 02 53759 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Shachak Pe'eri
OE 999 01 50784 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Diane Foster
OE 999 02 52108 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 May-Win Thein
OE 999 03 53288 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Shachak Pe'eri
OE 999 04 53550 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Thomas Weber
OE 999 05 53551 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Martin Wosnik
OE 999 06 53552 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Brian Calder
OE 999 07 53553 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 M. Robinson Swift
OT 830 01 51925 Assist Tech for OccPerformance 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm MORR 204
12 Sajay Arthanat
Co-Requisite: OT 830L
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 830L 01 51948 Assist Tech Occ Performanc Lab 2.0
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm HEW 139
6 Jennifer Stylianos
Co-Requisite: OT 830
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 830L 02 51949 Assist Tech Occ Performanc Lab 2.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm HEW 139
6 Jennifer Stylianos
Co-Requisite: OT 830
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 833 1HY 54645 AT Phys Dis Electronic Devices 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
S 8:10am - 5:00pm HEW 139
25 Therese Willkomm
OT 834 1HY 54646 AT Phys Dis Home, Comm, Employ 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
S 8:10am - 5:00pm HEW 139
25 Therese Willkomm
OT 844 01 57368 Fieldwork & Prof Level 1 1.0
F 1:10pm - 2:30pm NHH G37
1 Lisa Owen
Equivalent(s): OT 836
Only listed majors in section: OCC AS TCH CERT, OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 845 01 51955 Admin & Mgt for OT Practice 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PETT G02
24 Danielle Amero
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 854 01 51543 Level II Fieldwork, I 8.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
69 Amy VanCamp
Co-Requisite: OT 855
Equivalent(s): OT 894
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 855 01 51544 Level II Fieldwork Discussion 1.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
69 Amy VanCamp
Co-Requisite: OT 854
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 856 01 51248 Level II Fieldwork, II 8.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
69 Amy VanCamp
Equivalent(s): OT 896
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 857 01 54479 Mind Body Systems Adult Cond 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PETT G10
24 Sajay Arthanat
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 860 01 51449 Psychosocial Eval & Interventn 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am MORR 204
24 Alexa Trolley-Hanson
Co-Requisite: OT 860L
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 860L 01 51450 Psychosocial Eval & Interv Lab 1.0
T 3:40pm - 6:30pm PARS N114
24 Elizabeth Lannigan
Co-Requisite: OT 860
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 871 01 51927 Enabl Participatn Comm Groups 3.0
R 2:10pm - 3:30pm JAMS G54
12 John Wilcox
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 871L 01 51950 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
M 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
2 Kelly Redwine
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 871L 02 51951 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
W 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
2 Kelly Redwine
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 871L 03 54668 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
F 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
2 Kelly Redwine
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 871L 04 54669 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
W 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
1 John Wilcox
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 871L 05 54540 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
W 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
1 John Wilcox
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 871L 06 54122 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
W 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
1 Beth Fisher
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 871L 07 53294 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
M 8:40am - 1:00pm HEW 139
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm OFFCMP TBA
2 Emily Bourque
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 871L 09 57143 Participation in CommGroup Lab 2.0
M 8:10am - 3:30pm OFFCMP TBA
1 Beth Fisher
Only listed majors in section: OCC AS TCH CERT, OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 895 01 50569 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged HS 108
2 Lou Ann Griswold
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 02 50678 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Vidya Sundar
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 03 50679 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Shelley Mulligan
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 04 55230 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Nikhil Tomar
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
Excluding the following students:
OT 895 05 50680 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 John Wilcox
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 08 51098 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Sajay Arthanat
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 09 51096 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Barbara White
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 10 51135 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Therese Willkomm
OT 895 11 52614 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Sarah Smith
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT
OT 895 12 52615 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Alexa Trolley-Hanson
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 13 52616 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Paul Bonzani
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed majors in section: OCC THERAPY
OT 895 14 53967 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Gabrielle Petruccelli
OT 895 15 56598 Readings and Research in OT 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Amy VanCamp
PA 805 M1 56939 Intro to Statistical Analysis 3.0
W 5:15pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P368
30 Carolyn Arcand
Equivalent(s): PA 905
PA 809 M1 56940 Organization & Management 3.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P301
30 Paul Dann
Equivalent(s): PA 909
PA 814 1ON 57102 Financial Management/Budgeting 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Robrecht Vanrijkel
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): PA 914
PA 818 M1 57026 Non-Profit Management 3.0
T 5:15pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P142
30 Terry Knowles
PA 897F M1 56942 Sem/Ethics,Account,Corruption 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Melvin Dubnick
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): POLT 897F
PA 908A M1 55848 Capstone in Public Admin 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Daniel Bromberg
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): POLT 908A
PBIO 899 01 50305 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
PBIO 985 01 51875 Advanced Topics/Plant Biology 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PBIO 995 01 50308 Investigations 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PBIO 999 01 50306 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
PHP 901 M1 56946 Epidemiology 3.0
R 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P345
20 Sharon McDonnell
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): HMP 960B
PHP 903 M1 56948 Biostatistics 3.0
T 5:31pm - 8:30pm PANDRA P376
20 Ann-Marie Matteucci
Equivalent(s): HMP 960D
PHP 912 M1 57232 Public Health Law 3.0
R 5:31pm - 9:30pm PANDRA P302
20 John Martin
PHP 990 M1 56947 Field Study 3.0
R 4:31pm - 5:30pm PANDRA P142
11 Karla Armenti
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Instructor permission required.
PHP 996 M1 56950 Appl Top/Essential Public Hlth 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Ann-Marie Matteucci
Instructor permission required.
PHP 996 M2 56944 Appl Top/Essential Public Hlth 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Ann-Marie Matteucci
Instructor permission required.
PHP 998 M1 56943 Integrating Seminar 3.0
R 5:31pm - 6:30pm PANDRA P301
20 Rosemary Caron
Instructor permission required.
PHYS 806 01 51210 Intro to Physics Rsch&Teaching 1.0
MWF 4:10pm - 5:00pm DEM 253
10 David Mattingly
PHYS 811 01 56455 Astrophysics II 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am DEM 251
15 Fabian Kislat
PHYS 812 01 56457 Intro to Space Plasma Physics 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm DEM 251
15 Harald Kucharek
Equivalent(s): EOS 812
PHYS 864 01 54369 General Relativity & Cosmology 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm DEM 240
10 Francois Foucart
PHYS 895 01 50742 Independent Study 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 895 03 52725 Independent Study 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 F. William Hersman
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 895 09 53774 Independent Study 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Shawna Hollen
PHYS 895 12 54246 Independent Study 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Karl Slifer
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 899 01 50329 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Karsten Pohl
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
PHYS 899 02 54231 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Marc Lessard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
PHYS 899 03 54252 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
PHYS 899 04 55894 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Mark McConnell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
PHYS 899 05 57282 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 James Connell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
PHYS 935 01 51143 Statistical Physics 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm DEM 251
15 David Mattingly
PHYS 941 01 51142 Electromagnetic Theory I 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm DEM 240
20 James Ryan
PHYS 943 01 50983 Quantum Mechanics I 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am DEM 251
15 Jiadong Zang
PHYS 954 01 56459 Heliospheric Physics 3.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm DEM 253
TR 9:40am - 11:00am DEM 240
24 Clifford Lopate
Equivalent(s): EOS 954
PHYS 999 01 50330 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 David Mattingly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 02 52372 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 James Krzanowski
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 03 52373 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Antoinette Galvin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 04 52374 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Per Berglund
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 05 52375 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Karsten Pohl
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 06 52376 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Eberhard Moebius
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 07 52377 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Joachim Raeder
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 08 52378 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Mark McConnell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
PHYS 999 09 52379 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Benjamin Chandran
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.