Timeroom: Spring 2020

Displaying 251 - 500 of 1168 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ECE 899 07 57682 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Se Young Yoon
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): EE 899
ECE 900A 1ON 54101 R&D Concept to Communication 1 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Andrew Kun
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): ECE 900
ECE 900B 1ON 54102 R&D Concept to Communication 2 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Andrew Kun
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Equivalent(s): ECE 900
ECE 924 1HY 57353 Ubiquitous Computing 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Andrew Kun
ECE 924 1ON 53714 Ubiquitous Computing 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Andrew Kun
ECE 941 1ON 50879 Digital Signal Processing 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Michael Carter
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): EE 941
ECE 952 01 56394 Advanced Control Systems II 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm DEM 253
20 Se Young Yoon
Equivalent(s): EE 952, ME 952
ECE 992 03 56399 Adv Topics Electrical Engineer 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am KING W389
10 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 992
ECE 993 01 54981 Adv Topics Computer Engineer 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 993
ECE 994 01 50882 AdvTop/Systems Engineering 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 994
ECE 994 02 57632 Adv Topics Systems Engineering 4.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm KING N101
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm KING S220
5 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 994
ECE 998 01 50880 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 998 02 57523 Independent Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 John LaCourse
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 998 03 57526 IndSty/CybersecAttackDefense 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Mehmet Kayaalp
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 998 04 57597 Ind Sty/SecThreatsCounterFPGA 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Qiaoyan Yu
Equivalent(s): EE 998
ECE 999 01 50881 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EE 999
ECON 941 01 56426 Survey of Health Economics 4.0
MW 10:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 205
20 Reagan Baughman
ECON 946 01 56427 International Finance 4.0
TR 1:10pm - 3:00pm PCBE 205
20 Michael Goldberg
Equivalent(s): ECON 846
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
ECON 958 01 56428 Topics in Thought and Method 4.0
MW 4:10pm - 6:00pm PCBE 205
35 James Wible
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
ECON 988 03 51713 Graduate Economics Seminar 2.0 to 12.0
F 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 115
20 Deniz Ozabaci
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
ECON 988 04 51715 Graduate Economics Seminar 2.0 to 12.0
F 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 115
20 Deniz Ozabaci
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
ECON 995 01 54193 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 995 02 54200 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 995 03 54226 Independent Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 995 04 57193 Independent Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Ju-Chin Huang
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ECON 996 03 51757 Research Workshop 2.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 205
20 Deniz Ozabaci
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
ECON 996 04 51758 Research Workshop 2.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 205
20 Deniz Ozabaci
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
ECON 999 01 50313 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ECONOMICS, ECONOMICS
EDUC 801 A02 50271 Human Develp & Learn:Educ Psyc 4.0
R 5:10pm - 7:30pm HS 150
20 Andrew Coppens
EDUC 801 M1 56893 Human Development & Learning 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm PANDRA P341
10 Michael Hildebrandt
EDUC 803C 1ON 54590 Classroom Management 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
9 Stephen Lichtenstein
EDUC 803D 01 53130 Soc Stdies Methds/Mid&HS Tchrs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR B02
10 Joseph Onosko
EDUC 803F 01 55390 Teaching Elem School Science 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
10 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 803M 01 53132 Teaching Elem Social Studies 4.0
W 1:10pm - 3:30pm MORR B08
5 Elaine Marhefka
EDUC 806 01 51363 Intro to Reading Instruction 4.0
TR 9:10am - 11:30am MORR B08
0 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 806 02 51935 Intro to Reading Instruction 4.0
MW 10:10am - 12:30pm MORR B08
2 Caitlin McArdle
EDUC 807 01 51500 Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 2.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR B08
10 Stefanie King
EDUC 809 01 55140 Supporting Readers - Elem 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Melissa Mitchell
EDUC 809 02 55139 Supporting Readers - Elem 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Caitlin McArdle
EDUC 809 M1 57124 Supporting Readers - Elem 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Sharon Shea
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 818 1ON 54123 Critical Social Justice Educ 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Katherine Ginn
EDUC 820 1ON 53104 Integrating Tech in Classroom 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
6 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 834 1HY 56688 Children's Literature 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR B02
10 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 841 02 54591 Exploring Math w/Young Childrn 4.0
F Hours Arranged TBA
10 Kathryn McCurdy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 845 1ON 54393 Math in Early Education 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Kathryn McCurdy
EDUC 851A 01 50636 Educ Exceptional Learners:Elem 4.0
M 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 204
5 Heather Barker
EDUC 851B 02 50837 Educ Exceptional Learners:Sec 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
5 Stephen Lichtenstein
EDUC 856 1ON 56953 Support Fam Inv Exceptionalty 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Jonghee Shim
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): EDUC 949
EDUC 862 1ON 52434 Curriculum Yng Child with SN 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Jonghee Shim
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): EDUC 947
EDUC 867 1ON 57248 Students, Teachers, & the Law 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Todd DeMitchell
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): JUST 867
EDUC 881 01 56571 Stats/Inqury, Anal, & Dec Mkng 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm KING N134
20 Sheryl Dion
EDUC 882 1ON 53588 Intro to Research Methods 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Jane Nisbet
EDUC 884 1ON 53395 Educators as Researchers 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Kathryn McCurdy
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 984
EDUC 885 01 54391 Introduction to Assessment 4.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Emilie Reagan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 897 01 55447 Top/Teach Elem Social Stud 2.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
5 Elaine Marhefka
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 899 01 50346 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
EDUC 901A 01 50805 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Heidi Hutchison
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 03 53399 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Adina Hunter
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 04 53400 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Ryan Stevens
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 05 55134 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Caitlin McArdle
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 06 53401 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Lisa McAllister
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 07 53402 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Barbara Nadori
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 08 53403 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Tom Schram
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 09 53404 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Paul Yergeau
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 10 53405 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Anne Zwart
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 11 53406 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Kathleen Channell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 12 53407 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
10 Mark DeTurk
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 13 53715 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
7 Dennis Magliozzi
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901A 14 55133 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Bryan Mascio
EDUC 901A M1 54023 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 4.0
R 3:31pm - 5:30pm PANDRA P126
6 Kathryn McCurdy
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 901A M2 54024 Intrnshp & Sem/Teaching 6.0
R 3:31pm - 5:30pm PANDRA P126
6 Kathryn McCurdy
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 901B 01 56986 Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 3.0 or 4.0
R 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
10 Ellen Andrick
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901B 02 53396 Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 3.0 or 4.0
R 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
10 Eun Kyeong Cho
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 901C 02 53408 Intrnshp & Sem/Special Educ 3.0 or 6.0
W 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 112
9 Vincent Connelly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 906 01 54170 Lit Review in Educ Research 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 106
15 Paula Salvio
EDUC 935A 01 50695 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm MORR B08
16 Bethany Silva
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 02 57198 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
W 3:40pm - 5:30pm MORR 204
W Hours Arranged OFFCMP TBA
0 Ellen Barton
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 935A 03 57227 Seminar & Practicum Teaching 4.0
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm MURK G01
T 3:10pm - 5:00pm OFFCMP TBA
1 Jessica Bonello
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 940 01 50273 Assmnt&Tchng Chldrn Lrng Diffs 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 112
15 Vincent Connelly
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 948 01 50833 Leadership in Early Child Educ 4.0
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 112
25 Eun Kyeong Cho
EDUC 950 01 56572 Rsrch Culture, Behavior, & Dev 4.0
T 6:40pm - 9:00pm MORR 103
20 Andrew Coppens
EDUC 958 1ON 54632 Analysis of Teaching & Learn 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Ian Hanley
EDUC 959 1ON 53394 Issues in Education 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Joseph Onosko
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 962 01 57324 Educ Finance & Business Mgt 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
EDUC 964 M1 57082 Human Resources in Education 4.0
S 8:01am - 12:00pm TBA
20 Christine Rath
EDUC 965 01 57325 Educational Supervision 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Justin Benna
EDUC 970 1ON 55858 Found Leadership Higher Ed 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Todd DeMitchell
EDUC 973 01 57326 Policy, Politics, & Planning 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
EDUC 974 M1 55568 Educ. Admin. Internship 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Christine Rath
Instructor permission required.
EDUC 975 M1 55569 Adv. Educ. Field Project 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Todd DeMitchell
EDUC 981 01 56576 Quant Inq/Mthd &Tech Edc Rsrch 4.0
M 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 204
20 Suzanne Graham
EDUC 986 01 56577 Philosophy of Education 4.0
W 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR 106
20 Paula Salvio
EDUC 995 01 50274 Independent Study 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 995 05 57276 Ind/Curriculum Leadership 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Todd DeMitchell
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 995 23 57084 Ind/School Facilities 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Todd DeMitchell
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 995 24 57166 Ind/Geometry Through Physics 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Tom Schram
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 995 25 57269 Ind/Education Law 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Todd DeMitchell
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 995 26 57298 Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Todd DeMitchell
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
EDUC 995 30 57445 Ind/Narrtv Inq/Path to City Yr 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Judy Sharkey
EDUC 998 M1 56885 SpcTop/TIPP II 1.0
W 5:01pm - 7:30pm TBA
25 Mary Schuh
Instructor permission required.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to unlimited times.
EDUC 999 01 52902 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Suzanne Graham
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 804 01 53061 Advanced Nonfiction Writing 4.0
M 1:10pm - 4:00pm HS 232
10 Sue Hertz
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 24 credits.
ENGL 805 01 51936 Advanced Poetry Workshop 4.0
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm HS 232
10 Mekeel McBride
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 807 01 52078 Topic/Fiction:Form & Technique 4.0
W 9:10am - 12:00pm HS 344
15 Thomas Payne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 808 01 52412 Nonfiction: Form and Technique 4.0
M 4:10pm - 7:00pm HS 332
15 Jaed Coffin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 809 01 56552 Poetry: Form and Technique 4.0
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm HS 232
15 David Rivard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 810 M1 54119 Teaching Writing 4.0
T 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P307
15 Gail Fensom
ENGL 814 01 56543 Literary Theory 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 232
5 Petar Ramadanovic
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 816 01 52586 ESL Curriculum and Assessment 4.0
MW 10:10am - 11:30am HS 332
10 Soo Hyon Kim
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 816 M1 56895 ESL Curriculum and Assessment 4.0
R 4:01pm - 7:00pm PANDRA P365
10 Athena Proulx
ENGL 819 01 56545 Sociolinguistics Survey 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 108
5 Rachel Steindel Burdin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 879 01 51606 Linguistic Field Methods 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HS 107
10 Rachel Steindel Burdin
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 889 01 56550 Special Topic/English Teaching 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 336
10 Alecia Magnifico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ENGL 890 01 56321 Special Topics in Linguistics 4.0
MWF 1:10pm - 2:00pm HS 107
5 Sean Madigan
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 891 01 54418 English Grammar 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 202
5 Soo Hyon Kim
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 892 01 50980 Teaching Literature & Literacy 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 344
5 Alecia Magnifico
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 892 S01 50670 Sem/English Teaching 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm HS 344
5 Laura Smith
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 894 01 51127 Syntax 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HS 202
5 Rochelle Lieber
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 896 01 55830 The Internship Experience 4.0
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm HS 336
5 Molly Campbell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ENGL 899 01 51194 MFA in Writing Thesis 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
ENGL 901 01 50275 Advanced Writing of Fiction 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 332
10 Ann Joslin Williams
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 901 02 53592 Advanced Writing of Fiction 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 332
10 Thomas Payne
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 913 01 56877 Theory&Practice of Composition 4.0
W 1:10pm - 4:00pm HS 336
10 Marcos Del Hierro
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 914 B01 56876 Spc Top/Composition & Rhetoric 4.0
T 9:40am - 12:30pm HS 232
16 Cristy Beemer
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 922 C01 56732 Adv Top/Literacy Instruction 2.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 240
10 Tomasen Carey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 935 01 55270 Sem/Studies Americn Literature 4.0
M 4:10pm - 7:00pm HS 108
10 Diane Freedman
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 971 01 56733 Sem/Studies Victorian Period 4.0
R 9:40am - 12:30pm HS 232
10 James Krasner
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 995 01 50276 Independent Study 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 996 01 50277 Reading and Research 2.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 998 01 50278 Master's Paper 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ENGL 999 01 50279 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Janine Wilks
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EREC 860 01 56312 Ecological-Economic Modeling 4.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm KING N113
R 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G45
20 Shadi Atallah
ESCI 801 01 53249 Methods in Earth Science 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm JAMS 254
M 1:10pm - 3:30pm JAMS 221
6 James Pringle
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ESCI 810 02 54176 Groundwater Hydrology 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am DEM 240
F 1:10pm - 3:00pm JAMS 244
5 Matt Davis
ESCI 826 01 56470 Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm JAMS 252
F 1:10pm - 3:30pm JAMS 252
10 Jo Laird
ESCI 852 01 56472 Chemical Oceanography 3.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm JAMS 254
10 Robert Letscher
ESCI 854 01 56474 Sedimentology 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm JAMS 254
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm JAMS 252
10 Joel Johnson
ESCI 862 01 56476 Glacial Geology 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS 254
W 2:10pm - 4:00pm JAMS 254
7 Joseph Licciardi
ESCI 871 01 51483 Geodesy & Position Ocean Map 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am CHASE 130
R 2:10pm - 6:00pm CHASE 130
7 Semme Dijkstra
Equivalent(s): OE 871
ESCI 875 01 52408 Adv Topics in Ocean Mapping 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm CHASE 130
T 1:10pm - 5:00pm CHASE 130
15 Semme Dijkstra
Equivalent(s): OE 875
ESCI 896 01 51204 Topics 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
ESCI 896 02 56834 Top/Global Atmospheric Chem 3.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am JAMS 252
10 Katharine Duderstadt
ESCI 896 03 51046 Top/Bathymetric Spatial Analys 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm CHASE 142
15 Rochelle Wigley
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ESCI 896 04 55263 Top/Geol Oce Hydro Surveyors 2.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am CHASE 130
10 Larry Ward
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
ESCI 897 01 50791 Colloquium 0.0
R 3:40pm - 5:30pm JAMS 254
15 Joel Johnson
ESCI 898 01 50662 Directed Research 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Anne Lightbody
ESCI 899 01 50322 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Anne Lightbody
ESCI 973 01 57179 Seafloor Characterization 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Brian Calder
Equivalent(s): OE 973
ESCI 996 01 51339 Advanced Topics 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
Equivalent(s): EOS 996
ESCI 996 02 56478 AdvTop/Nearshore Hydrodynamics 3.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am CHASE 175
12 Thomas Lippmann
Equivalent(s): EOS 996
ESCI 996 03 56965 Adv Topics/Ocean Modeling 3.0
W 1:30pm - 3:00pm JAMS 216
R 11:10am - 12:40pm JAMS 216
10 James Pringle
Equivalent(s): EOS 996
ESCI 998 01 50321 Proposal Development 1.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm JAMS 254
25 Michael Palace
ESCI 999 01 55493 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 James Pringle
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
GEN 804 01 56735 Genetics Prokaryotic Microbes 5.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm RUDMAN G89
W 1:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN G30
5 Cheryl Whistler
Equivalent(s): BCHM 754, BCHM 854, GEN 754, GEN 854, MICR 704, MICR 804, PBIO 754, PBIO 854
GEN 806 01 50668 Human Genetics 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm JAMS G46
5 Erica Stelmach
Equivalent(s): ANSC 806
GEN 811 01 56442 Genomics and Bioinformatics 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am GREGG 110
F 3:10pm - 5:00pm HS 105
4 Adam Stuckert
Equivalent(s): BCHM 811, MICR 811
GEN 813 01 54033 Microbial Ecology & Evolution 4.0
MW 9:10am - 11:00am RUDMAN 110
0 Cheryl Andam
Equivalent(s): MICR 813
GEN 815 01 56444 Molecular Evolution 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N310
4 David Plachetzki
Equivalent(s): ZOOL 815
GEN 871 01 55036 Molecular Genetics 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am NESM 125
8 John Collins
Equivalent(s): BCHM 871
GRAD 800 01 50557 Continuing Enrollment 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
500 STAFF
GRAD 890 01 52248 UNH Law Exchange 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 9 credits.
GRAD 900 01 50310 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
65 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS PP, COLLEGE TEACHNG, COM DEV PLC PRT, ENVIRONMNTL ED, PUBLIC POLCY AN, PUBLIC POLICY, PUBLIC POLICYLW
GRAD 900 02 50377 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: CHEMICAL ENGRG, CHEMICAL ENGRG, CHEMICAL ENGRG, CIVIL ENGRG, CIVIL ENGRG, CIVIL ENGRG, CIVIL ENV ENGRG, COMP SCI EXT, COMPUTER SCIENC, COMPUTER SCIENC, ELE COMP ENGR, ELE COMP ENGR, ELECT ENGR EXT, ELECTRICAL ENGR, ELECTRICAL ENGR, ELECTRICAL ENGR, MATERIALS SCI, MATERIALS SCI, MECH ENGR EXT, MECHANICAL ENGR, MECHANICAL ENGR, MECHANICAL ENGR, OCEAN ENG MAP, OCEAN ENGRG, OCEAN ENGRG, SYSTEMS DESIGN
GRAD 900 03 50406 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: CHEMISTRY, CHEMISTRY, EARTH SCI GEOL, EARTH SCI HYDRL, EARTH SCI MAP, EARTH SCI OCEAN, EARTH SCIENCES, MATH STATISTICS, MATH:APPLIED, MATH:STATISTICS, MATHEMATICS, MATHEMATICS, OCEANOGRAPHY, PHYSICS
GRAD 900 04 50971 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ED ADMIN & SUPR, ED ADMIN & SUPX, ED ADULT & OCC, ED COUNSELING, ED COUNSELING, ED COUNSELING, ED COUNSELING, ED EARLY CHILD, ED EARLY SPEC, ED ELEMENTARY, ED ELEMENTARY, ED ELEMENTARY, ED ELEMENTARY, ED READING, ED READING SLL, ED SECONDARY, ED SECONDARY, ED SECONDARY, ED SECONDARY, ED SPECIAL, ED TEACHER LDR, EDUCATION, ENGL LANG/LING, ENGL LITERATURE, ENGL WRITING, ENGL WRITING, ENGLISH, ENGLISH, HISTORY, HISTORY:MUSEUM, JUSTICE STUDIES, LIBERAL STUDIES, MUSIC, MUSIC EDUCATION, MUSIC:EDUCATION, MUSIC:STUDIES, PAINTING, POLTICL SCIENCE, PSYCHOLOGY, PUBLIC ADMIN, PUBLIC ADMIN EV, SOCIOLOGY, SPANISH
GRAD 900 05 50972 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ANFS:ANGRSCI MS, ANFS:NUTRITNSCI, ANI & NUTR SCI, ANSC:ANIMAL SCI, BIOCHEMISTRY, BIOLOGY, BSCI:AGRI SCI, BSCI:INT ORG, BSCI:MARINE BIO, GENETICS, MICROBIOLOGY, NATURAL RESRCES, NREN:ENVIR CONS, NREN:FORESTRY, NREN:SOIL SCI, NREN:SOIL WATER, NREN:WATER RES, NREN:WILD BIO, NREN:WILDLIFE, PLANT BIOLOGY, RESOURCE ADMIN, RESOURCE ECON, ZOOLOGY
GRAD 900 06 50973 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING, BUSINESS ADM EX, BUSINESS ADM H, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN, ECONOMICS, MGT OF TECH
GRAD 900 07 50976 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: COMM DISORDERS, COMM DISORDERSX, COMM SCI DIS, FS FAM STUDIES, FS M/F THERAPY, HEALTH ADMIN, HEALTH ADMIN AD, HEALTH ADMIN EX, KINESIOLOGY, NURSING, NURSING DIRENT, OCC THERAPY, OCC THERAPY EXT, PUB HLTH:ECOL, PUB HLTH:NURS, PUB HLTH:POLICY, PUBLIC HEALTH, RMP, RMP:REC ADMIN, RMP:THER REC AD, SOCIAL WORK, SOCIAL WORK ADV, SOCIAL WORK MCH
GRAD 900 M1 54579 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
F 1:01pm - 2:50pm PANDRA P149
3 Mihaela Sabin
Instructor permission required.
GRAD 900 M2 57252 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Timothy Chadwick
Instructor permission required.
GRAD 900 M3 57271 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Maeve Dion
Instructor permission required.
GRAD 900 M4 57306 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 Jeremiah Johnson
Instructor permission required.
GRAD 900 M5 57410 Master's Continuing Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Michael Jonas
GRAD 995 01 51319 Independent Study 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
4 Catherine Overson
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
GRAD 998 01 52600 College Teaching Portfolio 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Catherine Overson
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
GSS 996 01 54136 GSS Independent Study 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Rebecca Rowe
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
HDFS 807 A01 53474 Practicum 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 807
HDFS 809 01 53475 Chld Stdy & Devlp Cntr Intern 1.0 to 6.0
M 1:40pm - 2:30pm PETT 205
3 Lisa Ranfos
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 809
HDFS 834 01 53476 Curriculum for Young Children 4.0
W 2:10pm - 5:00pm PETT 106
2 Lisa Ranfos
Equivalent(s): FS 834
HDFS 846 01 53477 Human Sexuality 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PETT 106
3 Erin Sharp
Equivalent(s): FS 846
HDFS 857 01 54775 Race, Class, Gender & Families 4.0
M 2:10pm - 5:00pm PETT 106
1 Tyler Jamison
Equivalent(s): FS 857
HDFS 876 01 53478 Children, Adolescents &the Law 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm PETT 106
2 Catherine Berube
Equivalent(s): FS 876
HDFS 894 01 53479 Families and the Law 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PETT 106
5 STAFF
Equivalent(s): FS 894
HDFS 895 01 54258 Advanced Independent Study 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
HDFS 898 01 53480 Pract/Marriage&Family Therapy 1.0 to 8.0
T 4:10pm - 8:00pm CRAFT TBA
10 William Gunn
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 898
HDFS 898 02 53481 Pract/Marriage&Family Therapy 1.0 to 8.0
W 4:10pm - 8:00pm CRAFT TBA
10 Barbara Frankel
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 898
HDFS 899 01 53482 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
4 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 899
Only listed majors in section: HDFS FAM STDY
HDFS 911 01 57165 Graduate Internship 2.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Tyler Jamison
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 911
HDFS 911 A01 53483 Graduate Internship 2.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
4 Kimberly Nesbitt
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): FS 911
HDFS 942 01 56290 Adv Systms Marital&Fam Therapy 4.0
T 9:10am - 12:00pm PETT 205
20 Mark Moses
Equivalent(s): FS 942
HDFS 947 01 56291 Family Therapy Practice II 4.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm PETT 109
20 Mark Moses
Equivalent(s): FS 947
HDFS 950 01 56289 Contemp Iss Adolescent Develop 4.0
T 6:10pm - 9:00pm PETT 205
20 Erin Sharp
Equivalent(s): FS 850, FS 950
HDFS 954 01 57205 Sex Therapy 4.0
F 1:10pm - 4:00pm PETT 205
20 Jessica Lyons
Equivalent(s): FS 954
HDFS 995 01 53484 Seminar and Special Problems 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): FS 995
HHS 898 1ON 54567 Spec Top/ Intro to Telehealth 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
8 Kelsey Boucher
HHS 898 D01 50924 Spc Top/Neuro Dev&Rel Disordrs 3.0
F 9:10am - 12:00pm HEW 262
17 Elizabeth Humphreys
HHS 898 N01 54184 SpecTop/Interprof. Colloquium 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
R 5:10pm - 7:00pm HS 130
6 Patricia Puccilli
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
HIST 800 01 56529 Adv Expl/Marco Polo-Drug Trade 4.0
T 9:40am - 11:30am HORT 445
10 Ethel Wolper
HIST 800 02 56526 Adv Expl/Arab-Israeli Conflict 4.0
R 2:10pm - 4:00pm HORT 422
10 Fredrik Meiton
HIST 813 01 56532 American Ways of War 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am HORT 215
10 Marion Dorsey
HIST 816 01 56534 United States Since WWII 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HORT 210
10 Jason Sokol
HIST 865 01 56537 Themes in Women's History 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm HORT 304
10 Janet Polasky
HIST 872 01 56805 Stdy/Regional Material Culture 4.0
R 4:10pm - 6:00pm HORT 422
8 Kimberly Alexander
HIST 878 01 56539 Roman Empire 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm HORT 201
10 Michael Leese
HIST 890 01 56963 Sem/Amer Culture&Capitalism 4.0
M 10:10am - 12:00pm HORT 445
5 Jessica Lepler
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): HIST 801
HIST 890 02 56964 Sem/Byzantine 4.0
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm HORT 445
5 David Bachrach
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): HIST 801
HIST 890 03 55127 Sem/Global War in Asia 4.0
W 10:10am - 12:00pm HORT 445
5 Yan Lu
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): HIST 801
HIST 890 04 53042 Sem/Rich vs. Poor 4.0
W 2:10pm - 4:00pm HORT 422
5 Michael Leese
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): HIST 801
HIST 898 01 50777 Internship in Museum Studies 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
HIST 899 01 52284 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Kimberly Alexander
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
HIST 939 01 56783 Readings Early American Hist 3.0
W 12:10pm - 2:00pm HORT 445
10 Eliga Gould
HIST 970 01 51471 Grad Seminar Teaching History 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Julia Rodriguez
Equivalent(s): GRAD 981
HIST 990 01 56784 Research Sem Modern Amer Hist 3.0
T 2:10pm - 4:00pm HORT 445
10 Jason Sokol
HIST 995 01 52203 Tutorial Reading and Research 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
HIST 997 01 51348 Dir Read/Early American Hist 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Eliga Gould
HIST 998 01 50740 Dir Read/Modern US History 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 STAFF
HIST 999 01 52285 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 STAFF
HMP 995 01 51546 Independent Study 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
IAM 851 01 53869 High-Performance Computing 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PARS N114
15 Kai Germaschewski
IAM 932 01 55246 Graduate Partial Diff Eqns 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am KING N345
15 Marianna Shubov
IAM 933 01 57096 Applied Functional Analysis 3.0
MW 12:30pm - 2:00pm KING N345
15 Mark Lyon
IAM 962 01 56313 Numerical PDE's 3.0
MWF 3:00pm - 4:00pm KING N345
15 John McHugh
JUST 899 01 51078 Masters Thesis 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 STAFF
JUST 899 02 57687 Masters Thesis 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Sharyn Potter
JUST 899 03 57688 Masters Thesis 1.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 David Finkelhor
JUST 950 01 51079 Internship 4.0
T 6:10pm - 9:00pm HORT 201
20 Robert Eckstein
Only listed majors in section: JUSTICE STUDIES, JUSTICE STUDIES
JUST 995 01 51946 Reading and Research 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 David Finkelhor
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
KIN 804 01 56974 Electrocardiography 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am NHH G10
0 STAFF
Only listed majors in section: KINESIOLOGY
KIN 805 01 51147 Topics in Applied Physiology 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NHH G07
10 Dain LaRoche
KIN 812 01 54484 Health Education Practicum 4.0
T 8:10am - 9:30am MORR 103
5 Holly Alperin
KIN 822 01 53704 Applied Biomechanics 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am NHH G37
5 Dain LaRoche
Only listed majors in section: KINESIOLOGY
KIN 837 01 53893 Ex Rx/L'ship Health & Spec Pop 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am NHH G10
5 Melissa Rodgers
KIN 840 01 51027 Athletic Administration 4.0
T 6:10pm - 9:00pm NHH G44
10 Zachary Scola
KIN 841 01 53490 Social Issues in Contemp Sport 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NHH G44
10 Karen Collins
KIN 842 01 51776 PE Prac for Students w/Dis 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm NHH G44
W 4:10pm - 7:00pm NHH G44
5 Michelle Grenier
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
KIN 865 01 55177 Advanced Topics in Coaching 4.0
MW 12:10pm - 1:30pm NHH G07
5 Gretchen Browne
KIN 881 01 51916 Inclusion in Physical Educ 4.0
MW 9:10am - 10:30am NHH G37
MW 9:10am - 10:30am NHH GYM
16 Michelle Grenier
KIN 885 01 55380 Program Models & Eval in OE 4.0
T 6:10pm - 9:00pm NHH G07
20 Michael Gass
KIN 886 01 50612 Organiztn&Admn Outdoor Educatn 4.0
R 11:10am - 12:30pm NHH G37
R 2:10pm - 5:00pm NHH G10
10 Michael Gass
KIN 895 01 50541 Advanced Studies 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Karen Collins
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
KIN 895 02 55803 Advanced Studies 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
4 Jayson Seaman
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
KIN 895 03 55860 Advanced Studies 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Brent Bell
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
KIN 896 01 50542 Adv Research Exercise Science 3.0 or 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Dain LaRoche
KIN 897 01 51965 Adv Top in Outdoor Education 2.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Michael Gass
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: KINESIOLOGY
KIN 899 01 50543 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Karen Collins
KIN 901 01 55278 Analysis Professnl Literature 4.0
M 8:30am - 11:30am PETT 109
12 Heather Barber
KIN 902 01 56832 Colloquium 2.0
W 12:00pm - 2:00pm NHH 108
10 Summer Cook
KIN 950 A01 50545 Internship 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Michael Gass
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
KIN 950 A02 50932 Internship 2.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Karen Collins
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
LBC 905 1ON 57045 Blockchain Cryptocurrency Law 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Tonya M. Evans