Timeroom: Spring 2020

Displaying 1 - 25 of 1158 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ACFI 802 03 57099 Investments 3.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 185
10 Michael Hanlon
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: FINANCE
ACFI 807 01 57100 Equity Analysis and Valuation 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G85
10 Wenjuan Xie
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: FINANCE
ACFI 809 01 57101 Mortgages and Fixed Income 3.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G25
10 Richard Kilbride
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: FINANCE
ACFI 830 01 51579 Advanced Auditing 3.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 235
25 Jonathan Nash
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 840 01 53503 Forensic Acctg & Fraud Exam 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE G59
25 Scott Berube
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 850 01 52163 Accounting Theory and Research 3.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 235
40 Le Emily Xu
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 890 01 56405 Accounting Information Systems 3.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE G59
40 Jonathan Nash
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 896 01 53334 Topics/Advanced Business Tax 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 175
25 John Colliander
ACFI 896 02 53504 Top/Advanced Topics in Tax 3.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G59
25 John Hasseldine
ACFI 896 03 53505 Topics/Tax Research 3.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
25 May Xiaoyan Bao
ACFI 896 04 56446 Top/International Accounting 3.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE G25
25 Yunshil Cha
ACFI 898 01 50717 Master's Project 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 John Hasseldine
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 898 02 57333 Master's Project 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Mihail Miletkov
Only listed majors in section: FINANCE
ADMN 829 P04 54524 Corporate Financial Strategy 3.0
W 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
30 Kevin McLaughlin
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 830 3ON 52908 Investments ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Stephen Ciccone
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 830 P03 57059 Investments 3.0
R 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 225
30 Krista Selinka
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 834 M1 57032 Private Equity/Venture Capital 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P503
30 Andrea Kokolis
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 840 03 51717 International Business 3.0
M 8:00am - 12:30pm PCBE 215
40 Jun Li
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM FI, BUSINESS ADM GB, BUSINESS ADM GI, BUSINESS ADM HM, BUSINESS ADM IB, BUSINESS ADM MK, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 840 3ON 53696 International Business ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Peter Lane
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 847 2ON 56415 Human Resource Management ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Valentini Kalargyrou
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA, Hospitality Management Cert
ADMN 852 4ON 54429 Marketing Research ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Shuili Du
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 858 3ON 56416 Revenue Management and Pricing ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Daniel Innis
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA, Hospitality Management Cert
ADMN 860 4ON 56417 International Marketing ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 M. Billur Talay
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA
ADMN 863 3ON 55385 Marketing Analytics ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Goksel Yalcinkaya
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA, Business Analytics Cert
ADMN 864 3ON 54430 New Product Development ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Ludwig Bstieler
Only listed programs in section: Business Administration MBA