Timeroom: Spring 2020

Displaying 1 - 25 of 316 Results for: Campus = Manchester
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ADMN 834 M1 57032 Private Equity/Venture Capital 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 STAFF
ADMN 898 M1 57034 Top/Financial Tech & Big Data 3.0
T 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Alexander Talcott
ADMN 930 M1 54068 Financial Management 3.0
R 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 STAFF
ADMN 940 M1 55420 Managing Operations 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Lee Mizusawa
ADMN 960 M1 54067 Marketing/Customer Value 3.0
R 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Goksel Yalcinkaya
ADMN 970 M1 55419 Economics of Competition 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Bruce Elmslie
ADMN 982 M1 54069 Creating Winning Strategies 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm TBA
30 Jianhong Chen
ANTH 411W M1 53764 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WRIT, WC 4.0
R 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P380
30 Kurt Springs
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411, ANTH 411H
ANTH 411W M2 53765 Global Perspectives:Intro Anth WRIT, WC 4.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P380
30 Kurt Springs
Equivalent(s): ANTH 411, ANTH 411H
ARTS 480 M1 56898 Introduction to Art History FPA 4.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am TBA
25 Stacey Vellante
Equivalent(s): ARTS 480W
ASL 436 LM1 51740 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
M 4:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 STAFF
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 LM2 51741 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
M 5:01pm - 5:50pm TBA
15 STAFF
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 LM3 51739 American Sign Language II Lab 0.0
T 4:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 Linda O'Connell
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M1 51742 American Sign Language II 4.0
MW 1:01pm - 2:50pm TBA
15 Connie Clanton
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M2 51743 American Sign Language II 4.0
MW 3:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 Connie Clanton
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 436 M3 51738 American Sign Language II 4.0
TR 2:01pm - 3:50pm TBA
15 Madaline Olio Ruano
Equivalent(s): COMM 733
ASL 532 LM1 53147 American Sign Language IV Lab 0.0
R 5:01pm - 5:50pm TBA
15 Lori McLaren
ASL 532 M1 51299 American Sign Language IV 4.0
TR 3:01pm - 4:50pm TBA
15 John Pirone
ASL 622 LM1 53146 Advanced ASL Discourse II Lab 0.0
R 3:01pm - 3:50pm TBA
15 Deborah McKinney
ASL 622 M1 51523 Advanced ASL Discourse II 4.0
R 4:01pm - 6:50pm TBA
15 Deborah McKinney
BIOL 414 LM1 51257 Principles of Biology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
F 9:01am - 11:50am PANDRA P540
16 Keith Legro
Equivalent(s): BIOL 406, BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 LM2 51258 Principles of Biology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P540
16 Vanessa Russell
Equivalent(s): BIOL 406, BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 LM3 51259 Principles of Biology II Lab DLAB, BS 0.0
R 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P540
16 Vanessa Russell
Equivalent(s): BIOL 406, BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 M1 51256 Principles of Biology II DLAB, BS 4.0
W 1:01pm - 3:50pm PANDRA P142
24 Stephen Pugh
Equivalent(s): BIOL 406, BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY
BIOL 414 M2 51732 Principles of Biology II DLAB, BS 4.0
M 1:01pm - 3:50pm TBA
24 Suzanne Cooke
Equivalent(s): BIOL 406, BIOL 412, BIOL 412H
Only listed majors in section: BA BIOL UNHM, BIOLOGICAL SCI, BIOTECHNOLOGY, NEUROPSYCHOLOGY