Timeroom: Spring 2020

Displaying 76 - 100 of 282 Results for: Attributes = EUNH
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ECE 924 1ON 53714 Ubiquitous Computing ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Andrew Kun
ECE 941 1ON 50879 Digital Signal Processing ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Michael Carter
Equivalent(s): EE 941
ECN 411 M1 54084 Intro to Macroeconomic Prin SS, HYBR, EUNH 4.0
M 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P302
25 Todd Bohan
Equivalent(s): ECON 401, ECON 401H
ECN 412W M1 52634 Intro to Microeconomic Prin WRIT, SS, HYBR, EUNH 4.0
MW 9:01am - 10:30am PANDRA P341
25 Thomas Birch
Equivalent(s): ECN 412, ECN 412A
Mutual Exclusion : ECON 402, ECON 402A, ECON 402H, EREC 411
EDUC 703C 1ON 54589 Classroom Management ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Stephen Lichtenstein
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 718 1ON 54116 Critical Social Justice Ed ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Katherine Ginn
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 720 1ON 53105 Integrating Tech in Classroom ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
19 Thomas Higginbotham
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture, Liberal Arts, Engineering&Physical Sciences, Health & Human Services
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 734 1HY 56687 Children's Literature HYBR, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR B02
15 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 745 1ON 54392 Math in Early Education ONLO, EUNH 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Kathryn McCurdy
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 756 1ON 56952 Support Fam Inv Exceptionalty ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
13 Jonghee Shim
Equivalent(s): EDUC 949
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
EDUC 762 1ON 52433 Curriculum Yng Child with SN ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Jonghee Shim
Equivalent(s): EDUC 947
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 767 1ON 57247 Students, Teachers, & the Law ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Todd DeMitchell
Equivalent(s): JUST 767
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman, Sophomore
EDUC 803C 1ON 54590 Classroom Management ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
9 Stephen Lichtenstein
EDUC 818 1ON 54123 Critical Social Justice Educ ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Katherine Ginn
EDUC 820 1ON 53104 Integrating Tech in Classroom ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
6 Thomas Higginbotham
EDUC 834 1HY 56688 Children's Literature HYBR, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
T 4:10pm - 6:30pm MORR B02
10 Ruth Wharton-McDonald
EDUC 845 1ON 54393 Math in Early Education ONLO, EUNH 2.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Kathryn McCurdy
EDUC 856 1ON 56953 Support Fam Inv Exceptionalty ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Jonghee Shim
Equivalent(s): EDUC 949
EDUC 862 1ON 52434 Curriculum Yng Child with SN ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
10 Jonghee Shim
Equivalent(s): EDUC 947
EDUC 882 1ON 53588 Intro to Research Methods ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Jane Nisbet
EDUC 884 1ON 53395 Educators as Researchers ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Kathryn McCurdy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EDUC 984
EDUC 958 1ON 54632 Analysis of Teaching & Learn ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Ian Hanley
EDUC 959 1ON 53394 Issues in Education ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
25 Joseph Onosko
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
EDUC 970 1ON 55858 Found Leadership Higher Ed ONLO, EUNH 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Todd DeMitchell
ENGL 502 M1 53152 Professional & Technical Writ WRIT, HYBR, EUNH 4.0
W 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P104
10 Lauren Short
Equivalent(s): ENGL 502H, ET 625
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman