Timeroom: Spring 2019

Displaying 1 - 100 of 4411 Results for: All Courses
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
AAS 402 01 53177 Intro Livestock Mgmt 2.0
R 9:40am - 11:00am BART 205
26 Jean Demetracopoulos
AAS 423 01 52350 Dairy Selection 2.0
T 9:40am - 11:00am BART 134
T 11:10am - 12:30pm BART 134
40 Andrew Conroy
Equivalent(s): AAS 223
AAS 424 1ON 53753 Animal Law and Regulations 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Rebecca Woitkowski
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Equivalent(s): AAS 224
AAS 426 01 51927 Equine Conformation & Lameness 4.0
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm BART 134
W 1:10pm - 4:00pm BART 134
30 Jean Demetracopoulos
Equivalent(s): AAS 226
AAS 426 02 56658 Equine Conformation & Lameness 4.0
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm BART 134
W 1:10pm - 4:00pm BART 134
8 Jean Demetracopoulos
Equivalent(s): AAS 226
Only listed majors in section: APP ANI SCI, FOREST TECH, HORT TECH, VET TECH
AAS 434 01 55384 Equipment & Facilities Managmt 3.0
R 8:10am - 9:00am BART 205
F 1:10pm - 4:00pm BART 205
12 Jean Demetracopoulos
Equivalent(s): AAS 234
Only listed colleges in section: Thompson School of Applied Sci
AAS 434 02 56869 Equipment & Facilities Managmt 3.0
R 8:10am - 9:00am BART 205
R 1:10pm - 4:00pm BART 205
12 Jean Demetracopoulos
Equivalent(s): AAS 234
Only listed colleges in section: Thompson School of Applied Sci
AAS 436 01 53754 Equine Show Prep & Competition 1.0
W 5:10pm - 7:00pm COLE 142
22 Elizabeth Johnson
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): AAS 236
AAS 439 01 51929 Fundamentals of Animal Health 2.0
MW 8:10am - 9:00am COLE 219
75 Sarah Proctor
Equivalent(s): AAS 239, VTEC 439
AAS 439A 01 53609 Fund Animal Health Lab AAS 1.0
M 9:10am - 11:00am BART 202
20 Allison Powers
Equivalent(s): VTEC 439
Only listed majors in section: APP ANI SCI
AAS 439B 01 53611 Fund Animal Health Lab VTEC 2.0
M 12:10pm - 2:00pm BART 202
W 10:10am - 11:00am COLE 219
20 Carrie Finke
Equivalent(s): VTEC 439
Only listed majors in section: VET TECH
AAS 439B 02 56903 Fund Animal Health Lab VTEC 2.0
W 10:10am - 11:00am COLE 219
M 2:10pm - 4:00pm BART 202
20 Carrie Finke
Equivalent(s): VTEC 439
Only listed majors in section: VET TECH
AAS 449 01 53755 Clin Animal Nursing Tech I 3.0
WF 9:10am - 10:00am BART 134
T 1:10pm - 2:30pm BART 128
10 Sarah Proctor
Equivalent(s): AAS 249
AAS 449 02 54071 Clin Animal Nursing Tech I 3.0
WF 9:10am - 10:00am BART 134
T 2:40pm - 4:00pm BART 128
10 Sarah Proctor
Equivalent(s): AAS 249
AAS 449 03 53757 Clin Animal Nursing Tech I 3.0
WF 9:10am - 10:00am BART 134
T 4:10pm - 5:30pm BART 128
10 Sarah Proctor
Equivalent(s): AAS 249
AAS 540 01 53762 Animal Breeding 3.0
MW 10:10am - 11:00am BART 134
M 1:10pm - 3:00pm BART 205
45 Meghan Gennings
Equivalent(s): AAS 240, AAS 440
AAS 548 01 54192 Animal Bus: Concepts/Practices 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am COLE 142
20 Cindy Burke
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture, Thompson School of Applied Sci
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
AAS 552 01 52359 Equine Health Management 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 4:00pm BART 134
20 Laurie Chapman-Bosco
Equivalent(s): AAS 252
AAS 553 01 52358 Equine Competition Management 2.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm BART 128
15 Elizabeth Johnson
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): AAS 253
AAS 574 01 52360 Dairy Cattle Disease Seminar 2.0
W 4:10pm - 6:00pm BART 134
45 Andrew Conroy
Repeat Rule: May be repeated up to 1 times.
Equivalent(s): AAS 274
AAS 577 01 54526 Canine Practicum 4.0
W 11:10am - 12:00pm COLE 142
10 Allison Powers
Classes not allowed in section: Freshman
AAS 591 01 55898 Studies/Teaching Assistant 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Laurie Chapman-Bosco
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Equivalent(s): AAS 291
AAS 593 01 53758 Equine Field Operations 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
6 Laurie Chapman-Bosco
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): AAS 293
AAS 597 01 53759 Work Experience/Equine 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Laurie Chapman-Bosco
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): AAS 297
AAS 597 02 53760 Work Experience/Dairy 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Andrew Conroy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): AAS 297
AAS 597 03 53761 Work Experience/Small Animal 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
15 Allison Powers
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): AAS 297
ABM 404A 01 54653 Introduction to Business I 2.0
TR 4:10pm - 6:00pm COLE 142
50 John MacMillan
ABM 404B 01 54654 Introduction to Business II 2.0
TR 4:10pm - 6:00pm BART 134
30 John MacMillan
ABM 506 01 55385 Human Resource Management 4.0
M 3:10pm - 5:00pm PTNM 111
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm PTNM 111
20 John MacMillan
Equivalent(s): ABM 206, ABM 223, ABM 406
ABM 508 01 52509 Managerial Accounting 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am COLE 142
M 12:10pm - 1:00pm COLE 142
40 John MacMillan
Equivalent(s): ABM 208
Only listed majors in section: APP ANI SCI, CIVIL TECH, FOOD SER MGMT, FOREST TECH, HORT TECH, INTAGRMGT, NUTR:DIETETICS, NUTR:NUTRSCI, NUTR:NUTRWELL, NUTRITION, VET TECH
ACFI 501 01 53894 Survey of Accounting 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm MCC 240
40 Alexander Talcott
Equivalent(s): ACFI 502, ADMN 502, ADMN 517
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ACFI 501 02 53895 Survey of Accounting 4.0
F 11:10am - 2:00pm PCBE 185
40 Garrett Barnes
Equivalent(s): ACFI 502, ADMN 502, ADMN 517
Colleges not allowed in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ACFI 621 01 51652 Intermed Financial Accting I 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 215
35 Le Emily Xu
Equivalent(s): ACFI 721, ADMN 717
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 621 02 53548 Intermed Financial Accting I 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 215
5 Le Emily Xu
Equivalent(s): ACFI 721, ADMN 717
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 622 01 50691 Intermed Financial Accting II 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 235
32 Catherine Plante
Equivalent(s): ACFI 722, ADMN 739
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 622 02 51311 Intermed Financial Accting II 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 185
32 Catherine Plante
Equivalent(s): ACFI 722, ADMN 739
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 622 03 55356 Intermed Financial Accting II 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 215
32 Catherine Plante
Equivalent(s): ACFI 722, ADMN 739
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 640 01 53098 Top/Financial Planning 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm MCC 340
40 Caitlin DeSoye
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 721 and ACFI 723
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Equivalent(s): ACFI 640W, ADMN 698
ACFI 650 01 51620 Wildcat Investment Fund 2.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 225
40 Stephen Ciccone
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
ACFI 701 01 50464 Financial Policy 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 115
40 Richard Kilbride
Prerequisite(s):(ACFI 601 or ADMN 601)
Equivalent(s): ADMN 755
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 701 02 53617 Financial Policy 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 201
40 Eric Gamage
Prerequisite(s):(ACFI 601 or ADMN 601)
Equivalent(s): ADMN 755
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 701 03 54064 Financial Policy 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 135
40 Kevin McLaughlin
Prerequisite(s):(ACFI 601 or ADMN 601)
Equivalent(s): ADMN 755
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 701 04 54302 Financial Policy 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 165
40 Daniel Maxfield
Prerequisite(s):(ACFI 601 or ADMN 601)
Equivalent(s): ADMN 755
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 702 01 51162 Investments Analysis 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 235
40 Michael Hanlon
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601
Equivalent(s): ADMN 730
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 702 02 53205 Investments Analysis 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 185
40 Michael Hanlon
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601
Equivalent(s): ADMN 730
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 702 03 54065 Investments Analysis 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 185
40 Michael Hanlon
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601
Equivalent(s): ADMN 730
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 702 04 54303 Investments Analysis 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm HS 150
40 David Batchelder
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601
Equivalent(s): ADMN 730
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 703 01 50912 International Financial Mgt 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm HS 150
40 Kevin McLaughlin
Prerequisite(s):(ACFI 601 or ADMN 601)
Equivalent(s): ADMN 746
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE, BUSADM:INTL
ACFI 704 01 55193 Derivative Securities &Markets 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 235
40 Viktoriya Staneva
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 570
Equivalent(s): ADMN 732
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE, BUSADM:INTL
ACFI 705 01 51312 Financial Institutions WRIT 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 235
30 Zhaozhao He
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 705 02 54304 Financial Institutions WRIT 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 235
30 Zhaozhao He
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 706 01 56747 Financial Modeling & Analytics 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
30 Mihail Miletkov
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE, BUSADM:INFSYSAN
ACFI 707 01 55262 Equity Analysis and Valuation 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G85
30 Wenjuan Xie
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 708 01 55194 Real Estate Finance 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 175
30 Caitlin DeSoye
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE, HOSPITALITY MGT
ACFI 708 02 56748 Real Estate Finance 4.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am HS G21
30 Caitlin DeSoye
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE, HOSPITALITY MGT
ACFI 709 01 55264 Mortgage Banking& Fixed Income 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G25
30 Richard Kilbride
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 710 1HY 56737 Big Data in Finance 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm MORR 204
Hours Arranged ONLINE
30 Stephan Shipe
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 720W 01 54121 Top/Financial Scandals WRIT 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 115
40 Richard Kilbride
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
Equivalent(s): ACFI 720, ADMN 723
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 720W 02 55195 Top/Financial Scandals WRIT 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE G85
40 Richard Kilbride
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 16 credits.
Equivalent(s): ACFI 720, ADMN 723
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 723 01 50758 Adv Mangrl Acct Concepts& Apps 4.0
W 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE G59
30 Krista Selinka
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 503
Equivalent(s): ADMN 718
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 723 02 54589 Adv Mangrl Acct Concepts& Apps 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 235
30 John Hasseldine
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 503
Equivalent(s): ADMN 718
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 723 03 56749 Adv Mangrl Acct Concepts& Apps 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE G59
30 John Hasseldine
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 503
Equivalent(s): ADMN 718
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 724 01 51082 Auditing WRIT 4.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G59
30 Jonathan Nash
Equivalent(s): ADMN 720
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 724 02 52891 Auditing WRIT 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE G59
30 Jonathan Nash
Equivalent(s): ADMN 720
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 724 03 56750 Auditing WRIT 4.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm MCC 245
30 Daniel Stolworthy
Equivalent(s): ADMN 720
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 725 01 50478 Financial Statement Analysis 4.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm MCC 230
40 Surjit Tinaikar
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601 and DS 670 and DS 650 and DS 630 and MGT 611 and MKTG 651
Equivalent(s): ADMN 736
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 725 02 53327 Financial Statement Analysis 4.0
R 5:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE 185
40 John Franson
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601 and DS 670 and DS 650 and DS 630 and MGT 611 and MKTG 651
Equivalent(s): ADMN 736
Only listed classes in section: Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 726 01 50718 Intro to Federal Income Tax 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 185
80 John Colliander
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 601
Equivalent(s): ADMN 747
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Senior
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 740 01 56618 Top/Advanced Auditing 4.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 235
15 Jonathan Nash
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 721 and ACFI 723
Equivalent(s): ADMN 722
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 740 02 56619 Top/Forensic Acctg & Fraud 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NESM 125
15 Scott Berube
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 721 and ACFI 723
Equivalent(s): ADMN 722
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 740 04 56638 Top/Adv. Topics in Taxation 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G59
15 John Hasseldine
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Prerequisite(s):ACFI 721 and ACFI 723
Equivalent(s): ADMN 722
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 750 01 51621 Internships in Accounting 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Stephen Ciccone
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:ACCT
ACFI 751 01 51622 Internships in Finance 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Stephen Ciccone
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 12 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BUSADM:FINANCE
ACFI 830 01 51714 Advanced Auditing 3.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 235
25 Jonathan Nash
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 840 01 53896 Forensic Acctg & Fraud Exam 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NESM 125
25 Scott Berube
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 850 01 52392 Accounting Theory and Research 3.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 235
40 Le Emily Xu
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 860 01 53328 Advanced Business Law 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 235
40 John Colliander
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING, BUSINESS ADM H, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ACFI 896 01 53686 Topics/Advanced Business Tax 3.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
25 John Colliander
ACFI 896 02 53897 Top/Advanced Topics in Tax 3.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G59
25 John Hasseldine
ACFI 896 03 53898 Topics/Tax Research 3.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 205
25 May Xiaoyan Bao
ACFI 898 01 50791 Master's Project 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 John Hasseldine
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ADMN 400 1HY 51015 Introduction to Business WRIT 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
M 6:10pm - 8:00pm PCBE G75
250 Paul Harvey
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R01 51016 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
R 5:10pm - 6:30pm PCBE 125
25 John Merenda
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R02 51017 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
R 6:40pm - 8:00pm PCBE 125
25 John Merenda
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R03 51021 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
R 5:10pm - 6:30pm PCBE G59
25 Jacalyn Cilley
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R04 51025 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
R 6:40pm - 8:00pm PCBE G59
25 Jacalyn Cilley
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R05 51104 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
F 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE G59
25 Brian Stucker
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R06 52921 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
F 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE G59
25 Brian Stucker
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R07 52922 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
F 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE G59
25 Brian Stucker
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R08 53489 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
F 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G59
25 Brian Stucker
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R09 56751 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
F 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE G85
25 Robb Atkinson
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 400 R10 53631 Introduction to Business Rec WRIT 0.0
F 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE G85
25 Robb Atkinson
Equivalent(s): BUS 400
ADMN 403 1ON 50915 Computing Essentials Business 1.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
400 John Tommasi
ADMN 410 01 50893 Management Information Systems 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am PCBE 225
30 Maryann Clark
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 410 02 50894 Management Information Systems 4.0
MWF 9:10am - 10:00am PCBE 225
45 Maryann Clark
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 410 03 50901 Management Information Systems 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PCBE 225
45 Maryann Clark
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 410 04 50902 Management Information Systems 4.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm PCBE 225
40 John Tommasi
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 410 05 50903 Management Information Systems 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm PCBE 225
40 John Tommasi
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 410 07 50905 Management Information Systems 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 165
50 Ermira Zifla
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 410 08 50906 Management Information Systems 4.0
MW 3:40pm - 5:00pm PCBE 165
50 Ermira Zifla
Prerequisite(s):ADMN 403 with minimum grade of CR
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ