Timeroom: Spring 2019

Displaying 1101 - 1125 of 1144 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
SW 931 2ON 54123 Adv Generalist Practice IV 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Jerry Marx
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: SW 983
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 952 M1 57026 HBSE III 3.0
S 9:01am - 12:30pm PANDRA P301
F 6:01pm - 9:00pm PANDRA P301
25 Jonathan Routhier
SW 962 1ON 53362 Data Analysis and Statistics 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Anita Tucker
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 962 2ON 54435 Data Analysis and Statistics 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Cory Morton
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 965 01 50565 Program & Practice Evaluation 3.0
W 11:40am - 2:00pm PETT G18
17 Jennifer Sabin
SW 965 02 50617 Program & Practice Evaluation 3.0
R 8:40am - 11:00am PETT G18
16 Kathryne Brewer
SW 965 1ON 54079 Program & Practice Evaluation 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Meredith Young
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 982 1ON 53977 Field Internship III 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Rebecca Parton
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: SW 930
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 983 01 50566 Field Internship IV/Direct 4.0
W 4:40pm - 6:00pm PETT 109
19 Lee Pozzi Rush
Co-Requisite: SW 931
SW 983 02 53475 Field Internship IV 4.0
R 4:40pm - 6:00pm PETT G13
19 Susan Lord
Co-Requisite: SW 931
SW 983 1ON 53973 Field Internship IV 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Lindsey Mogren
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: SW 931
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 983 2ON 54124 Field Internship IV 4.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
15 Julia Riley
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Co-Requisite: SW 931
Only listed majors in section: SOCIAL WORK OL
SW 992 01 56259 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Mary Banach
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
SW 992 02 53674 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0 to 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Will Lusenhop
SW 992 03 54783 Special Projects & Ind Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Mary Banach
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
SW 992 04 57071 Special Projects & Ind Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
2 Gretchen Bean
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
SW 992 1ON 57593 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
1 Trish Cox
TECH 850 01 56972 Intellectual Asset Management 3.0
T 5:10pm - 8:00pm GREGG 110
10 Matthew Simon
Only listed colleges in section: Engineering&Physical Sciences, Graduate School
TECH 880 01 56814 Intellectual Property Law 3.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm KING N204
8 Roger Allan Ford
WS 898 01 56304 Colloquium in Feminist Studies 4.0
T 2:10pm - 5:00pm HUDD 203
12 Aria Halliday
ZOOL 850 01 55295 Biological Oceanography 4.0
T 2:10pm - 3:30pm CHASE 175
R 2:10pm - 5:30pm SLS 160
10 Jennifer Dijkstra
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Equivalent(s): EOS 850, ESCI 850
ZOOL 872 01 56225 Fisheries Biology 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am SLS G16
10 Nathaniel Furey
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ZOOL 873 01 56553 Physiology of Fish 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm SLS 220
5 David Berlinsky
ZOOL 877 01 55604 Neuroethology 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am CHASE 175
5 Winsor Watson
ZOOL 895 01 52019 Advanced Studies 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.