Timeroom: Spring 2019

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1144 Results for: Level = All Graduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ACFI 830 01 51714 Advanced Auditing 3.0
MW 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 235
25 Jonathan Nash
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 840 01 53896 Forensic Acctg & Fraud Exam 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm NESM 125
25 Scott Berube
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 850 01 52392 Accounting Theory and Research 3.0
MW 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 235
40 Le Emily Xu
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ACFI 860 01 53328 Advanced Business Law 3.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 235
40 John Colliander
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING, BUSINESS ADM H, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ACFI 896 01 53686 Topics/Advanced Business Tax 3.0
TR 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 235
25 John Colliander
ACFI 896 02 53897 Top/Advanced Topics in Tax 3.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE G59
25 John Hasseldine
ACFI 896 03 53898 Topics/Tax Research 3.0
MW 8:10am - 9:30am PCBE 205
25 May Xiaoyan Bao
ACFI 898 01 50791 Master's Project 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 John Hasseldine
Only listed majors in section: ACCOUNTING
ADMN 829 P04 55359 Corporate Financial Strategy 3.0
W 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 205
30 Kevin McLaughlin
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 830 3ON 53204 Investments 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Stephen Ciccone
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 834 P04 55201 Private Equity/Venture Capital 3.0
W 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE G25
30 Lisa Keslar
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 840 03 51857 International Business 3.0
M 8:00am - 12:30pm PCBE 215
40 Jun Li
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 840 3ON 54131 International Business 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Peter Lane
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 852 4ON 55202 Marketing Research 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Shuili Du
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 852 M4 53969 Marketing Research 3.0
R 5:40pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P142
30 Shuili Du
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 863 P03 56738 Marketing Analytics 3.0
W 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE G25
30 Goksel Yalcinkaya
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 864 3ON 55203 New Product Development 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Ludwig Bstieler
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 1ON 56754 Top/Applied Financial Modeling 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Mihail Miletkov
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 2ON 55204 Top/Human Resource Management 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Valentini Kalargyrou
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 3ON 56936 Top/Prescriptive Analytics 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Ali Hojjat
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 4HY 56756 Topics/Negotiations 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
FSU Hours Arranged PCBE 215
FSU Hours Arranged PCBE 235
FSU Hours Arranged PCBE 205
36 Rachel Campagna
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 P01 56752 Top/Data Management & Visual. 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
30 Kholekile Gwebu
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 P03 56753 Top/Managing Growth & Innov. 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 235
40 Devkamal Dutta
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 898 P05 56642 Top/Predictive Analytics 3.0
T 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
30 Tevfik Aktekin
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 902 03 51452 MBA Internship 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
32 William Hassey
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 905 05 54580 Corporate Consulting Project I 3.0
MW 8:00am - 10:00am PCBE 215
30 Peter Lane
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 905 06 56923 Corporate Consulting Project I 3.0
MW 8:00am - 10:00am PCBE 215
30 Peter Lane
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 912 3ON 55331 Managing Self & Leading Others 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Jennifer Griffith
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, NURSING DOCT PR
ADMN 912 P03 56643 Managing Self & Leading Others 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
40 Tuck Pescosolido
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 919 3ON 56645 Management Accounting 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 May Xiaoyan Bao
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 919 4ON 57093 Management Accounting 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 May Xiaoyan Bao
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 930 4ON 52871 Financial Management 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Ahmad Etebari
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 930 5ON 57197 Financial Management 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Ahmad Etebari
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 930 M1 54605 Financial Management 3.0
R 5:41pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P142
30 Ahmad Etebari
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 930 P04 51859 Financial Management 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 215
30 Ahmad Etebari
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 940 03 51860 Managing Operations 3.0
W 8:00am - 12:30pm PCBE 215
35 Melda Ormeci Matoglu
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 940 M1 56781 Managing Operations 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P142
30 Alice Sheehan
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 940 P04 57019 Managing Operations 3.0
R 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 115
30 Jared Talbot
Majors not allowed in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 950 4ON 56644 Data Driven Decisions 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Tevfik Aktekin
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 952 3ON 54758 Orgs, Leadrshp, & Environments 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 George Roth
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, NURSING DOCT PR
ADMN 960 M1 54604 Marketing/Customer Value 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P142
30 Goksel Yalcinkaya
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 970 4ON 56755 Economics of Competition 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 James Kibler
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 970 M1 56780 Economics of Competition 3.0
W 5:41pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P142
30 Bruce Elmslie
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 970 P03 54143 Economics of Competition 3.0
M 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 235
30 Bruce Elmslie
Only listed majors in section: ANALYT DS CERT, ANALYTICS, ANALYTICS CERT, ANALYTICS PP, BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 982 04 51864 Creating Winning Strategies 3.0
MW 10:20am - 12:30pm PCBE 215
40 Andrew Earle
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 982 4ON 53097 Creating Winning Strategies 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
40 Devkamal Dutta
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 982 M1 54606 Creating Winning Strategies 3.0
M 5:41pm - 9:15pm PANDRA P104
30 Michael Merenda
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ADMN 982 P04 51865 Creating Winning Strategies 3.0
R 5:40pm - 9:15pm PCBE 235
40 Jianhong Chen
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT, BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 992 3ON 51866 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Rebecca Barbour
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 992 4ON 51867 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Rebecca Barbour
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADMIN
ADMN 992 P03 52577 Special Projects & Ind Study 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
20 Rebecca Barbour
Course Delivery Method: Online (no campus visits), EUNH
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
ADMN 992 P04 54821 Special Projects & Ind Study 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Rebecca Barbour
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 6 credits.
Only listed majors in section: BUSINESS ADM M, BUSINESS ADM OL, BUSINESS ADM PT
ANFS 895 01 55351 Special Topics 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
ANFS 895 07 57029 Spc Top/ Aquaponics 4.0
TR 2:10pm - 4:00pm COLE 219
8 Todd Guerdat
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Only listed colleges in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture, Liberal Arts, Engineering&Physical Sciences
ANFS 895 08 57096 Special Topics: Thesis Writing 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Anissa Poleatewich
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 8 credits.
Colleges not allowed in section: Life Sciences & Agriculture
ANFS 899 01 57127 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Anissa Poleatewich
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
ANFS 997 01 55412 ANFS Seminar 1.0
F 3:10pm - 4:30pm JAMS G46
60 Elizabeth Johnson
ANSC 810 01 55252 Dairy Nutrition 4.0
MW 1:10pm - 3:00pm DNRC 107
5 Peter Erickson
ANSC 818 01 52501 Mammalian Physiology 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm KEND 202
2 Thomas Foxall
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
ANSC 824 01 55253 Repro Mgt/Artificial Insemnatn 4.0
MWF 8:10am - 9:00am KEND 202
W 3:10pm - 5:00pm EQUINE CTR
2 William Berndtson
ANSC 828 01 55254 Advanced Dairy Management II 4.0
T 2:10pm - 3:00pm DNRC 107
R 2:10pm - 5:00pm DNRC 107
5 Peter Erickson
ANSC 895 01 53076 Investigations 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
ANSC 899 01 53075 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
ANSC 995 01 51000 Non-thesis Investigations 1.0 to 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 4 credits.
ANSC 999 01 50329 Doctoral Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
ARTS 996 C01 50897 Ind Stdy/Drawing 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Jennifer Moses
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 18 credits.
ARTS 996 D02 51010 Ind Stdy/Painting 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 STAFF
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 18 credits.
ARTS 996 E01 50872 Ind Stdy/Printmaking 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Brian Chu
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 18 credits.
ARTS 996 L01 50873 Ind Stdy/Art History 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Patricia Emison
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 18 credits.
ARTS 996 L02 52491 Ind Stdy/Art History 1.0 to 6.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Susan Wager
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 18 credits.
ARTS 996 L03 54422 Ind Stdy/Visual Arts 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Ivo Van der Graaff
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 18 credits.
ARTS 997 01 50927 Graduate Painting Thesis 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Brian Chu
Section above not available for web registration; Check with dept for details.
BCHM 850 01 54640 Physical Biochemistry 3.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN 110
5 Krisztina Varga
BCHM 852 01 51898 Principles of Biochemistry II 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am RUDMAN G89
R 5:10pm - 6:00pm RUDMAN G89
15 Feixia Chu
BCHM 855 01 53417 Lab Biochem & Molecular Biol 5.0
MW 1:10pm - 5:00pm SLS G11
F 1:10pm - 2:00pm SLS 220
3 Shiwha Park
BCHM 860 01 54658 Pharmacology 4.0
MW 5:10pm - 7:00pm SLS G16
2 Xuanmao Chen
BIOL 804 01 54871 Plant-Microbe Interactions 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am SLS 220
12 Anissa Poleatewich
BIOL 805 01 54741 Neurbiology 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am SLS 160
6 Arturo Andrade
BIOL 820 01 54782 Plant-Animal Interactions 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm SLS G16
W 4:10pm - 5:00pm RUDMAN 110
5 Melissa Aikens
BIOL 895 01 53428 Advanced Studies 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
BIOL 895 04 56727 Adv Stud/Know Your Creature 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
7 Istvan Miko
BIOL 899 01 54211 Master's Thesis 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
3 STAFF
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
BIOL 899 03 54717 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 David Berlinsky
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
BIOL 899 04 54751 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
4 James Loy
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
BIOL 899 05 54812 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Thomas Davis
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
BIOL 899 06 55642 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Carrie Hall
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
BIOL 899 09 55823 Master's Thesis 1.0 to 10.0
Hours Arranged TBA
7 Daniel Howard
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Repeat Rule: May be repeated for a maximum of 10 credits.
BIOL 950 01 54679 Scientific Communication 2.0
F 10:10am - 12:00pm SLS 160
16 Jessica Bolker
Equivalent(s): LSA 950
BIOL 999 01 54212 Doctoral Dissertation Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
0 STAFF
BIOL 999 02 55643 Doctoral Dissertation Research 0.0
Hours Arranged TBA
5 Carrie Hall
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
CEE 806 01 56541 Environmental Life Cycle Asses 3.0
M 5:10pm - 8:00pm KING N129
1 Weiwei Mo
CEE 824 01 54951 Environmental Eng Microbiology 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm KING N121
R 2:10pm - 4:00pm KING S175
3 Paula Mouser
Equivalent(s): CIE 856
CEE 832 01 54924 Solid & Hazardous Waste Design 4.0
MWF 2:10pm - 3:00pm PARS N116
3 James Malley
Equivalent(s): CIE 848
CEE 833 01 56539 Pub Infrastructure Asset Mgt 4.0
MWF 12:10pm - 1:00pm KING N343
6 James Malley
Equivalent(s): CIE 839
CEE 835 1HY 56533 Properties/Production Concrete 3.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am GREGG 110
Hours Arranged ONLINE
5 Eshan Dave
Course Delivery Method: Online with some campus visits, EUNH
Equivalent(s): CIE 822
CEE 855 01 56988 Pressurized Water Systems 4.0
TR 8:10am - 9:30am KING N121
5 Tom Ballestero
Equivalent(s): CIE 855
CEE 866 01 56526 Intro to Geotec Earthquake Eng 3.0
TR 2:10pm - 3:30pm KING N113
10 Sayedmasoud Mousavi
Equivalent(s): CIE 862
CEE 879 01 54953 Foundation Design II 3.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am JAMS G54
10 Wystan Carswell
Equivalent(s): CIE 861
CEE 881 01 54956 Dynamics of Structures 3.0
MWF 11:10am - 12:00pm KING N310
15 Hamidreza Anajafimarzijarani
Equivalent(s): CIE 887
CEE 889 01 54955 Timber Design 3.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am PARS N116
6 Raymond Cook
Equivalent(s): CIE 882