Timeroom: Fall 2017

Displaying 201 - 225 of 3555 Results for: Level = All Undergraduate
CRN Title Attributes HRS Time & Location Class Size Inst
ADMN 703 05 13116 Strategic Mgt: Decision Making 4.0
TR 9:40am - 11:00am PCBE 175
40 Michael Merenda
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-requisite of ADMN 700
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 703 06 13908 Strategic Mgt: Decision Making 4.0
TR 11:10am - 12:30pm PCBE 225
40 Andrew Earle
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-requisite of ADMN 700
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 703 07 13909 Strategic Mgt: Decision Making 4.0
MW 12:40pm - 2:00pm PCBE 125
40 Jianhong Chen
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-requisite of ADMN 700
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 703 08 15198 Strategic Mgt: Decision Making 4.0
MW 2:10pm - 3:30pm PCBE 125
40 Leroy Mizusawa
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
Co-requisite of ADMN 700
Only listed colleges in section: Paul College of Business&Econ
ADMN 799 H01 14372 Honors Thesis/Project WRIT, HONR 4.0 to 8.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Shane Baker
You must sign up in the Dept Office before registering through WEBCAT.
ADMN 799 H02 17786 Honors Thesis/Project WRIT, HONR 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Kholekile Gwebu
AERO 415 01 10721 Foundations of the USAF I 2.0
M 1:10pm - 2:00pm ZAIS 101
35 Whitney O'Connell
AERO 415 02 10722 Foundations of the USAF I 2.0
T 1:10pm - 2:00pm ZAIS 101
35 Whitney O'Connell
AERO 415 03 12745 Foundations of the USAF I 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
40 Whitney O'Connell
AERO 541 01 10734 Evol USAF Air & Space Power I 2.0
M 2:10pm - 3:00pm ZAIS 101
40 Benjamin York
AERO 541 02 10783 Evol USAF Air & Space Power I 2.0
T 2:10pm - 3:00pm ZAIS 101
40 Benjamin York
AERO 541 03 12746 Evol USAF Air & Space Power I 2.0
Hours Arranged TBA
30 Benjamin York
AERO 671 01 10563 Air Force Leadership Studies I 4.0
TR 3:40pm - 5:00pm ZAIS 101
27 Thomas Lee
AERO 671 02 12727 Air Force Leadership Studies I 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
20 Thomas Lee
AERO 681 01 10585 National Security Affairs I 4.0
R 12:40pm - 3:30pm ZAIS 101
25 Thomas Lee
AERO 681 02 13497 National Security Affairs I 4.0
Hours Arranged TBA
10 Thomas Lee
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
AFAM 795 01 13509 Independent Study 1.0
Hours Arranged TBA
1 Burt Feintuch
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
Only listed classes in section: Junior, Sophomore, Senior
AM 470 01 15593 Residential Electricity 2.0
MW 9:10am - 10:00am PTNM 120H
W 10:10am - 12:00pm PTNM 120H
4 Kenneth Flesher
ANSC 401 01 10767 Animals and Society DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am SLS G26
M 2:10pm - 3:30pm SLS 220
23 Patricia Bedker
ANSC 401 02 10768 Animals and Society DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am SLS G26
W 1:10pm - 2:30pm SLS 220
23 Patricia Bedker
ANSC 401 03 11680 Animals and Society DLAB, BS 4.0
MWF 10:10am - 11:00am SLS G26
W 2:40pm - 4:00pm SLS 220
22 Patricia Bedker
ANSC 402 01 10202 Horsemanship 3.0
W 1:10pm - 2:00pm LHC TBA
25 Sarah Rigg
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
ANSC 402 02 10204 Horsemanship 3.0
T 2:10pm - 3:30pm LHC TBA
25 Elizabeth Johnson
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
ANSC 402 03 13914 Horsemanship 3.0
Hours Arranged TBA
25 Sarah Rigg
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.
ANSC 402 4BB 15423 Horsemanship ONLO, EUNH 3.0
Hours Arranged ONLINE
18 Elizabeth Johnson
See instructor for permission then sign up in the dept office before registering through WEBCAT.